72° SEMIFINALE CIA E CAMPIONATI D’ITALIA

15-22 LUGLIO HOTEL COSMOPOLITAN

SEMIFINALE C.I.A. 2012

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 7.0 3 IM ROMBALDONI Axel 2479 2508 PU 43.5 47.5 2288.0
2 6.5 4 IM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2431 2505 TV 43.0 47.0 2338.9
3 6.5 13 M ALTINI Nicola 2332 2465 BA 43.0 46.0 2299.1
4 6.5 5 FM CAPRIO Guido 2430 2378 LT 39.0 42.0 2212.3
5 6.0 2 IM BELLINI Fabio 2506 2481 VA 46.5 51.0 2356.4
6 6.0 6 IM BRUNO Fabio 2423 2458 MC 44.5 48.5 2333.3
7 6.0 12 FM DE FILOMENO Simone 2338 2448 PO 44.5 46.5 2323.4
8 6.0 1 IM COLLUTIIS Duilio 2508 2454 SA 43.5 48.0 2328.9
9 6.0 18 IM VEZZOSI Paolo 2293 2365 PR 39.5 41.5 2239.7
10 5.5 10 IM CONTIN Daniel 2346 2380 VA 44.0 48.5 2299.9
11 5.5 17 FM BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2299 2333 EN 42.5 44.5 2253.2
12 5.5 7 IM PISCOPO Pierluigi 2360 2384 LE 42.0 45.5 2303.6
13 5.5 9 FM BONAFEDE Alessandro 2351 2322 TV 39.5 41.5 2241.6
14 5.5 14 FM COCCHI Andrea 2319 2266 BO 37.0 40.5 2185.6
15 5.0 15 Gilevich Artem 2303 2334 UKR 44.0 47.0 2291.0
16 5.0 8 FM SIBILIO Mario 2352 2333 RM 42.5 46.5 2289.6
17 5.0 26 CM LAPENNA Antonio 2207 2278 MO 39.0 42.0 2234.8
18 5.0 20 FM SBARRA Marco 2271 2238 SV 38.5 41.0 2195.4
19 5.0 25 M GAGLIARDI Christian 2209 2250 CO 37.0 39.0 2207.4
20 5.0 19 FM COSTANTINI Roberto 2289 2213 RN 37.0 39.0 2169.9
21 4.5 21 FM RAMBALDI Francesco 2257 2319 MI 43.5 47.0 2319.4
22 4.5 11 FM SCALCIONE Michelange 2346 2286 BO 43.0 47.0 2285.9
23 4.5 23 M SPORNBERGER Maximili 2226 2220 BZ 40.0 41.5 2219.9
