1° FESTIVAL INTERNAZIONALE DELLE MARCHE

21-29 AGOSTO HOTEL COSMOPOLITAN

1′ FESTIVAL INT.LE DELLE MARCHE OPEN A

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed BucT Buc1 ARO
1 7.0 1 GM Volkov Sergey 2589 2567 RUS 52.0 48.0 2346.9
2 6.5 3 GM Sanchez Joseph 2518 2550 PHI 55.0 50.0 2383.6
3 6.5 4 GM Petkov Vladimir 2511 2497 BUL 54.5 49.5 2330.6
4 6.5 7 IM Stella Andrea 2441 2493 ITA 52.5 48.5 2327.0
5 6.5 2 GM Horvath Jozsef 2536 2510 HUN 51.5 47.5 2344.4
6 6.5 10 IM Martinez Rolly 2426 2454 PHI 50.5 46.0 2288.0
7 6.5 15 FM Bentivegna Francesco 2317 2389 ITA 46.5 43.0 2222.6
8 6.5 5 GM Naumkin Igor 2477 2376 RUS 46.5 42.5 2210.3
9 6.5 8 IM Laketic Gojko 2438 2354 SRB 44.5 41.5 2187.8
10 6.0 6 GM Lazic Miroljub 2464 2447 SRB 53.0 48.0 2322.2
11 6.0 12 FM Juhasz Kristof 2377 2243 HUN 47.5 43.5 2117.8
12 6.0 16 FM Fico Massimiliano 2281 2224 ITA 46.5 42.5 2099.1
13 6.0 17 FM Xia Jie 2254 2279 ITA 46.0 43.0 2154.3
14 6.0 25 Pascucci Marco 2132 2300 ITA 43.5 40.0 2175.1
15 6.0 19 Calavalle Giulio 2185 2208 ITA 43.0 40.5 2082.8
16 5.5 11 IM Tomescu Vlad 2403 2302 ROU 49.0 45.0 2222.2
17 5.5 14 IM Aleksic Nenad 2341 2179 SRB 46.0 43.0 2098.7
18 5.5 27 Moroni Luca Jr 2116 2193 ITA 45.0 41.0 2113.4
19 5.5 49 Varvaglione Antonio 2000 2243 ITA 43.0 40.5 2162.7
20 5.5 39 Cantoro Daniele 2036 2141 ITA 40.5 38.5 2060.8
21 5.5 22 Boscolo Marco 2155 2122 ITA 40.5 37.0 2042.0
22 5.5 33 Boraso Alessio 2086 2080 ITA 39.5 37.0 1999.9
23 5.5 47 Sagripanti Michele 2010 2158 ITA 39.0 37.0 2077.8
24 5.5 26 Albertini Luca 2122 1983 ITA 35.0 32.0 1903.1
25 5.0 9 IM Valsecchi Alessio 2427 2303 ITA 51.5 47.5 2259.7
26 5.0 13 FM De Santis Alessio 2344 2223 ITA 48.5 44.5 2179.8
27 5.0 52 Movileanu Daniela 1993 2250 ITA 47.0 42.5 2207.1
28 5.0 32 Teutsch Alexander 2095 2244 ITA 46.5 43.5 2200.9
29 5.0 24 Borgiani Flavio 2139 2254 ITA 46.0 43.0 2211.1
30 5.0 35 FM Barlocco Carlo 2076 2192 ITA 45.0 42.5 2149.1
31 5.0 21 Mariano Elia 2159 2094 ITA 43.5 39.5 2051.3
32 5.0 79 Barnabei Stefano 1802 2119 ITA 43.0 40.0 2075.8
33 5.0 34 Rinaudo Andrea (W) 2086 2153 ITA 41.5 38.5 2061.3
34 5.0 20 Pescatore Lorenzo 2170 1976 ITA 38.5 36.0 1932.9
35 5.0 46 Piro Valerio 2013 2070 ITA 37.5 36.0 2027.2
36 5.0 72 Della Sala Bruno 1865 2072 ITA 36.0 33.0 2029.3
37 4.5 66 Bonavoglia Marco 1906 2129 ITA 45.0 42.0 2129.1
38 4.5 31 Rinaudo Sergio (W) 2104 2199 ITA 43.5 41.5 2150.2
39 4.5 28 Facchetti Gianni 2110 2083 ITA 43.5 40.5 2083.3
40 4.5 41 Garofalo Simone 2017 2096 ITA 42.5 39.5 2095.8
41 4.5 70 Bracci Andrea 1874 2074 ITA 42.0 39.0 2073.8
