74° SEMIFINALE CIA E CAMPIONATI D’ITALIA

19-27 LUGLIO HOTEL COSMOPOLITAN

 

SEMIFINALE

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 2 IM Bruno Fabio 2428 2493 ITA AP 6.5 44.5 49.0 2327.0
2 11 IM Contin Daniel 2319 2467 ITA MI 6.5 41.5 45.5 2300.7
3 6 IM Genocchio Daniele 2404 2424 ITA VA 6.5 40.5 43.0 2257.7
4 7 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2396 2439 ITA MI 6.0 47.0 51.5 2313.9
5 8 FM Gilevych Artem 2362 2447 ITA BO 6.0 47.0 51.0 2322.1
6 1 IM De Filomeno Simone 2440 2440 ITA PO 6.0 46.5 51.0 2314.8
7 5 FM Altini Nicola 2412 2401 ITA BT 6.0 45.5 49.0 2275.9
8 4 IM Valsecchi Alessio 2421 2454 ITA TV 6.0 44.5 48.5 2329.1
9 30 CM Zamengo Fulvio 2162 2368 ITA VE 6.0 40.0 42.5 2243.2
10 16 IM Vezzosi Paolo 2282 2351 ITA PR 5.5 42.0 45.5 2271.4
11 3 IM Stella Andrea 2428 2350 ITA CR 5.5 41.5 45.5 2269.8
12 13 FM Basso Pier Luigi 2302 2314 ITA TV 5.5 38.5 42.0 2233.6
13 27 M Pesce Gabriele 2203 2311 ITA SV 5.5 37.0 39.5 2170.3
14 20 M Pescatore Lorenzo 2246 2245 ITA PE 5.5 36.5 39.0 2165.4
15 24 M Calavalle Giulio 2209 2254 ITA BO 5.5 36.0 39.5 2174.4
16 29 CM Dappiano Andrea 2190 2257 ITA VE 5.5 36.0 38.5 2177.2
17 19 FM Pulito Alberto 2253 2220 ITA TO 5.5 34.5 36.5 2140.4
18 15 FM Xia Jie 2292 2267 ITA VE 5.0 43.0 46.5 2267.1
19 17 FM Cocchi Andrea 2282 2242 ITA BO 5.0 39.5 42.0 2198.8
20 12 FM Sibilio Mario 2315 2198 ITA RM 5.0 39.0 41.5 2198.0
21 50 CM Caprino Marco 2024 2257 ITA PO 5.0 38.5 42.5 2257.3
22 33 CM Brociner Beniamino 2154 2219 ITA MI 5.0 38.5 39.0 2176.3
23 37 CM Marsili Riccardo 2136 2262 ITA PG 5.0 37.0 40.5 2218.6
24 32 CM Miracola Massimiliano 2157 2223 ITA MI 5.0 36.0 39.0 2180.0
25 35 CM Teutsch Alexander 2149 2202 ITA BZ 5.0 35.5 38.0 2158.8
26 9 FM Moroni Luca Jr 2347 2280 ITA MB 4.5 44.5 48.5 2280.1
27 10 FM Bove Alessandro 2323 2210 ITA RM 4.5 42.0 42.5 2210.1
28 34 CM Andreoni Giuseppe 2150 2178 ITA RM 4.5 39.0 42.5 2177.8
29 18 IM Martorelli Antonio 2269 2171 ITA SA 4.5 38.5 41.5 2171.1
30 31 M Albertini Luca 2159 2132 ITA RM 4.5 36.5 40.0 2132.4
31 21 M Paltrinieri Nicholas 2240 2080 ITA BZ 4.5 35.0 37.5 2080.1
32 28 CM Boraso Alessio 2203 2130 ITA VI 4.5 34.5 36.5 2086.8
33 48 CM Motola Jacopo 2051 2059 ITA MI 4.5 33.5 34.0 2102.0
34 36 CM Viviani Alessio 2137 2101 ITA TE 4.5 33.0 35.5 2100.7
35 22 M Formento Paolo 2228 2173 ITA IM 4.0 43.0 47.5 2216.0
36 26 FM Damia Angelo 2205 2211 ITA MI 4.0 40.5 43.0 2210.8
37 41 M Rettore Ludwig 2119 2186 ITA MI 4.0 39.5 43.5 2229.3
38 46 CM Garofalo Simone 2064 2167 ITA FI 4.0 39.5 42.0 2210.3
39 39 CM Innocenti Giovanni 2121 2035 ITA FI 4.0 35.5 36.0 2078.2
40 25 FM Luciani Valerio 2206 2100 ITA VR 4.0 35.0 37.5 2142.7
41 44 CM Montilli Vincenzo 2068 2113 ITA NO 3.5 40.5 43.5 2192.9
42 14 FM Bentivegna Francesco(W) 2302 2204 ITA EN 3.5 39.5 43.5 2203.6
43 56 1N Prevedello Daniele 1860 2099 ITA MI 3.5 38.0 40.5 2179.0
44 49 M Rago Riccardo 2044 2045 ITA AN 3.5 38.0 38.5 2124.7
45 52 M Pipitone Antonio 1946 2043 ITA PR 3.5 37.5 40.5 2122.8
46 43 CM Rinaudo Andrea 2074 1968 ITA MC 3.5 35.0 35.5 2047.6
47 54 M Blasco Domenico 1874 1942 ITA CZ 3.5 28.5 30.5 2043.6
48 53 1N Pacini Ermanno 1943 1890 ITA LU 3.5 25.0 25.5 2030.9
49 23 FM Mola Pietro(W) 2225 2159 ITA FI 3.0 39.0 41.0 2209.0
50 45 CM Dobboletta Alex 2064 1930 ITA BO 3.0 36.0 38.0 2122.8
51 38 CM Rinaudo Sergio 2132 1991 ITA MC 3.0 31.5 33.5 2115.9
52 55 1N Niccoli Paolo 1870 1851 ITA BO 3.0 30.0 30.5 2044.3
53 40 M Lantini Marco 2119 1980 ITA RM 2.5 37.0 39.0 2145.8
54 47 CM Imbraguglia Fabio 2058 1826 ITA CT 2.5 29.0 31.0 2077.4
55 51 CM Guidi Giacomo(W) 2005 1990 ITA PN 1.5 30.0 32.5 2138.6
56 57 2N Cusato Davide 1755 1273 ITA GE 1.0 31.5 34.0 2072.5
57 42 M Parrella Alfredo(W) 2109 2053 ITA BN 0.5 29.5 31.0 2246.0

