2017 TORNEO U16 QUALIFICAZIONI AL CIG 2018

30 DICEMBRE CENTRO CIVICO

CLASSIFICA FINALE

UNDER 16

Classifica al turno 5

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts DirE Mwns S-B Koya
1 3 NC ARIELLI ANDREA 1200 1997 ITA 5.0 0.0 5 10.00 2.00
2 2 NC GRADI WLADIMIRO 1279 1254 ITA 3.0 1.0 3 5.50 1.00
3 4 NC CAMPOFILONI ARMANDO 1165 1276 ITA 3.0 0.0 3 4.00 0.00
4 5 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1130 1139 ITA 2.0 0.0 2 2.00 0.00
5 6 NC SCANO MARIA CHIARA 1054 1078 ITA 1.5 0.0 1 3.25 1.00
6 1 NC SANTILLI GIULIA 1359 800 ITA 0.5 0.0 0 0.75 0.00

 

UNDER 12 MASCHILE

Classifica al turno 5 (ultimo turno)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts DirE BucT S-B APRO
1 9 NC PERTICARARI ANDREA 1107 1430 ITA 4.0 1.0 15.0 11.00 1332.4
2 8 NC BRUGNONI LORENZO 1163 1450 ITA 4.0 1.0 13.0 9.00 1241.8
3 10 NC MARZETTI ANDREA 1095 1472 ITA 4.0 1.0 13.0 9.00 1235.4
4 4 NC BOCCI EMANUELE 1238 1351 ITA 3.0 0.0 10.0 4.00 1141.4
5 7 NC ZAGAGLIA MATTEO 1221 1145 ITA 2.0 0.0 15.0 5.00 1324.6
6 2 NC DI EMIDIO GIORDANO 1365 1143 ITA 2.0 0.0 13.0 4.00 1267.0
7 5 NC MARTINI ALESSANDRO 1230 1182 ITA 2.0 0.0 12.0 2.00 1206.8
8 6 NC WILLI JACOPO 1224 1207 ITA 2.0 0.0 10.0 3.00 1141.4
9 1 NC BRUSCOLI AMEDEO 1440 970 ITA 1.0 1.0 12.0 1.00 1246.2
10 3 NC BORDONI LEONARDO 1263 1019 ITA 1.0 0.0 12.0 2.00 1232.0

 

UNDER 12 FEMMINILE

 

Classifica al turno 5 (ultimo turno)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts DirE BucT S-B APRO
1 10 NC BOLOGNINI CHIARA 1147 1552 ITA 4.0 1.0 14.5 11.75 1381.6
2 1 NC BARDOZZETTI GIULIA 1440 1575 ITA 4.0 0.0 13.0 9.00 1360.0
3 11 NC BORESTA SOFIA 1102 1399 ITA 3.5 0.0 14.0 8.50 1385.3
4 7 NC CAPOCCIA JENNIFER 1356 1376 ITA 3.0 1.0 14.0 6.50 1370.0
5 2 NC PERGOLESI SOFIA 1440 1341 ITA 3.0 0.0 10.0 4.50 1292.3
6 3 NC VERDINI SABRINA 1440 1309 ITA 2.5 0.0 13.0 4.75 1368.2
7 9 NC GAGGIOTTI EMMA 1272 1304 ITA 2.5 0.0 12.5 6.00 1316.8
8 5 NC SANTILLI VITTORIA 1389 1254 ITA 2.5 0.0 10.5 3.00 1301.0
9 6 NC SPARVOLI GIULIA 1383 1328 ITA 2.5 0.0 10.0 2.50 1280.3
10 8 NC RAMADORI JAMILA 1347 1235 ITA 2.0 0.0 11.0 2.00 1302.0
11 4 NC MULINARI LUDOVICA 1392 983 ITA 0.5 0.0 11.0 1.25 1299.4

 

UNDER 10

Classifica al turno 5 (ultimo turno)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts DirE BucT S-B APRO
1 5 NC PASQUINI FRANCESCO 1323 1556 ITA 4.0 1.0 12.0 9.00 1303.6
2 6 NC PENE ANDREI CRISTIAN 1314 1544 ITA 4.0 0.0 12.0 8.00 1293.6
3 7 NC SERAFINI TOMMASO 1047 1436 ITA 3.5 0.0 13.5 8.50 1351.8
4 4 NC PIGNOTTI ALESSIO 1356 1194 ITA 2.5 0.0 14.0 4.50 1427.8
5 2 NC SCANO VALENTINA 1422 1169 ITA 2.0 1.0 12.5 3.00 1347.0
6 3 NC MARCONI ALESSIO 1371 1113 ITA 2.0 1.0 11.5 3.00 1331.0
7 1 NC PIETRONI COSTANTINO 1440 1175 ITA 2.0 1.0 10.0 2.50 1258.0

 

UBDER 8

Classifica al turno 5 (ultimo turno)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts DirE BucT S-B APRO
1 9 NC VITI MATTEO 1413 2206 ITA 5.0 0.0 15.0 15.00 1499.2
2 8 NC CICCALE’ EMMA 1419 1645 ITA 4.0 0.0 12.5 7.50 1409.8
3 11 NC NASINI RICCARDO 1338 1428 ITA 3.0 0.0 15.5 6.50 1636.8
4 10 NC BRUSCOLI ANDREA 1395 1502 ITA 3.0 0.0 13.5 4.50 1515.0
5 6 NC RENZI GREGORY 1440 1486 ITA 3.0 0.0 13.0 5.50 1428.8
6 1 NC CAMPOFILONI GIOVANNI 1440 1440 ITA 3.0 0.0 9.5 4.00 1358.8
7 4 NC PAOLETTI GIACOMO 1440 1435 ITA 2.5 0.0 13.5 4.75 1524.0
8 5 NC PETRINI JACOPO 1440 1210 ITA 2.0 0.0 10.0 2.00 1250.0
9 2 NC FONTANA DANIELE 1440 1236 ITA 2.0 0.0 8.5 1.50 1213.8
10 7 NC STOPPONI GABRIELE 1440 1278 ITA 1.5 0.0 13.5 2.75 1451.6
11 3 NC LEO RAFFAELLA MARIA 1440 635 ITA 1.0 0.0 10.5 0.50 1394.3