2017 1° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE CENTO TORRI

02-04 GIUGNO  SALA DELLA VITTORIA  PALAZZO ARRINGO  ASCOLI PICENO

CLASSIFICHE

Classifica finale  OPEN  A

1 5 IM BRUNO Fabio 2427 2925 ITA 12.00 13.50 13.50 2125.40
2 3.5 FM GILEVYCH ARTEM 2411 2239 ITA 14.00 16.00 9.50 2089.60
3 3.5 CN CIAVARRA Luigi 1965 2206 ITA 13.00 15.50 10.50 2056.60
4 3.5 Grimsholm Ola 2041 2057 SWE 10.00 11.50 8.00 1907.80
5 3 CN VASQUEZ Otazu Michael 2046 2134 ITA 13.50 15.00 7.25 2062.00
6 3 CN STIRPE Claudio 1994 2091 ITA 12.00 14.50 8.25 2018.60
7 3 M BORGIANI Flavio 2180 2110 ITA 12.00 13.50 5.75 2037.60
8 3 CN IMBURGIA Giuseppe 2006 2095 ITA 11.50 13.50 7.25 2023.40
9 3 1N CARLA’ Christian 1806 2065 ITA 11.50 13.00 6.50 1992.60
10 3 CN MARZOCCHI Tommaso 2096 2036 ITA 11.00 12.50 6.75 1964.20
11 3 CN ORFINI Nicolo’ 2048 2103 ITA 11.00 12.50 6.00 2031.20
12 3 FM FERRETTI Folco 2237 2129 ITA 11.00 12.00 6.00 1935.50
13 3 CN DORIC SENAD 2002 2039 ITA 10.50 11.00 5.00 1967.00
14 3 CN MIRRI Pietro 2058 1983 ITA 8.50 9.50 4.75 1910.80
15 2.5 1N LATTANZI Matteo 1861 2047 ITA 12.50 15.00 7.25 2046.80
16 2.5 CN BRIA Simone 1985 1991 ITA 12.00 13.00 5.50 1990.80
17 2.5 CN MARTA Daniele 2012 2034 ITA 11.00 12.00 3.25 2034.20
18 2.5 1N SCAGLIARINI Lara 1818 1897 ITA 8.50 9.50 4.00 1896.80
19 2 1N SCARPA Silvia 1945 1887 ITA 12.50 14.50 5.25 2079.75
20 2 CN OCCHIPINTI Giuseppe 1973 1949 ITA 12.00 12.50 2.50 2021.40
21 2 FRONTINI Fabio 1932 1806 ITA 11.00 12.50 4.00 1999.25
22 2 CN MAROZZI Giovanni 1845 1882 ITA 10.00 11.00 3.50 1954.20
23 1.5 1N CARLO EMANUELE 1953 1824 ITA 11.50 12.00 1.75 1972.80
24 1.5 1N GIORDANI Roberto 1863 1765 ITA 9.50 10.00 1.00 1914.40
25 1 1N SANTINELLI Michele 1978 1882 ITA 13.50 14.50 1.00 2074.75
26 1 CN FIORAVANTI Emidio 1819 1738 ITA 10.50 12.00 2.50 1978.00
27 1 1N CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1802 1666 ITA 9.50 10.00 1.00 1906.40
28 0.5 1N FRANCHI Giuseppe 1808 1553 ITA 8.00 9.00 0.50 1918.60

