3° MEMORIAL GINO SERAFINI

23-25 SETTEMBRE SEDE SOCIALE

Classifica al turno 5 (ultimo turno)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT ARO.
1 5 CN RINAUDO Sergio 2080 2207 ITA 4.0 14.0 16.0 1967.4
2 3 CN GREGORI Giacomo 2123 2211 ITA 4.0 13.0 13.5 1971.2
3 2 M BORGIANI Flavio 2178 2190 ITA 4.0 12.5 14.0 1950.4
4 18 CN RENZETTI Leonardo 1934 2138 ITA 4.0 11.0 12.0 1898.2
5 9 CN VASQUEZ Otazu Michael 2031 2083 ITA 3.5 13.5 15.5 1934.4
6 4 M GATTAFONI Alessio 2102 2107 ITA 3.5 13.0 15.0 1957.8
7 10 M FOGLIA Maurizio 2025 2088 ITA 3.5 13.0 15.0 1938.8
8 14 1N DORIC SENAD 1977 2139 ITA 3.5 12.0 14.0 1989.8
9 7 CN GIACOMETTI Carlo 2048 1963 ITA 3.5 10.5 11.5 1814.4
10 20 CN OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1929 2029 ITA 3.0 14.5 16.5 1956.8
11 6 WF PANELLA Fiammetta 2061 2045 ITA 3.0 14.0 15.5 1973.4
12 11 CN BELLINCAMPI Stefano 2019 2014 ITA 3.0 13.0 15.0 1941.8
13 8 CN PIERANTOZZI Stanislao 2044 1998 ITA 3.0 13.0 14.5 1926.0
14 16 CN RINAUDO Andrea 1946 2042 ITA 3.0 11.5 13.0 1969.6
15 13 CN ORFINI Nicolo’ 1982 1931 ITA 3.0 11.0 13.0 1859.2
16 19 1N MIANDRO Steven 1932 1862 ITA 3.0 10.5 12.0 1790.4
17 23 1N SANTINELLI Michele 1882 2085 ITA 3.0 9.5 11.5 1891.8
18 15 1N DI MANTINO Mauro 1949 1836 ITA 3.0 9.5 10.5 1764.4
19 17 1N RINAUDO Claudio 1935 1898 ITA 3.0 8.0 9.0 1825.6
20 30 1N DELLA MORA David 1755 1989 ITA 2.5 12.0 14.0 1989.2
21 22 1N MEDORINI Massimiliano 1917 1856 ITA 2.5 11.5 12.5 1856.0
22 34 2N D’ANTRASSI Luca 1700 1844 ITA 2.5 10.0 11.0 1843.6
23 32 2N SKRIJELY Edin 1720 1787 ITA 2.5 10.0 11.0 1787.4
24 1 FM GROMOVS Sergejs 2181 1825 ITA 2.0 12.5 14.5 1896.8
25 12 CN MENICHELLI Alessandro 2007 1757 ITA 2.0 12.5 14.5 1828.8
26 36 2N CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1660 1864 ITA 2.0 12.5 14.0 1936.0
27 31 2N ANDREOZZI Francesco 1737 1778 ITA 2.0 12.0 13.5 1850.4
28 26 1N MARCHETTI Michael 1790 1789 ITA 2.0 12.0 13.0 1861.0
29 33 2N PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1700 1849 ITA 2.0 11.5 13.5 1921.2
30 38 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1648 1896 ITA 2.0 10.0 10.5 1868.0
31 37 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1659 1801 ITA 2.0 9.5 10.0 1872.6
32 35 2N POCOGNOLI GIANFRANCO 1693 1717 ITA 2.0 9.0 10.0 1788.8
33 43 2N CICCALE’ Piero 1601 1705 ITA 2.0 8.5 9.5 1830.0
34 21 1N RICCI Alessio 1924 1729 ITA 2.0 8.0 9.0 1801.0
35 29 1N RANIERI Matteo 1760 1773 ITA 1.5 12.0 13.0 1922.0
36 25 1N SQUADRANI Giovanni(W) 1805 1775 ITA 1.5 11.0 13.0 1861.5
37 27 1N LATTANZI Matteo 1783 1628 ITA 1.5 10.5 11.5 1786.4
38 42 1N CAPPELLA Leonardo 1614 1591 ITA 1.5 9.5 10.5 1739.8
39 28 1N NAGNI Marco 1771 1561 ITA 1.0 10.5 12.0 1800.6
40 39 2N PAPARELLA NICOLE SAMANTHA 1646 1582 ITA 1.0 10.5 11.5 1822.2
41 40 2N SPLENDIANI Sandro 1623 1598 ITA 1.0 10.5 11.0 1837.6
42 24 CN GUGLIELMI Dante 1840 963 ITA 1.0 9.5 10.0 1763.3
43 41 2N SERPILLI Francesco 1617 1369 ITA 0.5 8.5 9.5 1690.8

