2° FESTIVAL INTERNAZIONALE CIVITANOVA MARE

22-28 LUGLIO HOTEL COSMOPOLITAN

2° Torneo “CIVITANOVA MARE” Open A

Classifica al turno 7
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 5.5 3 IM PISCOPO Pierluigi 2360 2496 LE 28.5 31.5 2265.7
2 5.5 5 FM BONTEMPI Piero 2347 2364 AN 27.0 29.5 2134.4
3 5.0 1 IM STELLA Andrea 2442 2383 CR 28.5 31.5 2225.3
4 5.0 4 FM BONAFEDE Alessandro 2351 2249 TV 27.0 30.0 2090.6
5 5.0 6 M XIA Jie 2301 2207 TV 25.5 29.0 2049.1
6 4.5 2 IM BRUNO Fabio 2423 2258 MC 26.5 28.5 2155.7
7 4.5 11 CM RANFAGNI Stefano 1994 2092 BG 22.0 25.0 1990.3
8 4.5 7 FM ROSSI Aldo A. 2272 2128 RM 21.5 23.5 2026.3
9 4.0 13 1N TIRELLI Mauro 1986 2201 PC 25.0 27.0 2151.3
10 4.0 20 CM MONDUCCI Mirko 1918 2140 RA 24.5 26.5 2090.0
11 4.0 9 M PESCATORE Lorenzo 2201 2157 PE 22.5 25.5 2107.3
12 4.0 27 CM BURANI Eugenio 1845 2046 MI 22.5 23.5 1996.0
13 3.5 8 M FOGLIA Maurizio 2204 2046 MC 24.5 27.0 2046.3
14 3.5 18 1N FASIELLO Andrea 1939 2094 LE 24.5 26.5 2093.9
15 3.5 19 CM ANDRENELLI Adriano 1934 2030 RM 24.0 26.5 2030.3
16 3.5 28 1N BARNABEI Stefano 1802 2063 TE 23.0 26.0 2062.6
17 3.5 14 CM ROTA Giacomo 1983 1970 CT 22.0 23.0 1970.1
18 3.5 22 CM GUGLIELMI Dante 1897 2002 MC 21.5 24.5 2001.9
19 3.0 12 1N CARNICELLI Valerio 1992 1958 RM 23.5 26.5 2007.6
20 3.0 17 1N BRIFFAULT Philippe 1948 1918 AN 22.0 23.5 1967.6
21 3.0 15 CM MURARO Alberto 1977 1833 RA 22.0 23.5 1882.6
22 3.0 25 1N DIFRONZO Andrea 1850 1833 BA 21.0 22.5 1883.4
23 2.5 23 CM RASELLI Claudio 1890 1839 MI 21.0 22.0 2011.4
24 2.5 29 1N MADDALONI Giovanni 1755 1711 RM 19.5 20.5 1882.6
25 2.5 24 1N VIRGILIO Gianluca 1865 1793 GE 18.5 20.5 1894.9
26 2.5 21 1N CRIPPA Mario 1901 1750 MI 18.5 19.5 1852.0
27 2.5 26 CM CAROLA Paolo (W) 1847 1773 RM 17.0 18.0 1832.3
28 2.0 32 3N ROCCHETTI Sergio 1536 1643 TR 17.5 19.0 1861.9
29 1.5 10 CM GIANCOTTI Eraldo (W) 2062 1924 TN 22.0 24.5 2032.7
30 1.5 30 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1696 1469 AN 17.0 18.5 1845.3
31 1.0 16 CM ALLEGRANTI Luca (W) 1974 1652 TN 19.0 20.5 1889.7
32 1.0 31 3N RIANO’ Mirko Ale(W) 1537 1788 ME 18.0 20.0 1698.1

 