Classifica finale  OPEN  B

1 4.5 2N BENEDETTI Michele 1707 1983 ITA 11.50 13.00 11.00 1617.20
2 4 CN SANTURBANO M. Vincenza 1797 1950 ITA 15.00 18.00 14.00 1709.60
3 4 2N POCOGNOLI GIANFRANCO 1698 1853 ITA 13.50 14.50 10.50 1612.60
4 3.5 1N DELLA MORA David 1765 1776 ITA 12.50 13.00 7.00 1627.40
5 3.5 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1750 1620 ITA 11.50 13.00 7.50 1524.50
6 3 NC GIORDANI LUCA 1393 1780 ITA 12.50 15.00 8.00 1707.60
7 3 2N SKRIJELJ Edin 1726 1682 ITA 12.00 13.50 5.00 1609.80
8 3 1N CAPPELLA Leonardo 1619 1735 ITA 11.50 14.00 8.25 1663.40
9 3 2N KACANI KIRK 1674 1624 ITA 10.00 11.00 6.75 1552.40
10 3 2N ACCIARRI Franco 1652 1735 ITA 10.00 10.50 4.50 1662.60
11 3 1N IACONI Andrea 1710 1537 ITA 9.50 10.50 4.75 1464.80
12 2.5 NC TONETTO FEDERICO 1423 1746 ITA 12.50 14.50 5.75 1745.80
13 2.5 1N POMPILI Alberto 1765 1578 ITA 12.50 13.50 5.50 1578.00
14 2.5 1N LUDOVICI Roberto 1789 1466 ITA 10.00 11.50 4.50 1465.60
15 2.5 2N ABUHAMDIEH Nando 1526 1690 ITA 10.00 11.00 3.75 1595.00
16 2.5 2N PIZZOFERRATO Mattia 1711 1515 ITA 9.50 11.00 4.25 1515.00
17 2 3N PATRUNO GABRIELE 1544 2550 ITA 13.00 15.00 4.50 1749.50
18 2 NC CIRIOLO Enrico 1368 1498 ITA 12.50 14.00 3.00 1691.25
19 2 1N TODIC Simo 1734 1499 ITA 11.00 12.00 2.50 1571.20
20 1.5 2N ZUCCHINI MASSIMO 1358 1511 ITA 11.50 13.00 3.75 1660.20
21 1.5 2N MARROCCO Dario 1722 1515 ITA 11.00 12.50 3.25 1514.67
22 1.5 NC TADDIA Davide 1453 1498 ITA 11.00 12.00 2.50 1647.20
23 1.5 3N VINO Andrea 1440 1514 ITA 10.00 11.50 3.50 1662.60
24 1.5 3N CARTEGNI Aldo Jose’ 1494 1367 ITA 9.00 10.00 1.75 1689.00
25 1.5 3N AJDARPASIC HAZBO 1583 1396 ITA 7.50 8.00 1.00 1544.80
26 1 1N BRUNI Emiliano 1772 1446 ITA 11.50 13.00 1.50 1571.00
27 1 NC MERIEM BENZIANE NIZAR 1358 1350 ITA 11.50 12.00 0.50 1590.20
28 1 3N PALESTINI Arsen 1564 790 ITA 9.00 9.00 0.00 1589.50

Classifica finale  OPEN  C

1 4 NC BRUNACCIONI LUCA 1440 1554 PU 13.50 16.00 12.00 1314.20
2 4 NC PIANGERELLI MICHELE 1290 1627 ITA 13.00 14.00 10.50 1386.80
3 4 NC MINDOLI MAURO 1455 1601 ITA 11.00 12.00 8.50 1360.80
4 3.5 NC PATACCA FEDERICO 1343 1497 ITA 15.00 17.00 11.50 1348.00
5 3.5 NC PIRONI MARCO 1115 1436 ITA 11.50 13.50 8.75 1340.50
6 3 3N DI PENTA GUIDO 1325 1391 ITA 14.00 15.50 7.50 1319.00
7 3 NC GIORGI marco 1440 1347 PU 10.50 11.50 4.50 1275.20
8 3 NC MARCHI ALESSANDRO 1311 1429 ITA 10.00 11.00 4.00 1357.00
9 3 NC SCIPIONE Andrea 1440 1404 RM 9.00 10.50 5.75 1332.00
10 2.5 NC CIRIOLO LUCIO 1302 1418 ITA 13.50 14.50 5.25 1418.40
11 2.5 NC BERRUTI VALTER 1317 1336 ITA 11.50 13.50 5.75 1336.20
12 2 NC CAVUCCI EMIDIO 1440 1320 AP 13.00 14.00 3.75 1392.40
13 2 NC ALPINI FABIO 1383 1172 ITA 11.00 12.50 3.50 1244.00
14 2 NC MARINARO GIANMARCO 1145 1149 ITA 9.50 11.00 3.00 1341.50
15 2 NC GABBANELLI ANACLETO 1209 1323 ITA 8.50 9.50 2.00 1394.80
16 2 NC FOSSATELLI MARINO 1218 1165 ITA 6.50 7.50 2.00 1358.00
17 1 NC LANEVE Giulio 1407 1130 BO 9.50 10.50 1.00 1369.80
18 1 NC MARTA claudio 1440 1049 ITA 9.00 10.00 1.50 1289.40
19 0 3N DE BERNARDIS LUIGI 1394 518 ITA 11.50 12.50 0.00 1318.00

Classifica finale UNDER 16

1 5 NC ALPINI WALTER 1044 2079 ITA 11.00 12.50 12.50 1278.60
2 3.5 NC BRUNI PIERLUIGI 1246 1365 ITA 12.50 14.00 7.75 1216.40
3 3 NC MARZETTI andrea 1121 1274 ITA 13.00 14.00 6.50 1202.00
4 3 NC SANLORENZO LUIGI 1257 1351 ITA 11.00 12.00 5.50 1278.60
5 2.5 NC SERAFINI TOMMASO 1012 1301 ITA 10.00 11.00 3.75 1300.80
6 2 NC SANLORENZO FABRIZIO 1257 1109 ITA 14.00 16.50 5.50 1108.50
7 2 NC SANLORENZO LETIZIA 1329 1213 ITA 12.50 13.50 2.00 1285.40
8 2 NC BARRA Nicolo’ 1440 1100 AP 10.50 11.50 2.00 1292.50
9 1 NC GIALLOMBARDO emanuele 1440 1028 AP 9.00 10.00 1.50 1268.40
10 1 NC RADAELLI LUCA 1440 1056 AP 9.00 10.00 1.00 1295.60