 

TORNEO CM

lassifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 5 CM Barp Alberto 2049 2237 ITA BL 7.5 46.5 49.5 1964.0
2 6 CM Simonetto Adriano 2048 2179 ITA PD 7.0 44.5 48.5 1958.8
3 10 CM Zinnai Graziano Matteo 2013 2169 ITA NA 7.0 43.5 47.5 1948.6
4 3 CM Tirelli Mauro 2062 2135 ITA PC 6.5 45.0 49.0 1969.3
5 1 CM Lattanzio Savino 2076 2134 ITA BT 6.0 48.0 51.5 2009.1
6 28 1N Bernardini Tommaso 1928 2107 ITA RM 6.0 44.0 45.0 1982.0
7 13 WFM Arnetta Maria Teresa 2010 2028 ITA PA 6.0 41.5 44.0 1903.2
8 46 1N Renzetti Leonardo 1831 2127 ITA MC 6.0 41.0 44.5 2001.8
9 16 CM Lezzerini Marco 2002 2018 ITA TN 5.5 43.5 47.5 1937.7
10 27 CM Pierantozzi Stanislao 1941 2072 ITA AP 5.5 43.5 47.0 1991.9
11 24 1N Zamengo Bruno 1952 2031 ITA VE 5.5 40.5 43.5 1950.9
12 17 CM Vesce Emanuele 1992 1922 ITA AN 5.5 39.5 41.0 1842.4
13 31 1N Manfroi Andrea 1910 2026 ITA RM 5.5 36.5 39.5 1946.0
14 8 CM Varvaglione Antonio 2043 1968 ITA TA 5.0 43.5 46.5 1924.8
15 42 1N Filippi Simone 1844 2052 ITA TV 5.0 43.0 46.5 2008.9
16 7 CM Cocconcelli Lorenzo 2043 2048 ITA CO 5.0 41.5 45.0 1952.9
17 49 1N Bergamasco Tommaso 1814 2038 ITA PD 5.0 40.0 44.0 1995.0
18 23 CM Forlano Luigi 1956 1982 ITA CS 5.0 40.0 44.0 1939.3
19 20 1N Difronzo Andrea 1973 1933 ITA BA 5.0 38.5 41.5 1889.6
20 9 CM De Carlo Benito Fabio 2036 1939 ITA LT 5.0 37.5 40.5 1895.6
21 40 1N Gennari Jacopo 1846 2002 ITA VI 5.0 34.0 37.5 1958.7
22 34 CM Di Lascio Savino 1897 1897 ITA BA 5.0 33.5 36.5 1853.7
23 26 1N Coronel Joshua 1943 1901 ITA CH 5.0 33.0 35.5 1857.6
24 14 CM Bartolozzi Roberto 2009 1871 ITA FC 5.0 31.5 34.5 1827.7
25 39 1N Seresin Francesco 1854 2016 ITA TN 4.5 44.0 47.0 2015.7
26 4 CM Finocchiaro Gianluca 2051 1927 ITA TO 4.5 41.0 45.0 1926.8
27 45 CM Sirletti Sonia 1840 1950 ITA MI 4.5 39.5 42.5 1950.3
28 15 CM Di Chiara Mauro 2006 1859 ITA TO 4.5 38.0 41.0 1859.4
