2017 4° MEMORIAL GINO SERAFINI

22-24 SETTEMBRE

 

Classifica finale  TORNEO A

1 4.5 M GREGORI Giacomo 2231 2357 AN 14.00 15.50 2090.00
2 4 CM DORIC SENAD 2037 2336 AN 14.00 15.50 2066.00
3 4 CM RINAUDO Sergio 2092 2250 MC 12.50 14.50 2043.00
4 3.5 M BORGIANI Flavio 2179 2098 MC 12.00 14.50 2019.00
5 3 FM NAPOLI Nicolo’ 2301 2049 PA 13.50 15.50 2099.00
6 3 CM MENICHELLI Alessandro 1966 2059 MC 13.00 14.50 2010.00
7 3 CM VASQUEZ Otazu Michael 2056 2056 MC 12.50 14.50 2031.00
8 3 M GATTAFONI Alessio 2098 2039 MC 12.00 13.50 1986.00
9 3 CM RINAUDO Andrea 1988 1986 MC 12.00 13.00 1978.00
10 2.5 1N PALMIZI Alessandro 1787 1922 AN 12.00 13.00 1926.00
11 2.5 1N PEROGIO Lorenzo 1832 1968 MC 10.50 12.00 1866.00
12 2.5 1N MEDORINI Massimiliano 1979 1907 MC 10.50 11.50 1520.00
13 2.5 1N DI MANTINO Mauro 1948 1873 MC 9.50 11.00 1870.00
14 2.5 CN PADOVANI Alessio 1864 1829 ITA 9.00 10.00 1811.00
15 2 CM GUGLIELMI Dante 1750 1979 MC 13.00 14.50 1623.00
16 2 1N FRANCHI Giuseppe 1602 1726 AP 10.00 11.50 1896.00
17 2 1N CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1783 1745 TE 9.50 10.50 1814.00
18 1.5 2N POCOGNOLI GIANFRANCO 1714 1769 AN 12.00 13.50 1909.00
19 1.5 1N SPILLI Andrea 1871 1817 AN 11.50 12.50 1909.00
20 1.5 1N BRIFFAUT Philippe 1843 1889 AN 10.00 11.00 1813.00
21 1.5 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1638 1528 AN 10.00 10.50 1851.00
22 1 1N SANTINELLI Michele 1965 1587 AP 8.50 9.50 1787.00
23 0.5 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1704 1595 MC 9.00 10.50 1820.00
24 0 M FOGLIA Maurizio 2044 1065 ITA 8.00 9.00 0.00

 

Classifica finale  TORNEO B

1 4.5 NC SPARVOLI FEDERICO 1427 1820 RN 12.50 14.00 1450.00
2 4 1N AGOSTINELLI Massimo 1588 1687 PI 13.50 15.50 1544.00
3 3.5 2N SPADA DARIO 1523 1535 RM 12.00 14.00 1465.00
4 3 NC NASINI RODOLFO 1415 1602 MC 13.50 16.50 1510.00
5 3 NC PERETTI FELICIANO 1433 1451 FM 13.50 15.50 1476.00
6 3 NC IESARI Fabio 1467 1504 MC 13.00 15.00 1531.00
7 3 2N SERPILLI Francesco 1573 1504 AN 13.00 14.50 1462.00
8 3 3N AJDARPASIC HAZBO 1591 1516 MC 12.00 12.00 1301.00
9 3 2N CENSI Cesare 1478 1356 MC 11.50 13.50 1465.00
10 3 Park Frank 1595 1470 SCO 11.00 13.00 1439.00
11 3 NC FOSSATELLI MARINO 1184 1499 RM 10.50 11.50 1289.00
12 3 NC BRUNI PIERLUIGI 1246 1477 ITA 10.00 11.00 1277.00
13 2.5 2N GIARDINI Fabio 1522 1382 ITA 12.50 14.50 1480.00
14 2.5 NC CAMPOFILONI ARMANDO 1078 1457 FM 9.50 10.50 1242.00
15 2 NC MANNI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 1323 1270 ITA 11.50 13.00 1384.00
16 2 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1206 1336 MC 11.00 11.00 1228.00
17 2 NC AMAOLO ALESSIO 1416 1215 ITA 10.50 12.00 1394.00
18 2 NC BATTISTONI MARCO 1388 1342 MC 10.50 10.50 1242.00
19 2 NC ALPINI FABIO 1121 1305 MC 9.00 10.00 1262.00
20 2 3N SPADA VITTORIA 1306 1253 RM 9.00 9.00 1175.00
21 1.5 NC MARZETTI ANDREA 1103 1162 MC 10.50 12.00 1362.00
22 1.5 3N DI PENTA GUIDO 1377 1163 RM 9.50 11.00 1336.00
23 1 NC PETRACCI Edoardo 1440 972 FM 10.50 10.50 1265.00
24 0 NC GREGORI PIERO 1389 586 AN 9.00 10.00 1284.00

 

Classifica finale  TORNEO UNDER 16

1 5 NC BOLOGNINI CHIARA 1129 1980 AN 10.50 12.00 1209.00
2 3.5 NC BORESTA SOFIA 1102 1444 AN 11.50 12.50 1153.00
3 3 NC ZAGAGLIA MATTEO 1221 1224 MC 10.00 11.50 1220.00
4 3 NC SPARVOLI DAMIANO 1101 1275 RN 10.00 11.00 1103.00
5 2.5 NC SERAFINI TOMMASO 999 1284 MC 11.50 13.00 1262.00
6 2 NC DI EMIDIO GIORDANO 1425 1084 MC 13.50 14.50 1268.00
7 2 NC WILLI JACOPO 1272 957 MC 12.00 13.00 1402.00
8 2 NC PENE ANDREI CRISTIAN 1371 1067 ITA 11.00 12.50 1237.00
9 1 NC GAGGIOTTI EMMA 1329 409 AN 11.00 12.00 1268.00