73° SEMIFINALE CIA E CAMPIONATI D’ITALIA

20-28 LYGLIO HOTEL COSMOPOLITAN

73° Semifinale C.I.A.

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 7.0 4 IM BRUNO Fabio 2421 2555 MC 44.5 48.5 2335.0
2 7.0 1 IM ROMBALDONI Axel 2494 2488 PU 42.5 46.0 2267.9
3 6.5 3 IM STELLA Andrea 2447 2488 CR 45.5 50.0 2321.7
4 6.5 17 FM COCCHI Andrea 2302 2404 BO 40.0 43.0 2237.7
5 6.0 6 FM DE FILOMENO Simone 2385 2460 PO 45.0 49.0 2335.3
6 6.0 11 FM ALTINI Nicola 2347 2442 BA 44.5 49.0 2316.6
7 6.0 8 IM CODENOTTI Marco 2370 2400 PI 43.0 46.5 2275.1
8 6.0 5 IM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2413 2388 TV 41.5 44.5 2263.1
9 6.0 12 FM RAMBALDI Francesco 2347 2326 MI 39.0 42.0 2200.9
10 5.5 16 FM SIBILIO Mario 2306 2424 RM 45.0 48.0 2343.8
11 5.5 9 FM BOVE Alessandro 2365 2394 RM 44.5 48.5 2313.7
12 5.5 7 FM BONAFEDE Alessandro 2380 2313 TV 40.5 44.5 2233.4
13 5.0 2 IM ROMBALDONI Denis 2484 2306 PU 43.0 47.0 2263.4
14 5.0 29 M LA MANNA Andrea 2192 2291 TN 42.5 46.5 2247.7
15 5.0 45 M PARRELLA Alfredo 2072 2322 BN 41.5 44.5 2278.7
16 5.0 10 FM BOSCOLO Federico 2349 2314 VE 41.5 44.5 2270.7
17 5.0 14 IM CONTIN Daniel 2330 2284 VA 41.5 44.5 2241.0
18 5.0 26 M MORONI Luca jr 2211 2289 MI 41.5 43.0 2245.9
19 5.0 13 FM SCALCIONE Michelange 2342 2276 BO 41.0 44.0 2232.9
20 5.0 18 FM BENTIVEGNA Francesco 2293 2285 EN 40.0 44.0 2242.1
21 5.0 19 FM XIA Jie 2287 2248 TV 40.0 43.0 2204.6
22 5.0 20 IM VEZZOSI Paolo 2281 2218 PR 39.5 42.5 2175.3
23 5.0 25 M PESCATORE Lorenzo 2230 2251 PE 39.5 41.0 2208.0
24 5.0 22 FM SBARRA Marco 2260 2254 SV 38.5 41.5 2211.3
25 5.0 30 CM DAPPIANO Andrea 2149 2234 TN 38.5 41.5 2191.4
26 5.0 39 M RETTORE Ludwig 2111 2194 MI 38.5 40.0 2194.4
27 5.0 48 CM FAGNANI Alessandro 2039 2216 BO 35.0 38.0 2172.8
