1° TORNEO LAMPO VERDE ARMONIA

20 AGOSTO CIVITANOVA MARCHE

1° LAMPO VERDE ARMONIA

Classifica al turno 8
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO APRO
1 6.5 2 Axx TOMESCU Vlad 2519 2421 PG 37.0 41.0 2170.4 2107.6
2 6.5 1 Axx ALEKSIC Nenad 2576 2429 EE 36.5 40.5 2178.1 2126.6
3 6.0 3 AIM BRUNO Fabio 2431 2305 TE 39.0 43.0 2112.0 2133.6
4 5.5 5 BMA CALAVALLE Giulio 2233 2167 BO 36.5 38.5 2026.0 2040.6
5 5.5 10 CCM DI MATTEO Giovanni 2045 2147 PE 35.0 37.0 2006.4 1976.9
6 5.5 9 BCM RINAUDO Andrea 2073 1900 MC 30.0 32.0 1759.2 1852.6
7 5.0 4 BFM LUCIANI Valerio 2283 2152 PD 36.5 39.5 2056.6 2022.2
8 5.0 18 CCM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1768 2084 PE 34.5 37.5 1988.5 1917.2
9 5.0 6 CCM PACI Stefano 2117 2125 FM 32.5 35.5 2030.0 1951.9
10 5.0 14 CCM GATTAFONI Alessio 1980 1999 FM 31.5 33.5 1904.4 1885.9
11 5.0 13 CCM VINCENZI Marco 2003 1857 MO 30.5 31.5 1762.2 1804.0
12 5.0 19 E1N DI MANTINO Mauro 1764 1836 FM 27.5 30.0 1740.6 1750.2
13 4.5 8 DCM BENINCASA Marco 2074 2101 MO 37.5 40.5 2057.9 2050.1
14 4.5 26 E1N RENZETTI Leonardo 1605 1942 MC 31.5 35.5 1899.1 1858.6
15 4.5 16 D1N GIORDANI Roberto 1812 1911 BO 30.0 32.0 1867.6 1812.6
16 4.5 17 D1N RINAUDO Claudio 1790 1789 MC 27.0 28.5 1745.6 1737.5
17 4.0 12 CCM ONGARELLI Marco 2025 1892 AL 34.0 37.0 1892.2 1931.8
18 4.0 7 CCM SCIPIONI Gaetano 2096 1800 TE 33.5 37.5 1800.4 1902.4
19 4.0 11 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2027 1791 AP 33.0 36.5 1791.1 1909.8
20 4.0 21 ECM FRATINI Mauro 1694 1769 MC 30.0 32.0 1769.2 1767.1
21 4.0 20 ECM SAGRIPANTI Michele 1743 1850 FM 29.0 31.0 1850.1 1784.8
22 4.0 27 E1N SERAFINI Gino 1602 1702 MC 29.0 30.5 1701.6 1768.6
23 4.0 28 FNC CAPPELLA Leonardo 1566 1741 MC 27.5 29.5 1741.2 1704.4
24 4.0 22 E2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1658 1697 MC 25.0 27.0 1696.8 1698.9
25 4.0 24 E1N GIRI Giovanni 1637 1687 MC 22.5 23.5 1686.6 1613.5
26 3.5 23 E1N RAGNINI Damiano 1658 1672 AN 28.0 30.0 1714.5 1747.4
27 3.5 30 FNC SPLENDIANI Sandro 1455 1594 AP 26.0 28.0 1636.5 1647.4
28 3.0 15 D1N PROIETTI Tosca 1860 1742 BO 31.0 32.5 1828.8 1822.0
29 3.0 37 NC RINAUDO Umberto 1440 1576 --- 28.0 29.0 1663.2 1703.4
30 3.0 25 E1N MARCONI Andrea 1613 1617 AN 27.5 28.5 1704.0 1711.4
31 3.0 31 NC BINNI Carlo Maria 1440 1549 --- 24.5 25.5 1636.2 1582.0
32 2.5 29 Fxx PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1467 1504 PE 27.5 29.5 1645.1 1726.2
33 2.5 38 GNC CAPPELLA Francesca 1350 1343 MC 18.0 19.0 1483.9 1474.2
34 2.0 36 NC IESARI Fabio 1440 1596 --- 31.5 34.0 1788.8 1789.5
35 2.0 33 NC CESCHINI Edoardo 1440 1436 --- 27.0 28.5 1629.0 1660.4
36 2.0 35 NC GIULIANI Alessio 1440 1356 --- 24.0 25.0 1549.2 1570.2
37 1.5 34 NC DI MARZIO Carlo 1440 1294 21.0 22.0 1545.2 1517.5
38 1.0 32 NC CERQUETTI Edoardo 1440 1223 --- 22.5 24.0 1545.4 1534.9