5° MEMORIAL GINO SERAFINI

28-30 SETTEMBRE   CENTRO CIVICO

 

TORNEO A

 

Classifica finale

1 4.5 M GREGORI Giacomo 2296 2398 ITA 14.50 17.50 15.50 2105.00
2 4 CN DORIC SENAD 2093 2188 ITA 13.00 14.50 11.50 1954.00
3 3.5 M BORGIANI Flavio 2167 2092 ITA 13.00 14.50 8.75 1973.00
4 3.5 CN RINAUDO Andrea 2002 2099 ITA 12.50 14.50 8.50 2015.00
5 3.5 1N PIANGERELLI MICHELE 1816 2099 ITA 11.00 12.50 6.75 1897.00
6 3.5 1N DI MANTINO Mauro 1943 1951 ITA 10.00 11.50 6.75 1858.00
7 3 CN MARVULLI Dario 2083 2049 ITA 13.00 14.50 7.25 1964.00
8 3 CN RINAUDO Sergio 2112 1854 ITA 11.50 13.50 7.00 1956.00
9 3 1N PEROGIO Lorenzo 1814 2006 ITA 10.50 12.00 6.50 1837.00
10 3 1N TONETTO FEDERICO 1802 1901 ITA 10.00 10.50 4.00 1700.00
11 2.5 FM LUCIANI Valerio 2217 1927 ITA 13.00 15.50 7.00 2028.00
12 2.5 1N SANTINELLI Michele 1930 1960 ITA 12.50 13.00 4.75 1779.00
13 2.5 2N GIUNTINI ENRICO 1721 1922 ITA 12.00 13.50 5.25 1842.00
14 2.5 3N MERIEM BENZIANE NIZAR 1588 1870 ITA 12.00 13.50 5.00 1906.00
15 2.5 2N POCOGNOLI GIANFRANCO 1655 1855 ITA 11.00 12.50 5.75 1801.00
16 2.5 1N PECCI WILLIAM 1797 1867 ITA 11.00 12.50 5.25 1798.00
17 2.5 CN MEDORINI Massimiliano 1919 1886 ITA 10.00 10.50 3.75 1744.00
18 2.5 1N FRANCHI Giuseppe 1821 1673 ITA 8.50 9.50 3.75 1756.00
19 2 2N DE PAOLIS Diego 1618 1847 ITA 12.50 14.00 4.00 1862.00
20 2 CN GUGLIELMI Dante 1755 1587 ITA 9.50 10.50 2.00 1857.00
21 2 1N PELAGALLI Marco 1830 1582 ITA 7.50 8.00 1.00 1548.00
22 1.5 2N CERQUETTI EDOARDO 1770 1722 ITA 12.00 13.50 3.50 1906.00
23 1.5 2N GABBANELLI ANACLETO 1686 1707 ITA 11.50 13.00 3.75 1848.00
24 1.5 1N RINAUDO Claudio 1923 1602 ITA 11.00 12.50 2.75 1820.00
25 1 2N SPARVOLI FEDERICO 1637 1070 ITA 10.50 12.00 1.50 1832.00
26 0.5 2N SERPILLI Francesco 1603 1433 ITA 10.00 11.50 0.75 1667.00
27 0.5 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1640 1507 ITA 9.00 10.00 0.50 1680.00

 

TORNEO B

Classifica finale

1 4 1N AGOSTINELLI Massimo 1506 1676 ITA 15.00 18.00 14.00 1500.00
2 4 3N ARIELLI ANDREA 1502 1637 ITA 13.00 15.00 11.00 1385.00
3 4 Park Frank 1518 1589 SCO 12.00 14.00 11.00 1433.00
4 3.5 NC BRUGNONI LORENZO 1321 1484 ITA 12.50 13.50 7.75 1347.00
5 3.5 NC GHADDAR ALI 1422 1461 ITA 12.00 14.00 8.25 1385.00
6 3.5 NC BEISENOV HUMURZAK 1440 1566 KAZ 12.00 13.00 7.00 1284.00
7 3.5 3N MATTIOZZI Marco 1536 1453 ITA 10.50 12.50 8.50 1340.00
8 3 NC PERETTI FELICIANO 1436 1356 ITA 13.00 13.50 6.00 1284.00
9 3 3N CLEMENTI MASSIMO 1334 1458 ITA 11.50 12.50 5.75 1278.00
10 3 NC NASINI RODOLFO 1418 1328 ITA 10.50 11.50 5.00 1344.00
11 3 NC SANLORENZO FABRIZIO 1203 1425 ITA 10.50 11.00 4.50 1122.00
12 2.5 NC FOSSATELLI MARINO 1164 1403 ITA 13.00 15.00 6.25 1330.00
13 2.5 NC GIUNTINI SILVIA 1373 1372 ITA 12.50 13.50 6.00 1352.00
14 2.5 NC BORESTA SOFIA 1204 1313 ITA 10.50 11.50 4.00 1229.00
15 2.5 NC SACRIPANTI Valerio 1338 1179 ITA 9.00 10.50 5.75 1292.00
16 2 NC BOCCI EMANUELE 1327 1345 ITA 12.00 14.00 5.25 1337.00
17 2 NC MENGHINI ELENA 1374 1183 ITA 12.00 13.00 2.50 1352.00
18 2 2N CENSI Cesare 1440 1217 ITA 11.00 12.00 3.75 1317.00
19 2 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1193 1179 ITA 11.00 12.00 3.00 1277.00
20 2 NC SANLORENZO LETIZIA 1168 1230 ITA 11.00 11.50 2.75 1128.00
21 2 3N MARVULLI Michele 1395 1117 ITA 9.50 10.00 1.50 1142.00
22 1.5 NC BOLOGNINI CHIARA 1229 1146 ITA 11.00 12.50 2.50 1325.00
23 1.5 NC DI EMIDIO GIORDANO 1033 1171 ITA 10.50 11.50 3.00 1200.00
24 1.5 NC SANLORENZO LUIGI 1042 1016 ITA 10.00 10.50 1.75 1340.00
25 1.5 NC BILOTTI TOMMASO 1221 924 ITA 8.50 9.00 1.25 1230.00
26 1 NC CALVIGIONI MATTEO 1117 1065 ITA 10.50 11.50 1.00 1220.00
27 1 NC PECCI THOMAS 1023 501 ITA 10.00 12.00 2.00 1282.00

 

TORNEO UNDER 16

Classifica finale

1 4.5 NC FIUME DANIELE 1075 1608 ITA 10.50 12.50 11.00 1261.00
2 3 NC MANNI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO 1270 1213 ITA 12.00 13.50 6.50 1372.00
3 3 NC SERAFINI TOMMASO 1149 1321 ITA 11.50 12.00 6.25 1170.00
4 3 NC SPARVOLI DAMIANO 1266 1260 ITA 11.50 12.00 5.50 1160.00
5 3 NC WILLI JACOPO 1224 1308 ITA 9.50 10.00 4.75 1061.00
6 2.5 NC PIGINI FRANCESCO 1404 1249 ITA 11.50 12.00 4.25 1170.00
7 1 NC PIGINI FABRIZIO 1410 461 ITA 10.50 11.50 1.00 1284.00