28 4.5 21 FM ESPOSITO Luca 2277 2287 NA 44.5 48.5 2287.0
29 4.5 15 IM LANZANI Mario(W) 2308 2321 MI 43.0 46.5 2278.3
30 4.5 35 M LANTINI Marco 2119 2246 RM 42.0 45.5 2246.2
31 4.5 27 M SELLITTI Federico 2199 2155 SA 36.5 39.0 2155.2
32 4.5 49 CM SIMONCINI Francesco 2009 2144 GE 35.0 38.0 2187.4
33 4.5 31 FM CECCONI Giovanni Alb 2142 2109 FI 34.5 36.0 2109.0
34 4.0 28 M SANTAGATI Alessandro 2195 2200 CT 42.5 45.0 2243.2
35 4.0 24 M BASSO Pier Luigi 2239 2242 TV 39.5 42.0 2242.4
36 4.0 34 M DISTASO Antonio 2119 2184 BA 39.0 43.0 2226.9
37 4.0 32 M BIANCO Valerio 2141 2147 TO 38.0 41.0 2190.3
38 4.0 38 CM LOCCI Damiano 2115 2100 CA 35.5 38.5 2142.6
39 4.0 41 CM BONADE’ Massimo 2100 2065 PC 35.0 37.5 2107.9
40 4.0 37 M ALBERTINI Luca 2116 2085 RM 34.0 37.0 2127.6
41 4.0 50 CM SIMEONE Giulio 1983 2086 RM 32.0 35.0 2128.9
42 4.0 46 CM CARNICELLI Valerio 2053 2028 RM 31.0 32.5 2071.0
43 3.5 36 CM BORASO Alessio 2119 2050 VI 35.0 37.5 2129.6
44 3.5 43 M RAGO Riccardo 2084 2071 AN 34.5 37.5 2151.0
45 3.5 47 CM MOTOLA Jacopo 2040 2011 MI 30.0 31.5 2091.1
46 3.5 51 M TRIBUIANI Renato 1978 1963 RM 29.5 31.0 2104.0
47 3.0 33 CM VIVIANI Alessio 2141 2014 TE 37.0 38.5 2139.0
48 3.0 52 CM ALTIERI Danilo M 1978 2035 NA 34.0 37.0 2160.2
49 3.0 40 CM BARTOLOZZI Roberto 2102 1953 FC 30.0 31.5 2078.4
50 3.0 44 CM BISI Samuele 2080 1937 CN 30.0 31.5 2062.3
51 3.0 42 CM ASTENGO Marcello 2091 1900 GE 27.0 28.5 2025.3
52 3.0 56 CM BURANI Eugenio 1887 1859 MI 26.0 27.5 2051.8
53 2.5 55 M BLASCO Domenico 1894 1901 CZ 28.0 29.5 2066.6
54 2.0 53 1N CORONEL Joshua 1961 1774 CH 28.0 29.5 2096.0
55 1.5 23 IM MARTORELLI Antonio(W) 2258 1946 SA 30.0 31.5 2032.5
56 1.5 54 1N DIONIGI Riccardo 1953 1807 MO 29.0 31.5 2080.3