42 4.5 38 Sbraccia Giovanni 2042 2015 ITA 41.0 39.5 2015.0
43 4.5 36 Villani Cristian 2071 2035 GER 40.0 37.0 2035.0
44 4.5 37 Marsili Riccardo 2069 1981 ITA 40.0 37.0 1980.6
45 4.5 48 Gattafoni Alessio 2004 2026 ITA 39.5 36.5 2026.2
46 4.5 18 Foglia Maurizio 2204 2012 ITA 39.5 36.5 2012.2
47 4.5 68 Cipollaro Giovanni 1900 1973 ITA 38.5 36.0 1972.8
48 4.5 42 Iori Massimiliano 2017 1998 ITA 37.5 35.0 1997.8
49 4.5 53 Fagnani Alessandro 1992 2035 ITA 37.0 34.5 2034.8
50 4.5 40 WFM Arnetta Maria Teresa 2034 1997 ITA 36.5 35.0 1996.8
51 4.5 23 Buriani Andrea 2155 1948 ITA 35.0 32.5 1948.0
52 4.0 67 Guglielmi Dante 1905 2069 ITA 45.5 41.0 2112.3
53 4.0 64 Cafaro Luca 1921 2038 ITA 43.0 40.0 2081.4
54 4.0 50 Carnicelli Valerio 1998 1972 ITA 41.5 38.5 2015.0
55 4.0 45 Dobboletta Alex 2013 1966 ITA 41.0 38.0 2009.0
56 4.0 65 Vesce Emanuele 1911 2028 ITA 40.5 38.0 2070.6
57 4.0 30 Viviani Alessio 2107 2062 ITA 39.5 36.5 2105.2
58 4.0 55 Di Misa Salvatore 1983 1969 ITA 39.0 37.0 2011.9
59 4.0 60 Briffault Philippe 1948 1964 ITA 38.0 36.0 2007.3
60 4.0 58 Ragonese Rosario L. 1966 1968 ITA 38.0 35.5 2011.1
61 4.0 44 De Carlo Fabio 2013 1956 ITA 34.0 31.5 1998.7
62 4.0 54 Marinone Lucio 1991 1920 ITA 31.5 30.0 1962.6
63 4.0 56 Chiarion Elisa 1978 1841 ITA 27.5 25.5 1884.0
64 3.5 43 Pepe Mario 2017 1883 ITA 39.0 36.5 1962.6
65 3.5 69 Piccinini Samuele 1891 1944 ITA 37.5 35.0 2023.8
66 3.5 63 Simeone Giulio 1937 1895 ITA 36.5 34.5 1974.9
67 3.5 61 Lezzerini Marco 1942 1943 ITA 35.0 32.0 2023.4
68 3.0 71 Abbatantuono Oscar 1866 1864 ITA 40.0 37.5 1988.8
69 3.0 83 Rizzo Giuseppe 1739 1890 ITA 39.0 36.0 2015.0
70 3.0 76 Burani Eugenio 1845 1800 ITA 38.0 36.5 1976.1
71 3.0 57 Cocuzzi Edoardo 1967 1882 ITA 38.0 35.0 2007.2
72 3.0 80 Varriale Luca 1783 1881 ITA 37.0 35.0 2006.4
73 3.0 59 Di Mantino Mauro (W) 1952 1939 ITA 35.5 34.0 1980.7
74 3.0 75 Di Martino Antonio 1850 1834 ITA 34.5 32.5 1958.7
75 3.0 51 Consalvo Gerardo 1997 1802 ITA 34.0 32.5 1926.8
76 3.0 77 Popovich Fabio 1832 1830 ITA 33.5 31.5 1954.8
77 3.0 84 Baiocchi Emanuele 1737 1823 ITA 33.0 30.0 1947.6
78 3.0 85 Caruso Antonino 1728 1723 ITA 30.5 28.5 1895.4
79 3.0 73 Caorlin Marco 1859 1766 SUI 30.5 28.5 1890.6
80 3.0 86 Ravazzolo Gaia 1699 1707 ITA 28.0 26.5 1877.9
81 2.5 29 Suppa Ercole (W) 2109 1833 ITA 36.5 33.5 1989.1
82 2.5 62 Rebeggiani Andrea 1941 1746 ITA 32.5 30.5 1968.1
83 2.0 81 Maddaloni Giovanni 1761 1625 ITA 32.0 30.0 1926.0
84 2.0 82 Di Meo Enrico 1742 1688 ITA 31.5 29.0 1907.7
85 2.0 78 Schindler Gerhard(W) 1807 1691 AUT 30.0 27.5 1875.8
86 0.0 74 Papa Angelo (W) 1851 1162 ITA 28.0 27.0 1912.8