24 4.5 34 CM STELLA Luca 2134 2173 CR 37.5 41.0 2173.2
25 4.5 30 M LANTINI Marco 2153 2212 RM 37.0 39.5 2212.1
26 4.5 35 M RETTORE Ludwig 2119 2235 MI 37.0 38.5 2235.0
27 4.5 39 CM VIVIANI Alessio 2093 2178 TE 37.0 38.5 2178.4
28 4.5 27 CM DAPPIANO Andrea 2180 2183 TN 35.0 37.0 2182.8
29 4.5 33 M BIANCO Valerio 2141 2164 TO 32.5 34.5 2163.8
30 4.5 36 CM ANDREONI Giuseppe 2119 2092 RM 30.5 33.0 2092.3
31 4.0 28 CM PALTRINIERI Nicholas 2172 2228 BZ 44.5 47.5 2270.7
32 4.0 29 CM FORMENTO Paolo 2155 2162 IM 38.0 40.0 2205.2
33 4.0 31 FM FRANCHINI Gabriele 2149 2103 MO 36.0 38.5 2145.9
34 4.0 22 FM BONFA’ Ileano (W) 2235 2159 BO 35.0 37.0 2137.1
35 4.0 16 Xia Jie 2301 2051 ITA 30.5 33.0 2094.0
36 3.5 43 CM INNOCENTI Giovanni 2021 2115 FI 39.0 42.5 2195.3
37 3.5 44 CM DOBBOLETTA Alex 2002 2120 BO 38.0 41.0 2199.8
38 3.5 32 M BORGIANI Flavio 2148 2103 MC 38.0 41.0 2183.4
39 3.5 46 CM MORTOLA Alberto 1989 2045 GE 31.5 34.0 2125.0
40 3.5 42 CM ASTENGO Marcello 2033 2013 GE 29.0 30.5 2093.1
41 3.5 41 CM DI TRAPANI Davide 2072 2010 MO 28.0 29.5 2090.4
42 3.0 24 IM MARTORELLI Antoni(W) 2219 2241 SA 40.5 42.5 2233.3
43 3.0 47 1N FAGNANI Alessandro 1981 2067 BO 36.5 39.0 2191.8
44 3.0 38 M PARRELLA Alfredo 2101 2023 BN 33.5 36.0 2147.6
45 3.0 40 CM LATTANZIO Savino 2089 1968 BA 30.5 32.0 2092.7
46 3.0 50 -M PIPITONE Antonio 1942 1931 PR 29.5 31.0 2103.8
47 2.5 49 1N VILLA Giorgio 1949 1929 LC 35.5 37.5 2154.7
48 2.5 45 CM COCUZZI Edoardo 1993 1948 FI 30.5 32.0 2113.7
49 2.0 37 CM FIORAVANTI Diego 2117 1944 AP 37.5 40.0 2164.4
50 2.0 48 1N DE NISI Roberta 1975 1749 TN 28.5 29.5 2060.2

