4° TORNEO CITTA’ DI MORROVALLE

15-17 AGOSTO CENTRO DI AGGREGAZIONE GIOVALLE

Classifica al turno 5
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 3 M Sagripanti Michele 2121 2257 FM 4.5 13.5 16.0 1891.2
2 42 2N BEGELMAN Boris 1620 2188 BO 4.0 14.0 17.0 1947.8
3 7 CM Vesce Emanuele 1977 2035 AN 4.0 12.5 14.0 1794.8
4 4 Medici Simone 2076 2022 SUI 4.0 11.5 13.5 1782.2
5 9 CM Pierantozzi Stanislao 1941 2106 AP 4.0 11.5 12.5 1866.4
6 10 1N Mazzoni Riccardo 1936 2067 RM 4.0 11.0 12.5 1827.2
7 23 1N Renzetti Leonardo 1831 2035 MC 3.5 14.5 16.0 1886.2
8 2 CM Rinaudo Sergio 2132 2100 MC 3.5 14.0 17.0 1951.4
9 6 CM Ravagnani Tiziano 2006 1952 BO 3.5 13.5 16.0 1802.6
10 1 Boschetti Claudio 2141 1988 SUI 3.5 11.5 12.5 1839.2
11 17 1N Autino Massimiliano 1885 1891 VC 3.5 11.0 12.0 1742.4
12 20 CM Padovani Alessio 1845 1861 AN 3.5 10.5 12.5 1711.8
13 8 1N Barolo Andrea 1943 1780 TO 3.5 10.5 11.5 1631.0
14 28 2N NORSCINI Stefano 1724 1801 MC 3.5 9.0 10.0 1652.4
15 5 CM Rinaudo Andrea 2074 1959 MC 3.0 14.5 17.5 1887.0
16 30 2N Roiatti Noris 1716 2001 UD 3.0 12.5 14.0 1929.4
17 12 CM Ragonese Rosario Lucio 1908 1806 RM 3.0 12.5 14.0 1734.0
18 18 CM Santurbano Maria Vincenza 1873 1906 CH 3.0 12.0 14.0 1834.2
19 14 CM Guglielmi Dante 1905 1745 MC 3.0 11.5 13.0 1672.8
20 19 1N Palmizi Alessandro 1848 1694 AN 3.0 11.0 12.0 1621.6
21 33 1N Coqueraut Lodewyk 1691 1701 TO 3.0 10.5 11.5 1629.0
22 31 2N Marinucci Johnny 1699 1778 MC 3.0 9.5 9.5 1706.0
23 24 1N Santinelli Michele 1830 1749 AP 3.0 9.0 10.0 1677.0
24 21 1N Proietti Tosca 1841 1751 BO 2.5 13.5 16.0 1751.2
25 27 1N Piergentili Roberto 1762 1816 FM 2.5 13.0 15.0 1816.2
26 47 3N Renzi Fabrizio 1515 1807 MI 2.5 11.5 13.5 1806.6
27 49 3N Cappella Leonardo 1498 1816 MC 2.5 11.5 13.0 1816.0
28 34 1N Ragnini Damiano 1684 1745 AN 2.5 11.5 13.0 1745.4
29 48 3N PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1506 1666 AP 2.5 11.5 13.0 1665.6
30 25 1N Giri Giovanni 1826 1735 MC 2.5 11.5 12.5 1734.6
31 15 CM Giobbi Costantino 1901 1729 AP 2.5 11.5 12.5 1729.4
32 13 CM Fratini Mauro 1905 1722 MC 2.5 10.5 11.5 1722.2
33 56 NC Ciccale’ Piero 1330 1637 MC 2.5 9.0 10.5 1723.5
34 38 2N Splendiani Sandro 1666 1542 MC 2.5 9.0 10.0 1542.2
35 29 2N Martella Francesco 1719 1883 AQ 2.0 13.5 16.0 1955.2
36 46 3N Mongelli Francesco Saverio 1559 1714 BA 2.0 12.5 14.0 1785.6
37 32 2N Casadei Idio 1697 1706 BO 2.0 12.0 13.5 1777.6
38 39 2N Nonni Nazario 1653 1623 BO 2.0 9.5 10.5 1695.0
39 51 NC MERIGHI Andrea 1455 1503 BO 2.0 8.5 9.0 1695.5
40 26 CM Vannelli Vittorio 1786 1577 RI 1.5 12.5 13.5 1725.6
41 11 1N Briffault Philippe 1930 1648 AN 1.5 11.0 12.5 1648.3
42 36 2N Marchetti Michael 1680 1462 AN 1.5 11.0 11.0 1611.0
43 22 1N Giordani Roberto(W) 1833 1487 BO 1.5 11.0 11.0 1573.5
44 44 2N Chin Roberto 1592 1562 VE 1.5 10.5 12.0 1710.6
45 40 2N Bellachioma Gianluca 1650 1587 PG 1.5 10.0 11.5 1736.2
46 54 NC Ricci Petitoni Angelo 1418 1523 RA 1.5 10.0 11.5 1672.4
47 35 2N Pizzicotti Virginia 1681 1552 AN 1.5 10.0 10.0 1701.0
48 45 2N Merighi Yasin 1576 1578 BO 1.5 9.5 9.5 1726.8
49 43 2N SERLONI Ludovico 1608 1387 AN 1.5 8.5 9.5 1535.8
50 55 NC Palestini Piera 1402 1356 AP 1.5 7.5 8.5 1678.3
51 52 NC ROSSI Paolo 1455 1499 PU 1.5 7.0 8.0 1586.0
52 37 2N Borzi’ Rosario 1675 1472 TO 1.0 12.0 13.5 1712.4
53 57 NC Di Bene Daniela 1330 1444 BO 1.0 12.0 13.5 1684.2
54 53 NC BELLACHIOMA Ludovico 1440 1540 PG 1.0 11.0 13.0 1779.6
55 16 1N Medorini Massimiliano(W) 1888 2392 MC 1.0 11.0 12.5 1592.0
56 41 2N IANDOLO Giovanni(W) 1642 1034 BN 0.0 9.5 10.5 1833.7
57 50 NC Gismondi Gherardo Maria 1472 0 RM 0.0 8.0 9.5 1693.8