 

Campionato Nazionale Cat. C.M.

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 8.5 11 CM SAGRIPANTI Michele 2060 2449 AP 45.5 48.5 2004.8
2 7.0 9 CM DE NARDI Riccardo 2065 2240 TV 47.5 51.0 2020.4
3 6.5 2 CM TEUTSCH Alexander 2123 2187 BZ 47.0 51.0 2021.0
4 6.5 27 CM GATTAFONI Alessio 2005 2153 MC 46.0 48.5 1987.1
5 6.5 7 CM LATTANZIO Savino 2076 2148 BA 42.5 46.0 1981.6
6 6.5 5 CM LODICI Lorenzo 2088 2124 VE 41.0 44.5 1958.3
7 6.5 3 CM RINAUDO Sergio 2122 2152 MC 39.0 42.0 1986.1
8 6.0 1 CM BONATO Mariano 2148 2120 TV 42.5 45.5 1995.1
9 6.0 23 CM TIRELLI Mauro 2021 2078 PC 41.0 43.0 1952.7
10 6.0 41 1N VESCE Emanuele 1942 2076 AN 40.0 42.0 1951.3
11 5.5 8 CM RINAUDO Andrea 2070 2072 MC 48.0 51.5 1991.7
12 5.5 32 CM MARIGO Narciso 1971 2031 PD 47.5 51.0 1987.5
13 5.5 6 CM ANDREONI Giuseppe 2086 2062 RM 42.0 46.0 1982.2
14 5.5 38 1N LEZZERINI Marco 1947 2005 TN 41.5 42.0 1924.7
15 5.5 13 CM GAROFALO Simone 2048 2060 FI 38.5 41.0 1979.7
16 5.5 47 CM RASELLI Claudio 1910 2075 MI 38.0 41.0 1995.3
17 5.5 33 CM MONDUCCI Mirko 1967 1974 RA 37.0 37.5 1894.1
18 5.0 55 CM DI LASCIO Savino 1873 2085 BA 45.0 49.0 2041.6
19 5.0 12 CM SANTERAMO Domenico 2059 2017 BA 40.5 44.0 1973.8
20 5.0 39 1N BRIZZI Matteo 1944 2091 PT 39.0 42.0 2047.7
21 5.0 21 CM DOBBOLETTA Alex 2024 1977 BO 36.5 40.0 1933.9
22 5.0 25 CM GORGOGLIONE Enrico 2008 1976 BA 36.0 39.0 1932.7
23 5.0 18 CM DANN Timothy 2033 1971 FE 35.0 37.5 1928.3
24 5.0 15 CM MIANDRO Roberto 2039 1915 AP 34.0 36.0 1915.4
25 5.0 4 CM IMBRAGUGLIA Fabio 2110 1958 CT 32.0 34.0 1914.7
26 5.0 17 CM SBRACCIA Giovanni 2034 1916 TE 31.0 33.5 1873.2
27 4.5 20 CM RORATO Renzo(W) 2027 2054 VE 45.0 48.5 1952.3
28 4.5 26 CM IORI Massimiliano 2007 1970 MC 41.5 45.5 1969.9
29 4.5 46 CM INGUSCIO Giorgio 1918 1941 LE 41.0 43.5 1940.9
30 4.5 61 2N DONATI Michele 1794 2024 AP 40.0 44.0 2024.0
31 4.5 42 CM BOSSONI Mario 1932 1976 BS 39.5 40.0 1976.0
32 4.5 31 CM FORLANO Luigi 1976 1971 CS 39.0 41.5 1970.6
33 4.5 43 1N SANTERAMO Alessia 1931 2001 BT 38.5 41.5 2001.2