 

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2012 CM

Classifica al turno 8
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 6.5 24 1N SPORNBERGER Andre 1982 2335 BZ 36.5 40.0 2083.8
2 6.5 16 CM DISTASO Antonio 2040 2256 BA 32.0 34.5 2004.6
3 6.0 15 CM SANTERAMO Domenico 2042 2198 BA 37.5 41.5 2004.5
4 6.0 2 CM PACILLI Emanuele 2168 2191 PE 35.5 37.5 1997.8
5 6.0 14 CM PANELLA Fiammetta 2043 2144 RM 35.0 38.0 1951.2
6 5.5 26 CM SAGRIPANTI Michele 1981 2163 AP 29.5 32.5 2022.0
7 5.0 17 WF ARNETTA Maria Teresa 2013 2144 PA 38.5 42.0 2048.9
8 5.0 8 CM TEUTSCH Alexander 2089 2024 BZ 36.0 39.0 1929.4
9 5.0 21 CM GATTAFONI Alessio 1985 2100 MC 33.5 35.5 2005.1
10 5.0 23 CM RENZI Marco 1983 2038 RM 32.5 33.5 1943.1
11 5.0 28 CM IORI Massimiliano 1962 2135 MC 31.5 34.0 2039.6
12 5.0 10 CM MILAZZO Mario 2077 2063 PN 30.5 33.5 1968.2
13 5.0 36 CM RASELLI Claudio 1890 2045 MI 27.0 29.5 1949.6
14 5.0 43 2N TARDELLI Andrea 1736 2078 LU 26.0 28.0 1983.2
15 4.5 6 CM MIANDRO Roberto 2093 1964 AP 33.5 37.0 1921.1
16 4.5 4 CM RINAUDO Andrea 2103 1971 MC 33.5 36.0 1928.0
17 4.5 11 CM BELLINCAMPI Stefano 2069 1993 RM 32.5 35.0 1950.1
18 4.5 45 2N DE GRANDI Samuele 1655 2042 VI 29.0 31.0 1999.1
19 4.5 42 2N CORONEL Joshua 1799 2051 CH 27.0 30.0 2019.2
20 4.0 9 CM BORASO Alessio 2078 1916 VI 34.0 37.5 1916.2
21 4.0 1 CM BURIANI Andrea 2174 2026 BO 34.0 36.0 2000.8
22 4.0 18 CM CHIARION Elisa 2004 1951 MO 32.0 35.0 1951.0
23 4.0 41 CM COQUERAUT Jean Domin 1809 1932 TO 30.5 32.5 1931.8
24 4.0 29 1N BROCINER Beniamino 1961 1910 MI 29.5 31.5 1910.4
25 4.0 40 CM BRIOSCHI Camillo 1836 1921 VA 25.5 27.5 1954.1
26 4.0 38 CM FRATINI Mauro 1862 1919 MC 24.0 25.0 1918.8
27 3.5 7 CM MASTRODDI Emilian(W) 2089 1949 RM 32.5 34.5 1966.8
28 3.5 32 CM BOSSONI Mario 1919 1960 BS 30.0 33.5 2002.6
29 3.5 13 CM RORATO Renzo 2053 1861 VE 30.0 32.0 1904.0
30 3.5 39 1N CAPITO’ Mario 1857 1906 AN 30.0 31.0 1948.5
31 3.5 12 CM GIANCOTTI Eraldo 2062 1990 TN 23.0 25.0 1998.6
32 3.0 30 CM FORLANO Luigi (W) 1958 1937 CS 32.5 35.5 1983.1
33 3.0 33 CM MONDUCCI Mirko 1918 1915 RA 31.5 33.5 2002.2
34 3.0 35 CM GUGLIELMI Dante 1897 1934 MC 29.5 32.5 2020.5
35 3.0 31 CM ANDRENELLI Adriano 1934 1780 RM 28.5 29.5 1866.6
36 3.0 27 CM ALLEGRANTI Luca 1974 1693 TN 27.5 28.5 1866.8
37 3.0 3 CM RINAUDO Sergio 2154 1817 MC 26.0 28.0 1903.9
38 2.5 37 1N VESCE Emanuele (W) 1872 1950 AN 27.5 29.5 1973.0
39 2.5 22 CM SIMEONE Giulio 1984 1622 RM 24.0 25.5 1868.6
40 2.0 47 3N BIANCARELLI Renat(W) 1520 1781 PG 26.5 28.5 1746.8
41 2.0 25 CM BENAGLIA Giovanni 1981 1708 TN 25.5 26.5 1900.8
42 2.0 44 2N GAGLIANESE Marco 1724 1753 LU 21.0 22.0 1946.4
43 1.5 20 CM PIERANTOZZI Stanisla 1986 1642 RG 25.0 27.0 1886.0
44 1.5 46 CM TRAVERSI Carlo 1586 1480 BO 22.0 24.0 1862.6
45 1.0 34 CM FIORAVANTI Emidio(W) 1904 1650 AP 28.0 30.0 1895.0
46 0.5 5 CM FARAONI Enrico (W) 2093 1637 TO 22.5 24.0 2024.5
47 0.0 19 CM DI MATTEO Giovann(W) 1996 -800 TE 21.0 22.0 1996.0

 

