1° TORNEO UN MATTO ALL’ORA

16-17 FEBBRAIO CENTRO CIVICO

 

TORNEO A

Classifica finale

1 4 CN GIACOMETTI Carlo 1969 2033 ITA 12.50 14.50 1828.00
2 4 CN MEDORINI Massimiliano 1906 1951 ITA 12.50 13.50 1814.00
3 3 2N MERIEM BENZIANE NIZAR 1610 1874 ITA 13.00 15.00 1830.00
4 3 CN FRATINI Mauro 1834 1889 ITA 13.00 15.00 1794.00
5 3 1N FRONTINI Fabio 1919 1830 ITA 12.00 13.50 1794.00
6 3 1N PEROGIO Lorenzo 1796 1826 ITA 12.00 12.50 1679.00
7 3 2N HODO DIONIS 1685 1831 ITA 11.50 12.50 1716.00
8 3 CN CELLUCCI Alessandro 1884 1677 ITA 8.50 9.00 1575.00
9 2.5 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1580 1686 ITA 10.50 11.50 1710.00
10 2 2N GABBANELLI ANACLETO 1736 1657 ITA 11.00 11.50 1649.00
11 2 1N BURATTI Ettore 1721 1529 ITA 8.50 9.00 1576.00
12 1.5 NC BEISENOV UMURZAK 1455 1442 KAZ 12.00 14.00 1786.00
13 1 3N VERGARA MEERSOHN ALBERTO LUIS 1548 984 ITA 9.50 10.50 1672.00

 

TORNEO B

Classifica finale

1 4.5 1N AGOSTINELLI Massimo 1522 1686 ITA 11.00 13.00 1375.00
2 4 NC HODO JONIAN 1131 1541 ITA 12.50 14.50 1409.00
3 4 NC CALVIGIONI MATTEO 1242 1681 ITA 11.00 12.00 1280.00
4 3.5 3N BRUGNONI LORENZO 1543 1399 ITA 14.00 16.50 1497.00
5 3.5 NC BOLOGNINI CHIARA 1288 1554 ITA 13.00 15.00 1397.00
6 3.5 NC BOCCI EMANUELE 1327 1459 ITA 10.50 11.50 1311.00
7 3 2N CENSI Cesare 1420 1426 ITA 14.50 16.50 1496.00
8 3 NC CAMPOFILONI ARMANDO 1132 1378 ITA 12.00 13.50 1357.00
9 3 NC PIETRONI COSTANTINO 1140 1530 ITA 12.00 13.50 1239.00
10 3 3N CAMPESE MICHELE 1526 1340 ITA 11.50 13.50 1385.00
11 3 NC MENGHINI ELENA 1323 1342 ITA 11.50 12.50 1330.00
12 3 NC VERGARA MEERSOHN MARCOS 1281 1394 ITA 10.00 11.00 1291.00
13 2.5 NC VITI MATTEO 1189 1394 ITA 11.50 12.50 1315.00
14 2.5 NC ZAGAGLIA MATTEO 1230 1425 ITA 10.50 11.00 1159.00
15 2.5 NC BORESTA SOFIA 1237 1339 ITA 10.00 11.00 1274.00
16 2 NC PIGINI FRANCESCO 1362 1174 ITA 14.00 15.50 1467.00
17 2 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1302 1294 ITA 13.00 13.50 1293.00
18 2 NC CESCHINI Edoardo 1384 1276 ITA 11.50 13.00 1385.00
19 2 3N AMICUCCI Michele 1483 1246 ITA 11.50 12.00 1223.00
20 2 NC KAJA ANGELO 1440 1236 ITA 11.00 12.00 1320.00
21 2 NC LITANTRACE FABIO 1380 1046 ITA 9.50 10.50 1345.00
22 2 NC WILLI JACOPO 1272 1321 ITA 8.50 9.50 1211.00
23 2 NC SERAFINI TOMMASO 1194 1493 ITA 8.50 9.50 1134.00
24 1.5 NC FIUME DANIELE 1147 1188 ITA 10.00 11.50 1235.00
25 1 NC FONTANELLA DANIEL 1416 1063 ITA 12.50 13.50 1382.00
26 1 NC LEO RAFFAELLA MARIA 1407 1053 ITA 10.50 12.50 1346.00
27 1 NC CODONI ELISA 1395 1054 ITA 8.50 9.00 1165.00
28 1 NC BOLOGNINI DANIELE 1398 553 ITA 7.50 7.50 1255.00