 

1′ FESTIVAL INT.LE DELLE MARCHE OPEN B

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed BucT Buc1 ARO
1 7.0 9 Di Pietro Gabriele 1828 2004 ITA 49.5 46.5 1784.2
2 7.0 1 Fratini Mauro 1892 1967 ITA 48.0 44.5 1746.7
3 7.0 35 Piergentili Roberto 1712 1963 ITA 44.5 40.5 1743.3
4 7.0 4 Medorini Massimilian 1851 2021 ITA 44.0 41.0 1703.1
5 6.5 12 Balducci Alessandro 1807 1933 ITA 51.0 47.0 1766.6
6 6.5 7 Della Rocca Giorgio 1844 1901 ITA 47.0 43.0 1735.1
7 6.5 15 Maggiore Francesco 1802 1847 ITA 44.5 41.0 1680.7
8 6.0 17 Mondello Simone 1780 1872 ITA 52.5 48.5 1747.4
9 6.0 11 Natoli Domenico 1811 1855 ITA 46.5 43.0 1729.6
10 6.0 38 Marconi Andrea 1707 1849 ITA 45.0 44.5 1724.2
11 6.0 43 Lorenzetti Giacomo 1697 1881 ITA 45.0 41.0 1755.6
12 5.5 66 Colasante Marianna 1583 1831 ITA 50.0 46.0 1750.8
13 5.5 27 Santamato Luigi 1745 1867 ITA 48.5 46.0 1787.4
14 5.5 19 Crafa Carmine 1777 1851 ITA 48.0 43.5 1770.6
15 5.5 32 Marvulli Dario 1726 1845 ITA 47.0 43.5 1764.7
16 5.5 28 Tonina Filippo 1745 1783 ITA 42.5 39.5 1703.3
17 5.5 5 Maltempi Angelo 1846 1771 ITA 42.0 39.0 1691.0
18 5.5 13 Proietti Tosca 1807 1770 ITA 42.0 38.5 1689.6
19 5.5 29 Silvestri Giorgio 1744 1780 ITA 41.5 39.0 1700.0
20 5.5 20 Donati Michele 1776 1762 ITA 40.5 38.0 1682.1
21 5.5 54 Cesetti Egidio 1643 1765 ITA 39.0 38.5 1685.4
22 5.5 25 Renzetti Leonardo 1748 1742 ITA 39.0 36.5 1662.4
23 5.5 31 Donati Marco 1732 1714 ITA 34.5 32.5 1633.7
24 5.0 3 Capito` Mario 1854 1798 ITA 51.0 46.5 1755.0
25 5.0 18 Brozzi Silvio 1777 1772 ITA 44.5 42.5 1729.1
26 5.0 37 Benassi Virginio 1711 1793 ITA 43.0 41.0 1750.0
27 5.0 6 Giordani Roberto 1845 1715 ITA 41.5 38.0 1672.2
28 5.0 23 Di Giacobbe Matteo 1760 1675 ITA 40.0 36.5 1632.1
29 5.0 45 Seresin Francesco 1679 1777 ITA 39.0 36.5 1734.2
30 4.5 49 Capossela Fabio 1666 1760 ITA 48.5 44.5 1787.6
31 4.5 21 D Aulisa Francesco 1761 1754 ITA 48.0 44.0 1753.7
32 4.5 51 Paneghel Silla 1655 1791 ITA 47.0 43.0 1791.3
33 4.5 42 Ravazzolo Gildo 1699 1749 ITA 46.5 42.5 1749.3
34 4.5 40 Agostinelli Matteo 1702 1742 ITA 44.0 41.0 1742.1
35 4.5 56 Cristicchia Matteo 1637 1741 ITA 43.5 40.5 1741.3
36 4.5 24 Mondaini Roberto 1748 1683 ITA 42.5 39.0 1682.9
37 4.5 44 Arbore Daniele 1685 1638 ITA 42.0 39.0 1681.1
38 4.5 2 Todic Simo 1873 1693 ITA 40.5 37.5 1693.1
39 4.5 10 Grudina Marco 1813 1657 ITA 39.5 37.5 1657.1
40 4.5 52 Longo Giovanni 1652 1702 ITA 39.5 36.5 1702.2
41 4.5 41 Falcone Giuseppe 1700 1696 ITA 38.0 35.5 1696.0
42 4.5 22 Condorelli Pietro 1760 1624 ITA 37.0 35.0 1624.3
43 4.5 59 Gulinelli Euro 1617 1676 ITA 36.0 33.0 1676.3
44 4.5 14 Marcugini Stefano 1806 1618 ITA 36.0 32.5 1617.6
45 4.0 72 NC Tonina Alessia 1476 1695 ITA 41.5 39.0 1737.7
46 4.0 68 Santeramo Cristina 1541 1641 ITA 41.0 38.0 1683.7
47 4.0 30 2N Trent Alan M 1743 1589 ENG 40.5 38.0 1632.2
48 4.0 48 Vaccari Giorgio 1668 1634 ITA 39.5 36.0 1677.3
49 4.0 67 Viotti Alberto 1579 1660 ITA 37.0 34.0 1703.1
50 4.0 58 Cipriani Emilio 1625 1642 ITA 36.5 33.5 1685.3
51 4.0 70 3N La Rana Fabio 1518 1639 ITA 32.0 30.0 1682.3
52 3.5 8 1N Savoretti Andrea (W) 1837 1734 ITA 48.0 43.5 1757.2
53 3.5 61 Fornelli Marco 1605 1632 ITA 41.0 38.0 1711.8
54 3.5 60 Czakler Karl (W) 1616 1684 AUT 40.5 38.0 1715.0
55 3.5 63 Bizzarro Sofia 1593 1632 ITA 38.0 35.5 1711.9
56 3.5 39 Schingaro Angelo 1704 1589 ITA 37.0 34.5 1669.1
57 3.5 46 Artuso Sofia 1678 1507 ITA 35.5 35.0 1586.6
58 3.5 71 Di Crescenzo Linda 1482 1590 ITA 34.5 34.0 1669.6
59 3.5 50 Fragni Enrico 1659 1571 ITA 34.0 33.5 1651.0
60 3.5 73 NC Censi Cesare 1440 1637 ITA 30.0 28.0 1653.0
61 3.0 16 Marinucci Johnny (W) 1789 1620 ITA 41.5 39.5 1735.0
62 3.0 62 Berton Venanzio 1596 1447 ITA 34.0 32.0 1634.8
63 3.0 74 3N Tirenna Francesco 1401 1537 ITA 33.5 31.5 1662.2
64 3.0 34 Mircoli Filippo 1719 1506 ITA 33.5 31.0 1631.2
65 3.0 26 Sterbini Vittorio 1747 1499 ITA 32.5 30.5 1624.4
66 3.0 65 Centofante Maria Ros 1584 1496 ITA 31.0 30.5 1620.9
67 2.5 69 Renzi Fabrizio (W) 1529 1586 ITA 35.5 33.0 1652.6
68 2.5 57 Porcacchia Giovanni 1633 1448 ITA 33.5 31.5 1614.1
69 2.5 64 Arbore Federica 1590 1450 ITA 32.5 32.0 1616.1
70 2.0 47 Pomante Sergio 1669 1425 ITA 36.5 34.5 1644.6
71 2.0 55 Confalonieri Luca 1637 1385 ITA 28.5 28.0 1605.0
72 1.5 36 Sgammato Francesc(W) 1712 1494 ITA 41.5 39.0 1695.4
73 1.0 75 NC Di Marcantonio Giuse 1317 823 ITA 31.0 29.5 1588.6
74 0.5 33 Ragnini Damiano (W) 1723 1235 ITA 26.0 24.5 1655.2
75 0.0 53 Parise Mariano (W) 1651 -800 ITA 27.0 26.0 1651.0