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 1 NAZ. 2012

Classifica al turno 8
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 7.0 10 1N FASIELLO Andrea 1939 2218 LE 34.5 37.0 1881.5
2 6.5 8 1N GORGOGLIONE Enrico 1956 2156 BA 37.0 41.0 1904.9
3 5.5 26 1N DELLA SALA Bruno 1826 2070 VI 36.0 39.0 1929.0
4 5.5 2 1N GOBBO Francesco 1982 2051 UD 34.0 36.5 1910.2
5 5.5 4 1N OCCHIPINTI Giuseppe 1971 2010 AN 33.0 36.0 1869.0
6 5.5 25 1N SANTERAMO Alessia 1834 2062 BT 32.0 34.5 1921.1
7 5.5 1 1N COCCONCELLI Lorenzo 1994 2082 CO 30.0 32.0 1870.1
8 5.0 17 1N TORTOLINI Francesco 1895 2001 PG 39.0 43.0 1906.2
9 5.0 16 1N FAINI Marco 1908 2027 AN 37.5 39.5 1932.2
10 5.0 14 1N RUBINI Alessandro 1918 1971 TV 36.0 40.0 1876.2
11 4.5 13 1N RICCI Alessio 1918 1899 AN 38.5 42.0 1856.2
12 4.5 6 1N BATTISTELLI Alessand 1963 1945 RM 35.5 38.0 1902.4
13 4.5 7 1N DI MANTINO Mauro 1962 1890 MC 34.0 37.0 1847.2
14 4.5 3 1N ANTONELLI Alessandro 1973 1873 PE 32.0 35.0 1830.0
15 4.5 12 1N APRILE Martino 1925 1886 VE 31.0 33.5 1842.5
16 4.5 9 1N QUATTRINI Massimo 1944 1828 BO 30.0 33.5 1842.4
17 4.5 32 1N SPANO’ CUOMO Gaetano 1781 1913 RI 26.5 28.0 1870.1
18 4.5 20 1N DANESE Aldo 1864 1896 VI 25.5 28.0 1853.2
19 4.5 35 1N RENZETTI Leonardo 1743 1882 MC 25.5 27.0 1839.0
20 4.0 30 1N PIANA Riccardo 1808 1920 SS 33.5 36.5 1920.2
21 4.0 21 1N SERAFINI Gino 1849 1859 AP 33.5 35.0 1858.6
22 4.0 5 1N JONES Alessandro 1966 1775 RM 30.0 32.0 1774.9
23 4.0 38 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1696 1889 AN 29.0 32.0 1888.6
24 4.0 31 1N VILONA Leonardo 1806 1853 RM 28.0 30.5 1852.5
25 4.0 29 1N MOMBELLI Antonio 1808 1810 MI 27.0 28.5 1810.1
26 4.0 15 1N BENENATI Gianfranco 1916 1811 TO 26.0 27.5 1810.9
27 4.0 23 1N NASSETTI Francesco 1843 1790 RM 26.0 27.5 1789.8
28 3.5 27 1N MARCONI Luca 1820 1738 AN 29.0 30.5 1780.9
29 3.5 22 1N FALCHI Claudio 1848 1766 CO 28.0 30.5 1776.4
30 3.5 34 1N MADDALONI Giovanni 1755 1796 RM 28.0 30.0 1839.1
31 3.5 42 1N FRAGNI Enrico 1636 1792 BO 25.5 27.5 1835.2
32 3.5 36 1N PIERGENTILI Roberto 1713 1657 AP 24.5 26.5 1815.4
33 3.0 28 1N MARANI Luca 1816 1720 BO 31.5 34.0 1806.6
34 3.0 33 1N DE FAZIO Giovanni 1756 1756 NA 26.5 28.5 1843.4
35 3.0 24 1N TAGLIAFERRI Valerio 1837 1659 LO 21.5 23.0 1746.4
36 2.5 18 1N MEDORINI Massimilian 1884 1675 MC 31.5 33.0 1815.6
37 2.5 43 1N FAINI Ivano 1631 1691 AN 26.5 28.0 1831.9
38 2.5 37 1N CAUTIERO Pietro 1701 1593 CR 25.5 27.0 1807.8
39 2.5 40 1N CATALANO Luigi 1690 1566 RN 22.0 24.0 1782.9
40 1.5 11 1N BRUGLIA PRAZIO Or(W) 1933 1620 MC 26.0 28.5 1830.8
41 1.5 41 1N MASTRODDI Giusepp(W) 1684 1424 RM 24.5 26.0 1789.4
42 1.5 19 1N ALTINI Ruggiero (W) 1873 1593 BA 24.0 26.0 1807.9
43 1.5 39 1N CAPOSSELA Fabio 1694 1509 PG 22.5 24.0 1760.1

 