29 36 CM Rostolis Riccardo 1882 1922 ITA TV 4.5 38.0 39.0 1964.6
30 30 CM Andrenelli Adriano 1919 1861 ITA RM 4.5 36.5 40.0 1860.8
31 12 CM Rorato Renzo(W) 2012 1934 ITA VE 4.0 41.0 45.0 1883.6
32 2 CM Rorato Giovanni(W) 2068 1963 ITA VE 4.0 40.5 44.5 1913.1
33 19 CM Pegoraro Nicola 1982 1828 ITA TV 4.0 40.5 43.0 1871.1
34 11 CM Bellincampi Stefano 2012 1823 ITA RM 4.0 38.0 41.0 1866.3
35 21 1N Briata Federico(W) 1971 1947 ITA AT 4.0 37.5 40.5 1897.1
36 43 1N Donati Michele 1841 1913 ITA FM 4.0 36.5 39.5 1956.0
37 41 CM Padovani Alessio 1845 1927 ITA AN 4.0 35.5 38.5 1970.3
38 55 2N Benetti Lorenzo 1678 1840 ITA TV 4.0 35.0 38.0 1926.9
39 35 1N Baiocchi Emanuele 1884 1809 ITA RM 4.0 34.5 36.0 1851.8
40 47 1N Lazzarini Sabrina 1823 1838 ITA LU 4.0 34.0 35.5 1880.9
41 32 1N Schiappoli Dario 1908 1796 ITA NA 4.0 34.0 35.0 1838.6
42 33 1N Ballista Massimiliano 1907 1814 ITA MO 4.0 33.0 34.0 1857.0
43 22 CM Monducci Mirko 1964 1707 ITA RA 4.0 31.0 33.5 1794.3
44 51 1N Tardelli Andrea 1791 1833 ITA LU 4.0 31.0 32.5 1876.3
45 50 CM Burani Eugenio 1805 1792 ITA MI 4.0 30.5 31.5 1878.9
46 25 1N D’avino Gianfranco 1949 1804 ITA MI 3.5 38.5 41.5 1883.6
47 53 2N Simonetto Andrea 1704 1803 ITA PD 3.5 34.0 36.5 1943.5
48 37 1N Tonina Filippo 1863 1710 ITA TN 3.5 27.0 28.0 1850.6
49 54 2N Simonetto Alessio 1702 1839 ITA PD 3.0 40.5 44.0 1964.2
50 44 1N Proietti Tocca Tosca 1841 1869 ITA BO 3.0 37.0 41.0 1955.5
51 38 CM Raselli Claudio 1855 1761 ITA MI 3.0 36.0 37.5 1885.8
52 18 CM Iori Massimiliano 1990 1712 ITA MC 3.0 35.0 38.0 1837.0
53 52 CM Garofalo Sergio 1788 1776 ITA MO 3.0 33.0 35.5 1900.6
54 48 CM Burgassi Daniele 1816 1674 ITA FI 3.0 31.5 32.5 1867.3
55 29 CM Marozzi Giovanni(W) 1927 1766 ITA AP 2.5 38.0 39.5 1867.6
56 57 1N Catalano Luigi 1611 1530 ITA RN 2.0 30.5 31.5 1851.5
57 56 1N Mircoli Filippo 1677 1396 ITA AN 1.5 30.0 31.5 1840.0

 

