3° TORNEO CITTA’ DI MORROVALLE

16-18 AGOSTO CENTRO DI AGGREGAZIONE GIOVANILE

III WE Citta’ di Morrovalle

Classifica al turno 5
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 4.5 15 1N Medorini Massimilian 1889 2294 MC 12.5 14.0 1928.2
2 4.5 7 CM Sagripanti Michele 2060 2268 AP 12.0 14.0 1902.4
3 4.0 1 -M Pelagatti Alessandro 2192 2164 PR 15.0 17.5 1924.2
4 4.0 4 CM Lattanzio Savino 2076 2186 BA 14.5 17.0 1946.2
5 4.0 5 CM Rinaudo Andrea 2070 2145 MC 13.0 15.0 1905.0
6 4.0 17 1N Perogio Lorenzo 1868 2010 MC 10.5 12.0 1769.8
7 4.0 38 2N Cristicchia Matteo 1642 2006 AN 10.5 11.0 1766.0
8 3.5 11 1N Civitareale Antonio 1948 1979 BO 13.0 15.5 1830.2
9 3.5 14 CM Guglielmi Dante 1891 1986 MC 13.0 13.5 1836.8
10 3.5 8 CM Varvaglione Antonio 2048 1908 TA 12.5 15.0 1758.8
11 3.5 13 CM Fratini Mauro 1907 1849 MC 11.0 13.0 1699.6
12 3.0 2 CM Rinaudo Sergio 2122 1968 MC 16.5 19.5 1895.8
13 3.0 10 CM Pegoraro Nicola 2017 1858 TV 14.0 16.0 1786.2
14 3.0 23 1N Giordani Roberto 1810 1864 BO 13.5 14.0 1792.4
15 3.0 6 CM Giacometti Carlo 2068 1855 AN 13.0 15.5 1782.8
16 3.0 25 1N Renzetti Leonardo 1782 1823 MC 13.0 14.5 1751.2
17 3.0 16 1N Capito’ Mario 1879 1854 AN 12.0 13.0 1781.6
18 3.0 28 2N Balzan Marco 1714 2035 TV 11.5 13.0 1962.6
19 3.0 18 CM Giobbi Costantino 1865 1760 AP 10.5 12.0 1687.8
20 3.0 26 1N Piergentili Roberto 1770 1677 AP 10.0 10.5 1605.0
21 3.0 19 1N Nagni Marco 1858 1778 AN 9.0 10.5 1706.0
22 2.5 36 2N BALZAN Alessandro 1665 1914 TV 14.0 16.0 1914.4
23 2.5 51 NC BAKIJI Sefer 1440 1867 MC 12.0 14.5 1866.8
24 2.5 52 NC IESARI Fabio 1440 1740 MC 11.5 13.5 1739.8
25 2.5 34 2N Cirelli Alessandro 1669 1771 PU 11.5 12.0 1771.2
26 2.5 35 2N Nonni Nazario 1666 1702 BO 11.0 12.5 1702.2
27 2.5 3 CM Campini Marco 2086 1737 FE 10.5 12.0 1737.4
28 2.5 31 1N Ragnini Damiano 1697 1670 AN 10.5 12.0 1670.0
29 2.5 24 1N SAVORETTI Andrea 1807 1688 MC 10.5 11.0 1688.4
30 2.5 9 CM Fossataro Mario 2032 1594 FR 10.0 11.5 1681.3
31 2.5 32 2N Bellagamba Luciano 1692 1638 AN 10.0 11.5 1638.2
32 2.5 27 2N Agostinelli Matteo 1729 1851 AN 9.5 10.0 1851.2
33 2.5 33 2N Marinucci Johnny 1691 1697 MC 9.0 9.5 1697.0
34 2.0 30 2N NORSCINI Stefano 1700 1843 AP 13.5 16.0 1915.0
35 2.0 20 1N Giri Giovanni 1849 1628 MC 12.5 14.0 1700.4
36 2.0 22 1N Armaroli Alberto 1813 1612 BO 12.0 12.5 1684.2
37 2.0 41 2N Martella Francesco 1600 1617 AQ 11.0 11.5 1688.6
38 2.0 47 3N GRAVINA Francesco 1527 1678 TA 10.5 12.0 1750.4
39 2.0 12 1N Briffault Philippe 1944 1765 AN 10.0 11.0 1639.7
40 2.0 40 2N GRAVINA Giuseppe 1617 1694 TA 10.0 10.5 1766.2
41 2.0 37 2N Censi Cesare 1647 1584 MC 9.5 11.0 1656.0
42 1.5 42 2N Tittarelli Edith 1594 1562 AN 12.0 12.5 1710.8
43 1.5 48 3N SPLENDIANI Sandro 1521 1616 MC 11.0 13.0 1764.8
44 1.5 45 3N Chieregato Filippo 1571 1637 FE 10.5 12.0 1786.4
45 1.5 44 3N Garavelli Matteo 1576 1499 FE 10.5 11.0 1648.0
46 1.5 46 3N CENSI Dennis Luigi 1560 1647 AN 10.0 11.5 1796.4
47 1.5 39 2N Chin Roberto 1641 1589 VE 9.5 10.0 1675.5
48 1.5 53 NC ROSSI Paolo 1434 1517 PU 9.5 10.0 1603.5
49 1.0 43 3N Licandro Michele 1578 1545 PN 11.0 12.5 1785.2
50 1.0 55 NC SARTOR Giovanni 1368 961 TV 10.5 12.5 1761.0
51 1.0 50 3N SPINA Ezio 1446 932 BA 9.5 9.5 1732.0
52 1.0 21 1N Tittarelli Adriano(W) 1827 1403 AN 7.5 8.0 1528.0
53 1.0 29 2N Borzi’ Rosario 1705 1337 PU 7.0 7.5 1529.8
54 0.5 49 3N Tittarelli Elena 1501 1261 MC 8.5 10.0 1626.6
55 0.0 54 NC CESCHINI Edoardo(W) 1410 878 MC 10.0 11.0 1677.8