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 2 NAZ. 2012

Classifica al turno 8
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 6.5 1 2N MAGGIORE Francesco 1778 1975 AN 33.5 36.5 1724.1
2 6.5 13 2N RIPA Francesco 1707 1952 LE 33.0 35.5 1701.4
3 5.5 3 2N DONATI Michele 1764 1843 AP 33.5 36.5 1702.2
4 5.5 9 2N SKRIJELY Edin 1733 1823 AN 30.5 33.5 1682.0
5 5.0 4 2N RAMINI Luigi 1763 1741 AN 36.5 38.5 1700.2
6 5.0 21 2N MARVULLI Dario 1676 1831 PE 35.0 37.5 1735.5
7 5.0 2 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1775 1794 MC 32.5 35.5 1698.5
8 5.0 23 2N CALANDRA Mauro 1657 1828 MI 32.0 35.0 1732.8
9 4.5 16 2N DI NATALE Gianluca 1701 1748 VI 33.5 36.5 1704.6
10 4.5 24 2N AGOSTINELLI Matteo 1650 1760 AN 32.5 34.5 1717.4
11 4.5 6 2N BOSCOLO Camiletto An 1753 1721 VE 31.5 34.5 1677.6
12 4.5 10 2N CAROTENUTO Piero 1724 1724 RM 30.5 32.0 1681.0
13 4.5 25 2N MARTINELLI Michele 1650 1737 TN 30.0 32.5 1693.8
14 4.5 8 2N MONDAINI Roberto 1740 1717 AN 29.5 32.5 1673.9
15 4.5 12 2N VITALE Alessandro 1715 1739 MI 29.5 31.5 1695.5
16 4.0 30 2N MACELLARI Giordano 1633 1711 AP 32.0 34.0 1710.5
17 4.0 11 2N TIBALDESCHI Attilio 1717 1676 VC 31.5 34.5 1724.8
18 4.0 19 2N BRUGALETTA Giorgio 1696 1675 BS 28.5 30.0 1674.9
19 4.0 7 2N GRAZIANI Roberto 1746 1662 RA 28.0 29.5 1661.5
20 3.5 5 2N MARROCCO Dario 1762 1691 CH 33.5 36.0 1700.0
21 3.5 20 2N AMBROSINI Andrea 1684 1675 VA 30.5 33.5 1718.0
22 3.5 18 2N TENCHENI Maurizio 1699 1594 VR 28.5 31.0 1696.5
23 3.5 33 2N LEONE Cataldo 1576 1625 VR 25.5 27.5 1667.6
24 3.0 26 2N MARCHETTI Michael 1639 1605 AN 30.0 32.5 1692.2
25 3.0 22 2N ALFIER Cecilia 1670 1509 PD 27.0 29.0 1667.1
26 3.0 32 2N GULINELLI Euro 1615 1619 RA 27.0 29.0 1662.0
27 3.0 15 2N SPORNBERGER Peter 1702 1563 BZ 24.5 26.0 1650.2
28 3.0 14 2N CAVAZZONI Carlo Albe 1705 1496 MO 23.0 24.5 1660.0
29 2.5 34 2N D’ASTE Federico 1535 1536 MI 23.0 25.0 1677.4
30 2.0 29 2N CESETTI Egidio (W) 1635 1733 RN 30.0 33.0 1684.0
31 2.0 31 2N MANNORI Giampaolo 1631 1456 PT 27.0 29.5 1649.0
32 2.0 17 2N CIARLONI Giuseppe(W) 1699 1531 AN 24.5 27.0 1666.5
33 1.0 27 2N PIOLI Franco (W) 1639 915 GE 23.5 25.5 1686.2
34 0.0 28 2N DE PAOLIS Diego (W) 1638 -800 AN 21.0 22.0 1638.0

 