34 4.5 14 CM COCCONCELLI Lorenzo 2040 1918 CO 36.5 39.5 1917.8
35 4.5 16 CM SCIPIONI Gaetano(W) 2036 1934 AQ 36.0 39.0 1891.1
36 4.5 19 CM BELLINCAMPI Stefano 2032 1907 RM 35.5 37.5 1906.7
37 4.5 24 WF ARNETTA Maria Teresa 2014 1888 PA 35.0 38.0 1887.8
38 4.5 65 2N PREVEDELLO Daniele 1746 1927 MI 32.0 34.0 1927.1
39 4.5 22 CM PISACANE Pietro 2021 1853 CT 31.5 34.0 1852.6
40 4.0 40 1N BALZANO Filli 1942 2018 AP 44.5 49.0 2060.7
41 4.0 52 1N PACINI Ermanno 1891 1983 LU 42.0 45.0 2025.8
42 4.0 49 CM PIPITONE Antonio 1904 1928 PR 37.5 38.0 1970.6
43 4.0 34 1N FALCHI Claudio 1953 1933 CO 35.5 37.5 1933.1
44 4.0 30 CM CHIARION Elisa 1985 1821 MO 34.5 37.5 1863.7
45 4.0 53 1N BARNABEI Stefano 1880 1931 TE 34.0 37.0 1974.2
46 4.0 28 CM RENZI Marco 1996 1795 RM 31.0 33.0 1838.4
47 3.5 63 1N RENZETTI Leonardo 1782 1935 MC 42.0 46.0 2014.7
48 3.5 35 CM CAPUANO Francesca(W) 1951 1943 BA 41.5 44.5 1986.4
49 3.5 45 CM ANDRENELLI Adriano 1919 1919 RM 40.5 45.0 1998.6
50 3.5 36 Zanin Dario 1950 1882 FRA 39.5 42.0 1962.4
51 3.5 54 CM CECCHETTO Vanni 1878 1795 VE 31.0 31.5 1874.9
52 3.0 29 1N VILLA Giorgio 1986 1825 LC 37.5 39.5 1949.7
53 3.0 57 CM TOMIO Dante(W) 1853 1901 TV 36.0 40.0 1987.8
54 3.0 64 CM BRIOSCHI Camillo 1767 1809 VA 34.5 37.0 1934.1
55 3.0 67 3N PIZZICOTTI Virginia 1518 1716 AN 34.5 36.5 1908.8
56 3.0 58 CM BURGASSI Daniele 1822 1789 FI 33.5 36.0 1913.9
57 3.0 60 1N RINAUDO Claudio 1814 1735 MC 32.0 34.0 1927.6
58 3.0 50 CM GUGLIELMI Dante 1895 1722 MC 31.0 33.0 1914.6
59 3.0 51 CM PADOVANI Alessio 1893 1773 AN 29.0 29.5 1898.0
60 2.5 37 CM MURARO Alberto(W) 1949 2010 RA 38.0 41.5 2067.0
61 2.5 44 CM MAROZZI Giovanni(W) 1924 1859 AP 38.0 40.0 1999.5
62 2.5 59 1N SANTINELLI Michele(W) 1816 2069 MC 34.5 38.0 1973.8
63 2.5 62 CM COQUERAUT Jean Domin 1789 1576 TO 30.5 31.0 1827.3
64 2.0 48 CM FRATINI Mauro(W) 1907 1802 MC 36.5 37.0 1926.5
65 2.0 10 CM GREGORI Giacomo(W) 2060 1795 AN 33.5 36.5 1919.7
66 1.5 56 1N PEROGIO Lorenzo(W) 1868 1578 MC 33.0 35.5 1978.7
67 1.0 66 2N DESSY Eugenio 1584 1102 CA 33.0 35.0 1902.1