TORNEO 1N

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 1 1N Cipollaro Giovanni 1965 2071 ITA NA 7.0 45.5 50.0 1850.8
2 4 1N Simone Marco 1900 2030 ITA MI 6.5 47.5 51.5 1864.2
3 2 1N Tazzioli Luca 1955 2023 ITA MO 6.5 47.0 50.5 1856.6
4 11 1N Simonini Mattia 1819 1998 ITA MO 6.5 43.0 45.0 1832.0
5 10 1N Giordani Roberto 1833 1971 ITA BO 6.0 43.5 47.0 1845.8
6 21 1N Rinaudo Claudio 1791 1931 ITA MC 5.5 46.5 49.0 1850.6
7 5 1N Marvulli Dario 1897 1898 ITA PE 5.5 42.0 46.0 1818.1
8 3 1N Tortolini Francesco 1926 1916 ITA PG 5.5 42.0 45.5 1836.3
9 7 1N Della Rocca Giorgio 1863 1893 ITA LT 5.5 40.5 44.5 1813.2
10 14 1N Ramini Luigi 1813 1903 ITA AN 5.5 40.0 42.5 1823.2
11 6 1N Medorini Massimiliano 1888 1885 ITA MC 5.5 38.5 42.0 1805.2
12 13 1N Agostinelli Matteo 1816 1826 ITA AN 5.0 40.0 41.5 1783.0
13 24 1N Bria Simone 1775 1859 ITA RM 5.0 39.0 42.5 1816.0
14 17 1N Balzan Marco 1806 1821 ITA TV 5.0 37.5 39.0 1778.3
15 18 1N Spina Simonpietro 1806 1815 ITA CT 4.5 42.0 43.5 1814.8
16 8 1N Altini Ruggiero 1847 1822 ITA BT 4.5 40.5 44.0 1821.8
17 22 1N Balzan Alessandro 1786 1831 ITA TV 4.5 40.0 43.5 1830.6
18 23 1N Savoretti Andrea 1777 1796 ITA MC 4.5 39.0 42.5 1795.6
19 9 1N Balducci Alessandro 1843 1769 ITA PG 4.5 39.0 41.0 1768.9
20 12 1N Barbieri Lorenzo 1818 1812 ITA VE 4.5 38.5 42.0 1811.9
21 25 1N Loccisano Giuseppe 1764 1712 ITA TO 4.5 29.5 31.5 1711.9
22 26 1N Cannella Simone 1756 1752 ITA CT 4.0 37.0 39.5 1794.7
23 20 1N Mazza Daniele 1791 1730 ITA BA 4.0 35.5 37.5 1773.2
24 19 1N Santamato Luigi 1801 1735 ITA BO 3.5 39.0 41.5 1815.4
25 33 1N Vanzan Alessandro 1654 1689 ITA RM 3.5 34.5 36.0 1768.6
26 29 1N Ragnini Damiano 1684 1686 ITA AN 3.5 33.5 35.0 1766.1
27 27 1N Maffeo Mauro 1730 1639 ITA VB 3.5 31.0 32.5 1719.4
28 30 1N Cavezzana Davide 1683 1642 ITA TO 3.5 30.5 33.0 1722.3
29 32 1N Capossela Fabio 1655 1550 ITA PG 3.5 23.0 24.5 1690.9
30 28 1N Maddaloni Giovanni 1729 1546 ITA RM 3.0 32.5 35.0 1738.6
31 35 1N Fragni Enrico 1592 1504 ITA BO 2.5 35.0 36.5 1755.1
32 31 1N Guglielmone Luciano(W) 1666 1512 ITA GE 2.5 30.5 32.5 1741.6
33 15 1N Perogio Lorenzo(W) 1810 1732 ITA MC 2.0 36.5 39.5 1804.2
34 34 1N Agostinelli Massimo 1633 1396 ITA PI 2.0 31.5 33.5 1717.9
35 16 1N Ortolani Paolo(W) 1808 1728 ITA MO 1.0 29.5 31.5 1727.5

 