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 3 NAZ. 2012

Classifica al turno 8
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 7.0 2 3N BENAZZO Angelo 1563 1870 AL 27.0 29.0 1534.2
2 5.5 7 3N RIANO’ Mirko Alessi 1537 1670 ME 27.0 29.0 1529.4
3 5.0 12 3N LUJAN Cruzado Valeri 1476 1576 PU 30.5 33.0 1519.8
4 5.0 6 3N CECERE Enrico 1546 1585 AN 30.0 33.0 1536.0
5 5.0 4 3N SANTERAMO Cristina 1556 1623 BT 28.5 31.0 1527.5
6 4.0 1 3N VILLA Filippo 1578 1519 PG 33.0 35.5 1518.9
7 4.0 11 3N AVANZINI Angelo 1497 1481 BS 31.5 34.0 1526.5
8 4.0 9 3N CARIDEO Nazzareno 1524 1546 IS 30.5 32.5 1545.5
9 4.0 10 3N VANNICOLA Roberto 1521 1469 AP 28.5 30.5 1519.5
10 3.5 5 3N BERTI Nicola 1550 1426 FE 31.5 33.5 1530.9
11 3.5 3 3N COCCIARETTO Luca 1558 1412 TE 31.5 33.5 1519.5
12 3.0 13 3N SPINA Ezio 1407 1374 BA 27.0 29.0 1516.0
13 2.5 8 3N SERRADURA Gianluca 1535 1293 VE 28.5 31.0 1524.4

 

CAMPIONATI ITALIANI N.C. 2012

Classifica al turno 8
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 7.5 24 NC RISSO Alessandro 1440 1852 TO 35.0 38.5 1431.5
2 6.5 9 NC ARTUSO Sofia 1434 1646 TV 34.5 37.0 1395.4
3 5.5 1 NC MATTIACCI Daniele 1485 1548 MC 36.5 40.0 1406.8
4 5.0 18 NC SMERZINI Jacopo 1335 1525 AN 34.0 37.0 1430.0
5 5.0 15 NC VITALE Aurora 1386 1529 MI 31.5 34.0 1434.0
6 4.5 3 NC MISSIMI Patrizio 1458 1429 RM 34.5 38.0 1385.8
7 4.5 2 NC CECCONI Adriano 1471 1458 RM 34.5 35.5 1414.9
8 4.5 19 NC LATTANZI Matteo 1314 1455 MC 34.0 37.5 1412.4
9 4.5 11 NC COCCIARETTO Alessia 1419 1428 TE 34.0 37.0 1385.4
10 4.5 14 NC SESSA Francesco D. 1410 1452 AV 32.0 35.0 1409.0
11 4.5 12 NC SESSA Pierfilippo 1419 1439 AV 31.0 32.5 1395.9
12 4.5 6 NC FRANCAVILLA Pierluig 1440 1431 BAT 29.5 32.5 1387.6
13 4.0 17 NC MARONE Giacomo 1353 1350 RM 29.0 31.5 1394.0
14 4.0 13 NC CAPPELLA Leonardo 1416 1467 MC 25.5 28.0 1416.9
15 3.5 10 NC ORFINI Nicolo’ 1431 1324 TE 31.5 33.0 1366.8
16 3.5 7 NC GEBBIN Andrea 1440 1340 VE 28.0 29.5 1382.9
17 3.5 20 NC MORANDINI Alessandro 1309 1340 MN 27.0 28.0 1383.4
18 3.5 23 NC VINCIONI Alberto 1257 1345 AN 25.5 26.5 1388.4
19 3.0 4 NC ATTILI Giancarlo 1440 1314 MC 27.0 28.0 1400.8
20 2.5 8 NC PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1440 1265 AP 25.5 26.5 1376.5
21 2.5 21 NC BRUGALETTA Duilio 1308 1235 BS 25.5 26.5 1375.6
22 2.5 5 NC ELETTO Andrea 1440 1212 MC 24.0 25.0 1352.8
23 1.5 22 NC MONZEGLIO Graziella 1288 1161 MI 22.5 23.5 1411.5
24 1.0 16 NC RICCI Giuliana 1374 1047 VI 22.5 24.0 1369.1