2° Torneo “CIVITANOVA MARE” Torneo B

Classifica al turno 7
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 6.0 11 1N PIERGENTILI Roberto 1713 1969 AP 26.0 28.0 1659.6
2 6.0 12 2N RIPA Francesco 1707 2074 LE 25.0 27.5 1765.3
3 5.0 7 Zamora Rafael 1750 1828 SUI 22.0 23.5 1669.9
4 4.5 5 1N LOCCISANO Giuseppe 1787 1833 TO 25.5 28.0 1731.3
5 4.0 13 2N DEL VECCHIO Leonardo 1692 1791 RM 29.0 32.0 1740.9
6 4.0 10 2N TIBALDESCHI Attilio 1717 1776 VC 25.5 27.0 1726.3
7 4.0 8 1N RENZETTI Leonardo 1743 1768 MC 25.0 27.5 1718.3
8 4.0 21 3N MANNINI Leonardo 1527 1799 AN 24.5 27.0 1748.9
9 4.0 4 1N BRUNO Edoardo 1809 1771 AP 20.0 21.5 1669.3
10 3.5 3 1N BERTOLINI Ettore 1831 1658 PG 24.5 27.0 1657.9
11 3.5 18 1N FRAGNI Enrico 1636 1746 BO 20.5 22.0 1746.3
12 3.0 9 2N MONDAINI Roberto 1740 1592 AN 24.0 26.0 1641.7
13 3.0 6 2N MARINUCCI Johnny (W) 1775 1719 MC 24.0 25.5 1727.0
14 3.0 14 1N SCOVAZZI Tullio 1680 1591 MI 21.5 23.0 1640.9
15 3.0 2 1N GIRI Giovanni 1876 1628 MC 21.0 23.0 1647.1
16 3.0 15 ZAMORA Ricardo 1652 1551 SUI 20.5 23.5 1672.6
17 3.0 20 3N SERRADURA Gianluca 1535 1667 VE 19.5 21.0 1716.7
18 3.0 16 2N DE PAOLIS Diego 1638 1537 AN 17.5 19.0 1658.9
19 2.5 1 1N AMATO Glauco 1877 1607 MI 25.5 27.0 1709.0
20 2.5 23 NC TRIPODI Alfredo 1386 1474 BG 18.5 19.5 1627.1
21 2.0 17 2N CRISTICCHIA Matteo 1637 1468 AN 21.0 22.5 1599.3
22 2.0 22 NC TOMAT Ugo Numa 1440 1372 UD 18.5 20.0 1615.3
23 1.5 19 2N MONACO Henry 1598 1427 BO 20.0 22.0 1656.7

 

2° “CIVITANOVA MARE” Torneo C

Classifica al turno 7
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 5.0 12 NC CAPPELLA Leonardo 1416 1680 MC 27.0 29.5 1521.9
2 5.0 7 NC PALMA Maria 1467 1623 BI 25.5 28.0 1465.3
3 5.0 1 2N RIZZI Pietro 1586 1607 PV 25.5 28.0 1449.4
4 4.5 5 3N SERPILLI Francesco 1503 1558 AN 26.5 27.0 1456.0
5 4.5 2 2N VIOTTI Alberto 1579 1569 MI 26.0 29.0 1467.0
6 4.5 3 3N GREGGI Claudio 1518 1565 FC 25.0 28.0 1462.7
7 3.5 6 NC MATTIACCI Daniele 1485 1490 MC 24.5 26.5 1490.1
8 3.5 10 NC TUCCIA Giuliano 1440 1486 FC 23.5 26.0 1486.0
9 3.5 13 NC DI MARCANTONIO Gabri 1416 1425 TE 23.5 24.0 1424.7
10 3.0 15 NC DI MARCANTONIO Giuse 1317 1390 TE 23.5 24.0 1440.4
11 3.0 8 NC ELETTO Andrea 1440 1307 MC 20.5 21.0 1432.7
12 3.0 9 NC STARA Federico Maria 1440 1415 RM 20.0 22.0 1464.6
13 3.0 11 NC MARINO Francesco Pio 1431 1396 AN 17.5 18.0 1401.1
14 2.0 4 3N MASERA Lorenzo (W) 1515 1307 AN 21.5 23.5 1443.4
15 2.0 14 NC CICCULLO Francesco 1377 1259 SA 18.0 18.5 1416.6
16 1.0 16 NC MONZEGLIO Graziella 1288 614 MI 20.0 22.0 1396.0