TORNEO 2N

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 17 2N Sicilia Stefano 1683 1884 ITA VT 7.0 41.5 44.5 1664.0
2 7 2N Romagnoli Thomas 1718 1843 ITA MI 6.5 45.0 49.5 1677.1
3 19 2N Marchetti Michael 1680 1824 ITA AN 6.5 40.5 43.0 1657.8
4 11 2N Cecere Enrico 1706 1820 ITA AN 6.5 40.0 42.0 1653.6
5 12 2N Marrocco Dario 1706 1774 ITA CH 6.0 44.5 48.0 1649.3
6 5 2N Vercelli Alessandro 1724 1847 ITA AT 6.0 42.0 45.5 1653.9
7 23 2N Pirrello Christian 1669 1771 ITA MB 5.5 44.5 48.0 1690.9
8 9 2N Cristicchia Matteo 1711 1722 ITA AN 5.5 40.5 42.5 1642.1
9 3 2N Mondaini Roberto 1752 1698 ITA AN 5.5 39.5 43.5 1654.5
10 8 2N Villa Filippo 1717 1748 ITA PG 5.5 38.5 41.0 1667.8
11 10 2N Colasante Marianna 1708 1734 ITA CH 5.5 36.5 39.0 1654.0
12 6 2N Orfini Nicolo’ 1718 1710 ITA TE 5.0 46.0 50.5 1667.0
13 30 2N Spatrisano Diego 1620 1744 ITA CE 5.0 43.0 46.5 1700.9
14 32 2N Miatto Marco 1610 1749 ITA TV 5.0 41.0 44.5 1706.1
15 26 2N Baronio Gaia 1645 1726 ITA MI 5.0 39.5 42.0 1683.4
16 16 2N Pizzicotti Virginia 1697 1677 ITA AN 5.0 34.0 36.5 1633.8
17 25 2N Nonni Nazario 1653 1705 ITA BO 4.5 42.5 46.5 1705.0
18 31 2N Beltrame Leonardo 1616 1710 ITA VE 4.5 42.0 45.5 1710.2
19 39 2N Albi Bachini Conti Silvia 1585 1705 ITA PG 4.5 41.5 45.5 1704.7
20 37 2N Ranellucci Lorenzo 1599 1708 ITA CH 4.5 40.5 45.0 1707.9
21 22 2N Pasini Nicolo’ 1670 1687 ITA MI 4.5 40.0 43.5 1686.9
22 27 2N Dicorato Antonio Donato 1640 1688 ITA BT 4.5 40.0 43.0 1688.3
23 21 2N Cafagna Angelo Raffaele 1670 1675 ITA BT 4.5 39.0 41.5 1674.6
24 1 2N Onida Davide 1785 1647 ITA TO 4.5 37.0 40.5 1646.8
25 14 2N Di Natale Gianluca 1698 1607 ITA VI 4.5 32.5 35.5 1606.6
26 33 2N Latella Tommaso 1609 1655 ITA VE 4.5 32.0 34.0 1654.9
27 20 2N De Simone Sorrentino F. 1679 1592 ITA BO 4.0 39.5 42.5 1634.6
28 18 2N Graziani Roberto(W) 1680 1636 ITA RA 4.0 36.0 38.5 1636.4
29 2 2N Aceto Andrea 1765 1612 ITA CT 4.0 35.0 37.0 1655.0
30 4 2N Benazzo Angelo 1750 1589 ITA AL 4.0 33.5 37.0 1631.9
31 42 2N Monaco Henry 1527 1587 ITA BO 4.0 33.5 36.0 1673.9
32 24 2N Brini Alessandro 1659 1645 ITA RA 4.0 33.0 36.5 1644.5
33 15 2N Skrijely Edin 1698 1557 ITA AN 3.5 36.0 38.5 1636.8
34 36 2N Bassini Massimo 1604 1579 ITA PG 3.5 34.5 37.0 1658.7
35 28 2N Ciriolo Lorenzo 1638 1560 ITA TE 3.5 33.0 35.5 1640.3
36 35 2N Cazzola Franco 1607 1575 ITA VB 3.5 32.0 34.0 1655.2
37 41 2N Censi Cesare 1545 1516 ITA MC 3.5 31.0 33.0 1656.6
38 38 2N Carideo Nazzareno 1587 1496 ITA IS 3.0 34.5 36.5 1654.4
39 43 2N Marchesotti Giovanni 1486 1446 ITA MI 3.0 32.5 34.5 1638.6
40 34 2N Ruo Andrea 1609 1432 ITA IM 2.5 36.0 38.0 1662.0
41 29 2N Almadori Giovanni 1637 1391 ITA TR 2.5 32.0 34.5 1641.9
42 13 2N Tibaldeschi Attilio 1706 1441 ITA VC 2.5 30.0 32.0 1607.3
43 40 2N Pioli Franco(W) 1580 1486 ITA GE 1.0 31.0 33.0 1678.8