 

Campionato Nazionale cat. 1 Naz.

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 8.0 12 1N LOMBARDI Vincenzo 1920 2219 BA 45.5 49.0 1867.9
2 7.0 10 1N BARP Alberto 1927 2121 BL 45.0 47.5 1901.0
3 6.5 4 1N OCCHIPINTI Giuseppe 1945 2032 AN 46.0 48.5 1865.6
4 6.0 6 1N REALE Simone 1941 2024 MI 48.0 53.0 1899.2
5 6.0 13 1N BONINO Matteo 1912 1982 TO 44.0 48.5 1857.1
6 6.0 7 1N TAZZIOLI Luca 1939 2000 MO 41.5 45.5 1875.1
7 6.0 30 1N MARVULLI Dario 1823 1973 PE 37.0 38.0 1848.0
8 5.5 29 1N DELLA ROCCA Giorgio 1823 1994 LT 46.5 50.5 1913.8
9 5.5 11 1N GENSABELLA Paolo 1921 1920 RM 39.5 43.0 1840.0
10 5.5 16 1N RICCI Alessio 1893 1887 AN 36.0 37.0 1806.9
11 5.0 25 1N GEMELLI Giovanni 1842 1914 NO 46.0 50.0 1913.5
12 5.0 21 1N DI PIETRO Gabriele 1870 1901 TE 41.5 44.0 1857.6
13 5.0 2 1N APRILE Martino 1953 1927 VE 41.0 44.5 1884.3
14 5.0 26 1N VIOLI Vincenzo 1836 1893 RC 40.5 43.0 1850.0
15 5.0 19 1N DI BENEDETTO Edoardo 1884 1916 RM 40.5 42.5 1873.1
16 5.0 9 1N FAINI Marco 1931 1912 AN 40.0 43.5 1869.1
17 5.0 17 1N MANFROI Andrea 1889 1852 RM 38.0 40.5 1809.1
18 5.0 23 1N TAGLIAFERRI Valerio 1862 1910 LO 37.5 40.5 1867.1
19 5.0 5 1N DIFRONZO Andrea 1943 1900 BA 36.5 39.5 1857.0
20 5.0 8 1N TORTOLINI Francesco 1933 1868 PG 36.0 38.5 1825.0
21 4.5 37 1N MERLOTTI Marco 1757 1896 MI 40.0 43.5 1896.3
22 4.5 22 1N D’AVINO Gianfranco 1866 1833 MI 40.0 43.5 1833.0
23 4.5 34 1N BERNARDINI Tommaso 1784 1907 RM 39.0 42.5 1907.2
24 4.5 31 1N ARMAROLI Alberto 1813 1867 BO 38.5 40.5 1866.8
25 4.5 24 1N BALDUCCI Alessandro 1849 1807 PG 37.5 41.0 1849.9
26 4.5 3 1N JONES Alessandro(W) 1947 1837 RM 34.5 36.5 1794.1
27 4.5 36 1N PIERGENTILI Roberto 1762 1822 AP 33.5 36.0 1821.8
28 4.5 38 1N SPINA Simonpietro 1734 1730 CT 29.5 31.5 1772.9
29 4.0 20 1N COLANTUONO Virginia 1879 1841 RM 41.5 42.5 1884.0
30 4.0 18 1N BROLI Carlo 1887 1796 TV 38.0 40.5 1838.6
31 4.0 40 1N MADDALONI Giovanni 1711 1811 RM 37.5 41.0 1854.3
32 4.0 1 1N REGINATO Sabrina 1980 1772 TV 34.5 37.0 1815.0
33 4.0 45 1N FAINI Ivano 1627 1704 AN 32.0 34.0 1791.4
34 3.5 15 1N SOMMA Andrea 1901 1734 NA 37.0 39.5 1813.6
35 3.5 35 1N RAMETTA Marcello 1771 1723 CS 35.5 38.0 1803.1
36 3.5 32 1N ALBERIO Silvio 1796 1734 MI 33.0 35.0 1813.9
37 3.5 41 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1709 1721 AN 30.0 32.0 1800.7
38 3.0 39 1N AGOSTINELLI Massimo 1714 1661 PI 35.0 36.0 1854.3
39 3.0 44 1N CAPOSSELA Fabio 1668 1594 PG 34.5 35.5 1787.3
40 3.0 28 1N SANTAGATI Mario 1825 1672 CT 30.5 31.5 1797.1
41 2.5 33 1N MARCORI Mirko 1796 1699 VR 39.0 42.5 1865.0
42 2.5 27 1N SERAFINI Gino 1834 1674 AP 32.5 33.5 1731.2
43 2.5 42 1N CONTA Diego 1699 1534 MI 31.0 32.0 1784.8
44 2.0 14 1N AMARANTO Luca(W) 1901 1800 AN 34.0 36.5 1800.3
45 1.5 43 1N CATALANO Luigi 1677 1348 RN 30.0 32.0 1791.9

 

Campionato Nazionale cat. 2 – 3 Naz.

