6° TORNEO CITTA’ DI MORROVALLE E 2° APPASSIONATI A MORRO

12-15 AGOSTO CENTRO DI AGGREGAZIONE GIOVANILE

 

6° CITTA’ DI MORROVALLE

Classifica al turno 6
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT ARO.
1 7 1N DORIC SENAD 1961 2063 ITA 5.0 16.0 16.5 1789.8
2 1 FM LUCIANI Valerio 2144 2176 ITA 4.5 21.0 23.0 1982.7
3 3 FM GROMOVS Sergejs 2117 2096 ITA 4.5 18.0 20.5 1903.3
4 6 CN MINIKH Edouard 2006 2002 ITA 4.0 18.5 19.5 1876.7
5 2 Khudovekov Stanislav 2140 1933 RUS 4.0 17.5 20.5 1807.5
6 4 CN FRANCESCHI Riccardo 2097 1990 ITA 4.0 17.0 18.5 1864.5
7 9 1N MEDORINI Massimiliano 1896 2051 ITA 3.5 20.0 23.0 1902.0
8 11 CN BLONNA Michele 1872 1983 ITA 3.5 18.0 18.5 1926.0
9 20 1N LATTANZI Matteo 1729 1951 ITA 3.5 17.0 19.0 1872.8
10 8 1N PROIETTI Tosca 1900 1886 ITA 3.5 17.0 18.5 1829.3
11 5 Grimsholm Ola 2051 1817 SWE 3.5 13.0 14.0 1760.3
12 21 2N CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 1720 1928 ITA 3.0 19.0 21.0 1928.0
13 13 1N GIORDANI Roberto 1839 1958 ITA 3.0 18.5 20.5 1958.2
14 17 1N PALMIZI Alessandro 1771 1773 ITA 3.0 16.0 17.0 1772.7
15 12 1N ALBI BACHINI CONTI Silvia 1842 1812 ITA 3.0 15.5 16.5 1798.3
16 23 2N SKRIJELY Edin 1693 1918 ITA 3.0 15.5 16.0 1846.0
17 19 1N Rizzi Volfango 1760 1894 WLS 2.5 17.5 19.0 1950.7
18 15 1N MACCHINI Bruno(W) 1827 1915 ITA 2.5 17.0 19.0 1820.0
19 14 CN GUGLIELMI Dante(W) 1832 1786 ITA 2.5 15.5 17.0 1786.4
20 27 2N CHIN Roberto 1607 1706 ITA 2.5 12.5 13.0 1762.8
21 28 3N AJDARPASIC HAZBO 1555 1621 ITA 2.0 17.5 20.0 1861.2
22 16 1N GIRI Giovanni(W) 1816 1835 ITA 2.0 17.0 19.0 1835.0
23 22 2N CIPRIANI Emilio 1697 1639 ITA 2.0 15.0 16.0 1763.7
24 18 2N ROSSI Davide 1770 1647 ITA 1.5 16.5 19.0 1840.0
25 10 1N BRIFFAULT Philippe(W) 1888 1678 ITA 1.5 15.5 17.0 1827.0
26 24 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1672 1516 ITA 1.5 10.5 11.0 1709.0
27 25 2N NONNI Nazario 1653 961 ITA 1.0 16.0 16.5 1761.0
28 26 1N CAPPELLA Leonardo 1638 1567 ITA 1.0 15.5 17.0 1839.8

 

2° APPASSIONATI A MORRO

Classifica al turno 6
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT ARO.
1 8 2N ABUHAMDIEH Nando 1424 1673 ITA 5.0 19.0 20.0 1399.8
2 4 NC CERQUETTI EDOARDO 1473 1619 ITA 4.5 18.0 20.0 1425.7
3 20 NC MARZETTI ALESSANDRO 1292 1605 ITA 4.5 17.0 18.5 1412.3
4 2 2N CENSI Cesare 1504 1532 ITA 4.0 20.5 23.0 1407.2
5 14 NC BATTISTONI MARCO 1366 1560 ITA 4.0 18.0 19.5 1435.0
6 9 NC MERIEM BENZIANE NIZAR 1415 1429 ITA 3.5 16.5 19.0 1371.8
7 16 3N DORASCENZI Angelo 1340 1478 ITA 3.5 15.0 17.0 1420.5
8 19 NC CASAGRANDE FILIPPO 1310 1503 ITA 3.5 14.5 16.0 1445.5
9 5 NC SFORZA MICHELANGELO 1441 1396 ITA 3.0 17.5 19.0 1396.0
10 17 2N CERUSICO Carlo 1330 1420 ITA 3.0 16.0 17.5 1420.2
11 1 2N SCACCIA MATTIA 1515 1381 ITA 3.0 14.5 16.0 1380.7
12 7 NC NASINI RODOLFO 1437 1392 ITA 3.0 14.0 15.0 1392.3
13 11 NC SYED DANISH 1408 1312 ITA 2.5 17.0 18.5 1369.3
14 12 NC CAPERNA FRANCESCO 1398 1319 ITA 2.5 17.0 18.0 1375.8
15 15 NC PERETTI FELICIANO 1349 1354 ITA 2.5 12.5 13.5 1410.5
16 6 NC MARCELLI Antonio 1440 1270 ITA 2.0 20.0 23.0 1395.0
17 13 3N TAMBURRINI Andrea 1379 1310 ITA 2.0 16.5 18.0 1435.0
18 10 NC BOCCI EMANUELE 1410 1203 ITA 1.5 15.5 16.5 1396.3
19 18 2N DI CICCO Daniela 1324 1038 ITA 1.5 14.5 15.0 1403.6
20 3 3N SAMPAOLO Claudio(W) 1496 1107 ITA 1.0 15.0 17.0 1346.8