 

1° FESTIVAL INT.LE DELLE MARCHE OPEN C

Classifica al turno 8
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed BucT Buc1 ARO
1 6.5 3 3N SERPILLI Francesco 1503 1696 AN 37.0 34.5 1444.8
2 6.5 5 NC CAPPELLA Leonardo 1431 1688 MC 35.5 33.0 1436.9
3 6.0 2 3N COPPONI Alice 1557 1614 AP 35.0 33.0 1420.5
4 5.0 6 NC ORFINI Nicolo’ 1368 1529 TE 35.5 33.0 1434.4
5 4.5 8 NC DI MARCANTONIO Gabri 1473 1551 TE 35.5 33.0 1451.9
6 4.0 10 NC RICCI Petitoni Angel 1369 1432 ITA 33.5 31.5 1432.2
7 4.0 1 MAGLIA Matteo 1567 1407 ITA 33.5 31.5 1406.8
8 4.0 12 NC ORLANDI Francesco 1353 1406 MO 33.5 31.5 1406.4
9 4.0 7 NC RANELLUCCI Lorenzo 1419 1356 CH 28.0 26.0 1407.5
10 3.5 4 NC CESCHINI Edoardo (W) 1440 1338 MC 27.5 25.5 1406.4
11 3.5 13 NC LORENZETTI Chiara 1314 1273 LU 25.5 23.5 1367.8
12 3.0 15 NC JIRIES Akram 1440 1274 MC 36.5 33.5 1433.0
13 3.0 11 NC COLASANTE Chiara 1338 1268 CH 32.0 30.0 1414.6
14 2.5 14 NC FINOCCHIARO Federica 1281 1171 PA 25.5 23.5 1386.1
15 2.0 9 NC ROSATI Rosanna 1377 1109 CH 27.0 25.5 1380.9