1° MEMORIAL GINO SERAFINI

26-28 SETTEMBRE SEDE SOCIALE

Classifica al turno 5
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 11 CM VASQUEZ Otazu Michael 2034 2326 ITA MC 4.5 12.5 14.5 1960.4
2 10 CM RINAUDO Andrea 2037 2221 ITA MC 4.0 14.0 16.5 2027.5
3 4 M BORGIANI Flavio 2181 2125 ITA MC 4.0 13.5 15.5 1885.4
4 3 FM BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2222 2153 ITA RN 4.0 13.0 15.5 1912.8
5 1 FM GROMOVS Sergejs 2323 2197 ITA FG 4.0 12.5 14.5 1957.2
6 2 FM TOMBA Ivan 2257 2133 ITA BO 4.0 12.5 14.5 1893.2
7 12 CM PANELLA Fiammetta 2032 2088 ITA RM 4.0 10.5 11.5 1847.8
8 16 CM PIERANTOZZI Stanislao 1995 2154 ITA AP 3.5 13.5 15.5 2004.6
9 6 M SAGRIPANTI Michele 2134 2082 ITA FM 3.5 13.5 15.5 1933.4
10 18 1N SANGUINETTI Edoardo 1932 2144 ITA PU 3.5 11.5 13.5 1995.0
11 20 1N MENICHELLI Alessandro 1913 1801 ITA MC 3.5 9.0 10.0 1651.8
12 14 CM RENZETTI Leonardo 2024 2011 ITA MC 3.0 14.0 15.0 1939.2
13 8 M FOGLIA Maurizio 2069 2059 ITA AN 3.0 13.5 15.5 1987.0
14 15 CM GIACOMETTI Franco 1997 2122 ITA AN 3.0 13.5 15.5 1929.0
15 13 CM MINERBA Paolo 2028 1862 ITA LE 3.0 12.5 14.5 1790.4
16 19 1N ORFINI Nicolo’ 1921 1991 ITA TE 3.0 12.0 13.5 1797.5
17 26 1N RINAUDO Claudio 1860 1856 ITA MC 3.0 12.0 12.5 1784.0
18 22 CM GUGLIELMI Dante 1903 1924 ITA MC 3.0 11.5 12.0 1730.8
19 24 1N MEDORINI Massimiliano 1892 1841 ITA MC 3.0 11.0 13.0 1768.6
20 25 CM PADOVANI Alessio 1867 1940 ITA AN 3.0 10.0 11.0 1747.3
21 28 1N SANTINELLI Michele 1840 1789 ITA AP 3.0 10.0 11.0 1596.0
22 27 CM DI LASCIO Savino 1851 1920 ITA BA 3.0 9.5 10.5 1848.4
23 7 CM RINAUDO Sergio 2097 1903 ITA MC 2.5 14.0 16.0 1902.6
24 9 CM GIACOMETTI Carlo 2067 1884 ITA AN 2.5 14.0 16.0 1883.8
25 17 1N BALZANO Filli 1932 1894 ITA FM 2.5 12.5 13.5 1894.0
26 31 1N PIERGENTILI Roberto 1772 1780 ITA FM 2.5 11.0 12.5 1779.8
27 35 2N SKRIJELY Edin 1667 1775 ITA AN 2.5 11.0 11.5 1774.6
28 40 2N BORZI’ Rosario 1621 1803 ITA PU 2.5 10.5 12.0 1803.4
29 37 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1640 1605 ITA AN 2.5 10.0 11.5 1692.0
30 29 1N PEROGIO Lorenzo 1799 1707 ITA MC 2.0 13.0 14.5 1779.4
31 48 3N ANTONELLI Laura 1521 1768 ITA AN 2.0 12.5 14.5 1839.8
32 53 NC DORIC Senad 1440 1794 BIH AN 2.0 11.5 13.5 1865.8
33 43 3N BETTALLI Francesco 1579 1709 ITA SI 2.0 11.5 12.5 1781.0
34 23 CM FRATINI Mauro 1901 1625 ITA MC 2.0 11.5 12.5 1697.0
35 50 3N LATTANZI Matteo 1484 1700 ITA MC 2.0 11.0 13.0 1771.6
36 32 2N MONDAINI Roberto(W) 1721 1676 ITA AN 2.0 11.0 13.0 1676.3
37 41 2N PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1619 1545 ITA AP 2.0 11.0 12.5 1617.2
38 33 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1707 1719 ITA MC 2.0 11.0 11.5 1791.4
39 42 1N FRAGNI Enrico 1580 1645 ITA BO 2.0 11.0 11.5 1717.0
40 21 1N RECCHI Antonio(W) 1907 1696 ITA AN 2.0 10.5 12.5 1571.0
41 30 1N NAGNI Marco 1798 1619 ITA AN 2.0 10.5 11.5 1691.0
42 38 2N PIZZICOTTI Virginia 1633 1643 ITA AN 2.0 10.5 11.0 1642.8
43 56 NC BECCARINI GIACOMO 1419 1635 ITA RI 2.0 9.5 11.5 1706.8
44 36 2N CAPPELLA Leonardo 1662 1579 ITA MC 2.0 9.5 10.5 1650.8
45 47 3N VANNICOLA Roberto 1532 1626 ITA AP 2.0 9.0 10.0 1698.0
46 34 2N MARCHETTI Michael 1694 1601 ITA AN 2.0 8.0 8.5 1673.4
47 39 2N SPLENDIANI Sandro 1626 1487 ITA MC 2.0 7.0 7.5 1559.4
48 5 CM DI DONATANTONIO Franco(W) 2144 1800 ITA TE 1.5 12.0 14.0 1886.5
49 51 2N SERLONI Ludovico 1467 1509 ITA AN 1.5 9.5 10.5 1658.2
50 60 NC NASINI RODOLFO 1377 1520 ITA MC 1.5 8.0 10.0 1669.2
51 52 NC BERNARDINI MARIO FULVIO 1458 1611 ITA VA 1.0 12.5 14.5 1851.2
52 58 NC JIRIES Akram 1392 1456 ITA MC 1.0 10.5 12.0 1695.6
53 57 NC DI SANTE Alessandro 1419 885 ITA FM 1.0 10.0 11.0 1685.0
54 54 NC SALVATORI Cristian 1440 933 ITA MC 1.0 9.5 10.0 1732.5
55 46 2N CENSI Cesare 1539 1416 ITA MC 1.0 9.0 10.0 1656.2
56 49 2N MAGINI Roberto 1500 1418 ITA PU 1.0 8.5 9.5 1658.0
57 55 NC PALESTINI Piera 1423 1316 ITA AP 0.5 8.5 9.5 1637.8
58 59 NC CESCHINI Edoardo(W) 1389 931 ITA MC 0.0 9.5 10.5 1730.5
59 44 3N GIOVAGNETTI Chiara(W) 1571 0 ITA AN 0.0 9.0 10.0 0.0
60 45 3N GIOVAGNETTI Cesare(W) 1554 0 ITA AN 0.0 9.0 10.0 0.0