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 7.5 5 2N DI BENEDETTO Desiree 1754 1912 RM 43.0 47.0 1639.0
2 7.0 13 2N SERESIN Francesco 1729 1890 TN 48.0 51.0 1670.1
3 6.5 3 2N TONINA Filippo 1776 1854 TN 45.5 50.0 1688.0
4 6.5 29 2N VILLA Filippo 1633 1866 PG 45.5 49.5 1699.7
5 6.5 18 2N GUIDOBENE Davide 1700 1793 VE 39.0 41.5 1626.7
6 6.5 12 2N AGOSTINELLI Matteo 1729 1759 AN 37.5 41.0 1592.7
7 6.0 7 2N CALZOLARI Marco 1744 1784 TO 47.5 51.5 1659.0
8 6.0 4 2N ADAMI Antonio 1754 1766 VR 42.0 46.0 1640.8
9 5.5 32 2N CECERE Enrico 1608 1817 AN 49.5 54.0 1736.8
10 5.5 10 2N PALMA Andrea 1734 1726 UD 44.0 47.5 1646.0
11 5.5 11 2N ADAMI Alessandro 1729 1715 VR 42.5 43.5 1634.7
12 5.5 47 3N RISSO Alessandro 1536 1760 TO 40.0 43.0 1680.4
13 5.5 28 2N D’URBANO Gabriele 1635 1716 LE 40.0 41.5 1636.2
14 5.5 2 2N SIMONINI Mattia 1776 1740 MO 37.5 40.0 1659.9
15 5.5 17 2N MONDAINI Roberto 1710 1658 AN 37.0 38.0 1578.4
16 5.0 23 2N MARCHETTI Michael 1667 1676 AN 43.0 46.0 1632.9
17 5.0 1 2N BENAZZO Angelo 1793 1662 AL 38.0 41.0 1619.3
18 5.0 46 3N ALAIMO Cristian 1536 1666 TO 35.5 38.0 1665.9
19 5.0 20 2N ALFIER Cecilia 1688 1600 PD 35.0 38.0 1557.2
20 4.5 50 3N COMAI Samuele 1506 1710 TN 47.5 51.5 1710.2
21 4.5 34 2N VIOTTI Alberto 1599 1648 MI 42.5 46.5 1690.8
22 4.5 41 2N BASSINI Massimo 1547 1692 PG 41.5 45.5 1692.4
23 4.5 22 2N BARTIROMO Gerardo 1667 1662 VR 40.0 41.5 1662.4
24 4.5 44 3N DORDONI Riccardo 1541 1663 GE 39.5 43.5 1663.0
25 4.5 36 2N TITTARELLI Edith 1594 1643 AN 37.5 38.5 1643.4
26 4.5 26 2N MACELLARI Giordano 1645 1635 AP 35.0 36.0 1635.0
27 4.5 14 2N DI NATALE Gianluca 1723 1582 VI 33.0 36.0 1581.8
28 4.0 51 3N PAPINI Enzo 1446 1614 GR 39.5 42.0 1701.3
29 4.0 39 2N PIOLI Franco 1571 1639 GE 38.5 41.0 1682.2
30 4.0 31 2N ORFINI Nicolo’ 1617 1595 TE 36.0 39.0 1638.4
31 4.0 40 3N RANELLUCCI Lorenzo 1568 1623 CH 35.5 36.5 1665.6
32 4.0 9 2N SKRIJELY Edin 1735 1558 AN 35.0 38.0 1601.1
33 4.0 21 2N GORINI Alessandro 1682 1540 FR 35.0 38.0 1583.4
34 4.0 24 2N FALBO Benito 1656 1528 AV 34.0 37.0 1571.3
35 4.0 45 2N RANIERI Pierpaolo 1536 1628 BA 34.0 36.5 1671.3
36 4.0 35 2N LEONE Cataldo 1594 1607 VR 33.5 34.5 1649.7
37 3.5 30 2N MANNORI Giampaolo(W) 1630 1600 PT 40.5 43.5 1643.3
38 3.5 37 3N SANTERAMO Cristina 1585 1621 BT 39.5 42.5 1701.3
39 3.5 19 2N MARROCCO Dario(W) 1693 1598 CH 36.5 39.5 1598.3
40 3.5 42 3N BRINI Alessandro 1545 1611 BO 33.0 34.0 1611.4
41 3.5 43 3N RANIERI Matteo 1542 1553 FC 31.5 33.0 1633.3
42 3.5 33 2N SERPILLI Francesco 1605 1488 AN 30.5 33.0 1629.4
43 3.5 27 2N JIRILLO Antonio 1641 1440 VR 30.0 31.5 1580.9
44 3.5 49 3N AVANZINI Angelo 1510 1477 BS 28.0 29.5 1618.3
45 3.0 38 2N CARIDEO Nazzareno 1579 1534 IS 37.5 39.0 1659.4
46 2.5 6 2N FRESTA Salvatore(W) 1754 1662 CT 38.0 40.5 1661.6
47 2.5 25 2N CENSI Cesare 1647 1443 ITA 36.0 39.0 1608.9
48 2.5 8 2N POLLIO Ciro(W) 1736 1529 MI 33.0 36.0 1586.2
49 2.5 15 2N GRAZIANI Roberto(W) 1712 1424 RA 31.0 32.0 1564.8
50 1.5 52 3N SPINA Ezio 1446 1193 BA 36.5 39.5 1637.1
51 1.5 48 3N SERRADURA Gianluca(W) 1531 1190 VE 29.0 31.0 1612.1
52 1.0 16 2N MANNINI Leonardo(W) 1711 1432 AN 28.0 29.5 1557.3

 

Campionato Nazionale cat. N.C.

