11° SEMILAMPO CITTA’ DI MORROVALLE

29 LUGLIO CHIOSTRO PALAZZO LAZZARINI

11° TORNEO SEMILAMPO CITTA’ DI MORROVALLE

Classifica al turno 7
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO ARO1
1 6.0 1 AIM BRUNO Fabio 2431 2415 TE 29.0 32.5 2105.6 2191.5
2 5.5 3 BIM STELLA Andrea 2370 2231 CH 29.5 32.5 2001.1 2073.7
3 5.5 2 AIM PISCOPO Pierluigi 2413 2314 TE 29.0 32.0 2083.9 2169.7
4 5.5 10 CCM DI MATTEO Giovanni 2045 2219 PE 26.5 30.0 1988.9 2075.3
5 5.5 12 CCM FIORAVANTI Diego 2027 2140 AP 24.5 27.0 1910.4 1986.3
6 5.0 8 CCM RINAUDO Sergio 2070 2076 FM 28.5 31.5 1917.6 1990.7
7 5.0 4 BFM LUCIANI Valerio 2283 2022 PD 27.0 29.5 1863.7 1916.8
8 5.0 15 DCM VASQUEZ OTAZU Michae 1830 1971 MC 26.0 27.0 1812.9 1875.0
9 4.5 5 BMA BORGIANI Flavio 2224 2049 MC 30.0 33.0 1946.9 2015.8
10 4.5 18 E1N SANTINELLI Michele 1757 1912 MC 23.0 25.5 1809.6 1874.7
11 4.5 22 E1N RAGNINI Damiano 1658 1850 AN 22.0 22.0 1748.3 1812.7
12 4.5 16 E1N PALMIZI Alessandro 1790 1728 AN 21.5 24.0 1626.0 1657.0
13 4.0 6 BCM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2158 2016 TE 28.0 31.5 1965.7 2037.8
14 4.0 9 CCM DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan 2057 1844 RM 27.0 30.5 1794.1 1847.2
15 4.0 21 E2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1658 1854 MC 26.0 28.0 1803.9 1877.0
16 4.0 24 E1N RENZETTI Leonardo 1605 1940 MC 24.5 26.5 1890.1 1968.7
17 4.0 14 DCM DI PRIMIO Eugenia 1855 1797 CH 23.5 26.5 1747.4 1798.7
18 4.0 17 ECM IORI Massimiliano 1783 1875 MC 22.5 24.5 1824.7 1888.8
19 4.0 13 CCM REBEGGIANI Andrea 1893 1686 CH 21.0 23.0 1636.4 1669.2
20 4.0 23 E1N GIRI Giovanni 1637 1647 MC 21.0 22.0 1597.3 1637.0
21 3.5 7 BCM RINAUDO Andrea 2073 1808 MC 27.5 31.0 1808.1 1862.0
22 3.5 11 CMA GRAZIANI Claudio 2042 1767 MC 26.5 28.5 1767.3 1818.8
23 3.5 25 F3N GIOVAGNETTI Chiara 1590 1784 AN 25.0 27.0 1784.0 1841.3
24 3.5 30 F2N DONATI Michele 1533 1736 FM 23.5 25.5 1735.9 1788.7
25 3.5 34 F2N MACELLARI Giordano 1470 1691 MC 23.0 25.0 1690.7 1745.0
26 3.5 33 FNC ZINGARETTI Primo 1476 1678 AN 22.5 24.5 1678.4 1729.7
27 3.5 19 D1N SZANTO Andrea 1756 1666 CH 21.5 24.5 1666.0 1707.2
28 3.5 20 ECM FRATINI Mauro 1694 1563 MC 19.0 21.0 1563.4 1595.5
29 3.5 31 FNC FILIPPETTI Danilo 1485 1636 PU 18.5 20.5 1636.1 1672.3
30 3.0 26 FNC GIOVAGNETTI Cesare 1569 1752 AN 24.0 25.0 1802.0 1862.3
31 3.0 36 FNC SPLENDIANI Sandro 1455 1598 AP 24.0 25.0 1648.4 1696.7
32 3.0 27 FNC CAPPELLA Leonardo 1566 1642 MC 23.0 25.0 1692.1 1737.7
33 3.0 29 F2N CIARLONI Giuseppe 1533 1654 PU 22.5 24.5 1703.7 1759.2
34 3.0 42 FNC ORFINI Nicolo’ 1419 1527 CH 22.0 24.0 1576.7 1603.0
35 3.0 43 FNC RANELLUCCI Lorenzo 1419 1477 CH 20.0 22.0 1527.1 1545.2
36 3.0 38 FNC CESCHINI EDOARDO 1440 1502 MC 18.0 19.0 1552.1 1583.3
37 3.0 40 NC TERRENZIO Francesco 1440 1488 FM 17.5 18.5 1537.9 1567.7
38 3.0 32 F2N MARCHETTI Michael 1479 1451 AN 17.5 18.5 1501.3 1525.0
39 2.5 28 F2N COLASANTE Marianna 1545 1680 CH 26.5 27.5 1782.3 1839.3
40 2.0 48 FNC GIARDINI FABIO 1440 1404 MC 20.0 22.0 1562.1 1595.0
41 2.0 35 FNC ANIMOBONO Andrea 1458 1373 AN 19.0 19.0 1531.4 1559.7
42 2.0 45 GNC LATTANZI Matteo 1365 1314 MC 18.5 18.5 1472.0 1490.3
43 2.0 44 GNC ELETTO Andrea 1371 1345 MC 17.0 18.0 1502.9 1513.3
44 2.0 37 FNC ALESSANDRONI LEONARD 1440 1339 MC 16.5 16.5 1497.0 1520.0
45 2.0 41 FNC TOSONI MATTIA 1440 1327 MC 16.5 16.5 1485.1 1506.2
46 1.0 39 F3N RIANO’ Mirko Alessi 1440 1199 MC 18.5 18.5 1508.1 1532.5
47 1.0 47 GNC COLASANTE Chiara 1359 1156 CH 17.0 17.0 1464.7 1481.8
48 0.0 46 GNC ROSATI Rosanna 1362 651 CH 13.5 14.5 1451.4 1466.8