 

TORNEO 3N

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 1 3N Cecconi Adriano 1595 1801 ITA RM 7.5 41.5 44.5 1527.8
2 7 3N Cappella Leonardo 1521 1720 ITA MC 7.0 41.0 44.0 1499.9
3 5 3N Doronzo Luigi 1530 1658 ITA BT 6.0 42.0 42.5 1532.9
4 11 3N Pierantozzi Matteo 1506 1537 ITA AP 5.5 43.5 46.5 1493.6
5 8 3N Ranieri Matteo 1519 1607 ITA FC 5.5 42.5 46.0 1527.3
6 6 3N Cafagna Pietro 1522 1539 ITA BT 5.0 41.5 44.5 1495.6
7 4 3N Papini Enzo 1551 1434 ITA GR 4.5 41.0 41.5 1477.3
8 10 3N Renzi Fabrizio 1515 1580 ITA MI 4.5 39.5 40.0 1536.6
9 9 3N Lattanzi Matteo 1515 1443 ITA MC 4.0 39.5 40.0 1486.0
10 13 3N Marvulli Michele 1448 1405 ITA PE 4.0 31.5 32.0 1491.9
11 3 3N Vannicola Roberto 1558 1431 ITA AP 3.5 36.5 37.0 1474.4
12 2 3N Damico Alessandro 1571 1362 ITA BT 3.0 38.0 38.5 1486.9
13 14 3N Cafagna Lucia 1203 1396 ITA BT 3.0 35.5 36.0 1520.9
14 12 3N Serradura Gianluca(W) 1496 0 ITA TV 0.0 32.5 33.5 1486.4

 

TORNEO NC

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT ARO
1 10 NC Di Marcantonio Gabriele 1426 1665 ITA TE 7.5 44.0 48.0 1391.9
2 11 NC Gramellini Fabio 1419 1591 ITA FC 7.0 43.5 45.5 1371.3
3 18 NC Ciccale’ Piero 1345 1566 ITA MC 6.5 44.5 46.5 1400.4
4 3 NC Antonelli Laura 1470 1518 ITA AN 6.0 32.0 34.0 1392.7
5 21 NC Scagliarini Lara 1321 1467 ITA FE 5.5 47.0 50.5 1386.6
6 12 NC Palestini Piera 1402 1431 ITA AP 5.5 45.5 48.5 1351.4
7 9 NC Romagnoli Luca 1427 1470 ITA RM 5.5 39.0 41.0 1389.7
8 14 NC Capobianco Mario 1377 1456 ITA BA 5.0 44.0 48.0 1413.2
9 8 NC Marone Giacomo 1428 1415 ITA RM 5.0 42.5 44.5 1372.2
10 1 NC Bossoni Alessandra 1476 1438 ITA MI 5.0 41.0 45.0 1395.4
11 22 NC Morandini Alessandro 1313 1412 ITA MN 4.5 40.0 42.0 1411.7
12 20 NC Maraschi Alberto 1328 1418 ITA LO 4.5 39.0 41.0 1418.0
13 15 NC Celani Andrea 1368 1374 ITA TE 4.5 36.5 38.5 1374.0
14 5 NC Rosati Rosanna 1446 1353 ITA CH 4.0 42.0 45.0 1395.9
15 13 NC Ciriolo Enrico 1380 1312 ITA TE 4.0 38.0 40.0 1355.2
16 2 NC Sicilia Antonino 1473 1349 ITA VT 4.0 37.5 41.0 1391.6
17 24 NC Ciccale’ Giulia 1182 1356 ITA MC 4.0 35.5 37.5 1398.9
18 4 NC Colasante Chiara 1449 1327 ITA CH 4.0 32.0 34.0 1370.1
19 7 NC Nasini Rodolfo 1431 1284 ITA MC 3.5 32.0 34.0 1364.0
20 17 NC Paolillo Francesco Pio 1347 1291 ITA BT 3.5 27.0 29.0 1370.7
21 16 NC Di Marcantonio Giuseppe 1353 1244 ITA TE 3.0 32.0 34.0 1368.7
22 6 NC Arielli Andrea 1440 1117 ITA MC 2.0 34.5 36.5 1336.6
23 23 NC Monzeglio Graziella 1269 1179 ITA MI 2.0 32.0 34.0 1399.0
24 19 NC Scagliarini Massimo 1344 1175 ITA FE 2.0 32.0 34.0 1394.9