Classifica al turno 9
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 7.5 3 NC CECCONI Adriano 1485 1706 RM 47.0 50.5 1433.4
2 7.5 12 NC GEBBIN Andrea 1437 1693 VE 43.0 46.0 1420.1
3 6.5 16 NC VOLTOLINA Francesco 1419 1593 VE 45.5 48.5 1427.3
4 6.0 24 NC CAFAGNA Angelo Raffa 1377 1562 BT 40.5 44.0 1437.3
5 6.0 18 NC SCAGLIARINI Lara 1407 1498 FE 36.0 39.0 1403.1
6 5.5 1 NC DI MARCANTONIO Gabri 1496 1487 TE 46.0 49.5 1407.0
7 5.5 22 NC GORINI Michele 1394 1515 LO 43.0 46.5 1435.0
8 5.5 5 NC MARVULLI Michele 1457 1478 PE 43.0 46.0 1398.2
9 5.5 7 NC RAMELLO Giorgio 1443 1474 AN 43.0 46.0 1393.6
10 5.0 8 NC ANDREOZZI Francesco 1440 1441 TE 42.0 45.0 1398.4
11 5.0 23 NC CAFAGNA Pietro 1383 1467 BT 38.5 40.5 1423.7
12 5.0 4 NC SCARPATI Francesco 1461 1466 GE 33.5 34.5 1416.0
13 4.5 2 NC SANTAMAITA Fabrizio(W) 1491 1532 PE 42.0 43.0 1430.4
14 4.5 27 NC MARONE Giacomo 1347 1422 RM 40.5 43.5 1421.7
15 4.5 30 NC MORANDINI Alessandro 1311 1375 MN 36.5 37.5 1418.1
16 4.5 19 NC CAFAGNA Lucia 1404 1393 BT 33.5 36.5 1393.3
17 4.5 28 NC MARASCHI Alberto 1339 1427 LO 33.5 34.5 1426.6
18 4.5 6 NC LATTANZI Matteo 1452 1396 MC 32.5 35.5 1395.9
19 4.5 10 NC MAZZARELLA YLENIA 1440 1384 AQ 27.5 28.5 1384.1
20 4.0 15 NC DI BELLA Salvatore 1422 1358 CT 39.5 42.5 1400.7
21 4.0 9 NC D’AGOSTINO Damiano 1440 1359 AQ 38.5 40.5 1402.3
22 4.0 21 NC SMERZINI Jacopo 1395 1328 AN 33.5 34.5 1415.3
23 4.0 31 NC MONZEGLIO Graziella 1302 1325 MI 31.0 32.0 1412.3
24 3.5 13 NC CIUFFREDA Riccardo 1434 1326 MI 42.5 45.5 1406.2
25 3.5 20 NC CICCALE’ Piero 1395 1331 MC 37.5 41.0 1410.8
26 3.5 14 NC COCCAGNA Marcello 1430 1296 TE 35.5 38.5 1376.2
27 3.5 25 NC CIRIOLO Enrico 1365 1278 TE 33.0 35.0 1419.1
28 3.0 29 NC DI MARCANTONIO Giuse 1335 1272 TE 40.0 43.0 1397.2
29 3.0 26 NC CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1362 1305 TE 35.5 37.5 1430.2
30 2.5 11 NC SCAGLIARINI MASSIMO 1440 1129 FE 30.0 31.0 1379.8
31 1.5 17 NC CICCALE’ Giulia 1407 953 MC 34.0 36.0 1397.4