 

Classifica al turno 5 (ultimo turno)

Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT ARO.
1 4 3N AJDARPASIC HAZBO 1565 1561 ITA 4.0 13.0 15.5 1321.4
2 5 1N AGOSTINELLI Massimo 1545 1686 ITA 4.0 13.0 15.0 1446.4
3 2 2N ANGELONI Alessandro 1586 1662 ITA 4.0 12.5 15.5 1422.0
4 14 NC NASINI RODOLFO 1420 1685 ITA 4.0 11.0 13.0 1445.2
5 7 3N GRAMELLINI FABIO 1536 1457 ITA 3.5 13.5 14.0 1307.6
6 27 NC SPADA DARIO 1154 1542 ITA 3.5 12.0 14.0 1393.0
7 22 NC PERETTI FELICIANO 1349 1613 ITA 3.0 14.0 16.0 1541.0
8 6 3N MATTIOZZI Marco 1542 1495 ITA 3.0 13.0 14.0 1423.0
9 9 NC CERQUETTI EDOARDO 1499 1469 ITA 3.0 12.5 13.5 1396.6
10 18 NC CESCHINI Edoardo 1380 1399 ITA 3.0 12.5 13.0 1326.6
11 26 NC FOSSATELLI MARINO 1204 1538 ITA 3.0 12.0 12.5 1466.0
12 10 NC BONCI DIEGO 1461 1491 ITA 3.0 11.5 12.5 1418.8
13 16 NC MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 1384 1529 ITA 3.0 11.0 13.0 1457.0
14 19 NC FARUCCI RITA 1362 1435 ITA 3.0 9.5 10.0 1362.6
15 28 NC MARZETTI ANDREA 1129 1392 ITA 2.5 13.0 13.5 1392.4
16 8 2N CENSI Cesare 1509 1464 ITA 2.5 9.5 10.0 1368.5
17 24 3N SPADA VITTORIA 1273 1406 ITA 2.5 9.0 10.0 1406.4
18 13 NC MERIEM BENZIANE NIZAR 1421 1240 ITA 2.0 13.5 16.0 1312.0
19 1 1N CHIODINI Pietro 1598 1336 ITA 2.0 12.5 14.5 1407.6
20 3 2N GIARDINI Fabio 1584 1352 ITA 2.0 12.0 13.5 1423.8
21 23 2N DI CICCO Daniela 1302 647 ITA 2.0 10.5 12.0 1446.7
22 25 NC GABBANELLI ANACLETO 1264 1392 ITA 2.0 10.5 11.0 1463.6
23 21 2N CERUSICO Carlo 1352 1325 ITA 2.0 9.0 9.5 1396.8
24 15 NC BATTISTONI MARCO(W) 1405 1411 ITA 1.5 10.0 11.0 1411.0
25 20 NC MANNI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 1362 1079 ITA 1.5 9.5 10.5 1400.8
26 17 NC BORESTA SOFIA 1383 1209 ITA 1.5 8.0 8.5 1357.6
27 29 NC SERAFINI TOMMASO 1026 608 ITA 1.0 11.5 13.5 1407.5
28 11 NC PENE ANDREI CRISTIAN 1440 580 ITA 1.0 9.5 10.0 1379.5
29 12 NC WILLI JACOPO 1440 437 ITA 0.0 10.0 12.0 1237.3