8° TORNEO CITTA’ DI MORROVALLE

11-14 AGOSTO CENTRO DI AGGREGAZIONE GIOVANILE

 

TORNEO CITTA’ DI MORROVALLE

 

Classifica finale

1 5 M SAGRIPANTI Michele 2165 2198 ITA 19.50 21.50 17.00 1900.00
2 4.5 CN IMBURGIA Giuseppe 2043 2039 ITA 20.50 23.00 16.75 1953.00
3 4.5 CN RINAUDO Sergio 2108 2090 ITA 19.50 21.50 15.25 1916.00
4 4.5 CN RINAUDO Andrea 1984 2101 ITA 19.50 21.00 14.50 1875.00
5 4 3N GABBANELLI ANACLETO 1598 2033 ITA 17.50 20.50 12.75 1801.00
6 4 2N CERQUETTI EDOARDO 1712 1902 ITA 16.00 18.00 10.50 1808.00
7 4 1N CASADIO Lorenzo 1887 1831 ITA 16.00 18.00 10.00 1816.00
8 3.5 1N CASAGRANDE FEDERICO 1940 1915 ITA 19.50 20.50 9.50 1872.00
9 3.5 1N GIRGENTI Giuseppe 1907 1833 ITA 17.50 18.50 8.50 1848.00
10 3.5 2N GIUNTINI ENRICO 1627 1854 ITA 16.50 18.00 9.00 1719.00
11 3.5 1N FRANCHI Giuseppe 1784 1891 ITA 16.00 18.50 9.25 1809.00
12 3.5 CN BURATTI Marco 1929 1764 ITA 16.00 17.00 8.50 1778.00
13 3.5 1N CASADIO NICCOLO’ 1759 1879 ITA 15.00 17.00 9.25 1741.00
14 3 2N SFORZA MICHELANGELO 1765 1810 ITA 19.50 20.50 8.25 1849.00
15 3 CN MEDORINI Massimiliano 1948 1757 ITA 18.00 20.00 9.25 1842.00
16 3 1N PASTORE Cosmas 1833 1808 ITA 17.00 18.50 7.00 1804.00
17 3 3N SYED DANISH 1511 1730 ITA 16.50 18.50 7.50 1818.00
18 2.5 CN PADOVANI Alessio 1849 1797 ITA 18.00 19.50 6.25 1814.00
19 2.5 CN CELLUCCI Alessandro 1915 1711 ITA 17.00 19.50 7.00 1846.00
20 2.5 2N DE SIMONE GIANLUCA 1612 1742 ITA 14.00 15.00 5.75 1684.00
21 2.5 2N ROSSI Davide 1579 1714 ITA 14.00 15.00 5.00 1679.00
22 2.5 1N PALMIZI Alessandro 1805 1600 ITA 13.00 14.00 3.75 1682.00
23 2 3N MERIEM BENZIANE NIZAR 1560 1702 ITA 18.00 19.50 4.75 1752.00
24 2 1N LATTANZI Matteo 1779 1667 ITA 16.50 18.50 4.50 1810.00
25 2 1N BRIFFAUT Philippe 1854 1604 ITA 15.50 16.50 4.00 1744.00
26 2 2N CENSI Dennis Luigi 1716 1482 ITA 13.00 14.00 3.00 1741.00
27 2 2N SPARVOLI FEDERICO 1606 1599 ITA 12.50 13.50 2.50 1638.00
28 1.5 3N PELLEGRINI ENNIO PAOLO 1594 1487 ITA 13.00 14.00 2.00 1657.00
29 1.5 1N MARCONI Andrea 1630 1388 ITA 13.00 13.50 1.75 1664.00
30 1 1N RAGNINI Damiano 1608 1483 ITA 14.50 16.00 1.50 1705.00

 

 

TORNEO APPASSIONATI

Classifica finale

1 5.5 NC ARIELLI ANDREA 1434 1714 ITA 17.00 18.50 16.25 1360.00
2 5 NC GATTAFONI LUCA 1440 1609 ITA 15.00 16.00 13.50 1324.00
3 5 NC MARONI Riccardo 1440 1537 ITA 14.50 16.00 13.00 1319.00
4 4.5 NC MAMMI SAMUELE 1493 1522 ITA 17.50 18.50 12.25 1406.00
5 4 3N CAMPESE MICHELE 1502 1502 ITA 20.50 22.00 11.50 1529.00
6 4 2N IANNAMORELLI Pierfederico 1435 1419 ITA 18.50 21.00 12.00 1444.00
7 4 3N CASAGRANDE FILIPPO 1497 1455 ITA 17.50 18.00 10.50 1286.00
8 4 3N CAMPESE RUGGERO 1537 1456 ITA 17.00 20.00 13.00 1407.00
9 4 NC LO GATTO RICCARDO 1413 1460 ITA 16.50 18.00 10.00 1360.00
10 4 3N CLEMENTI MASSIMO 1382 1478 ITA 15.00 17.00 10.25 1297.00
11 3.5 NC BRUGNONI LORENZO 1269 1526 ITA 20.00 23.00 13.00 1424.00
12 3.5 NC BOCCI EMANUELE 1252 1485 ITA 19.00 21.00 11.25 1381.00
13 3.5 NC MORICONI Roberto 1431 1396 ITA 19.00 21.00 10.50 1427.00
14 3.5 NC BORESTA SOFIA 1180 1472 ITA 15.00 17.00 9.25 1262.00
15 3 NC BOLOGNINI CHIARA 1241 1406 ITA 21.50 23.50 9.50 1452.00
16 3 NC GIUNTINI SILVIA 1288 1437 ITA 19.50 22.50 9.75 1405.00
17 3 2N CENSI Cesare 1456 1316 ITA 18.50 19.50 7.50 1404.00
18 3 NC SANTANDREA LORIANO 1358 1392 ITA 16.50 18.00 6.50 1307.00
19 3 NC MARZETTI DIEGO 1211 1327 ITA 14.50 16.00 6.50 1246.00
20 3 NC CALVIGIONI MATTEO 1440 1211 ITA 14.00 15.00 5.00 1316.00
21 3 2N ANGELI Francesco 1512 1301 ITA 14.00 15.00 4.50 1295.00
22 3 NC CRESTANI DARIO 1374 1232 ITA 14.00 14.50 4.00 1217.00
23 2.5 3N FERRI ROBERTO 1349 1337 ITA 21.00 24.50 10.75 1508.00
24 2.5 NC NASINI RODOLFO 1420 1398 ITA 18.00 19.50 6.75 1371.00
25 2.5 NC MAMMI OTTAVIO 1093 1319 ITA 16.00 17.00 5.00 1276.00
26 2.5 NC CASAGRANDE CORRADO 1440 1081 ITA 15.00 16.00 4.25 1372.00
27 2 NC DI EMIDIO GIORDANO 1015 1123 ITA 19.50 22.00 5.50 1440.00
28 2 NC MARZETTI ANDREA 1191 1189 ITA 18.00 19.00 2.50 1365.00
29 2 NC PENSIERI MIRKO 1134 1106 ITA 17.50 18.50 3.00 1380.00
30 2 NC PERTICARARI ANDREA 1094 1269 ITA 15.00 15.50 2.00 1187.00
31 2 NC ASTOLFI Giacomo 1440 1161 ITA 14.00 14.50 1.50 1209.00
32 1 NC CECCHI GABRIELE 1320 1062 ITA 14.50 15.00 0.50 1181.00
33 1 NC SPARVOLI DAMIANO 1245 1105 ITA 13.50 15.00 1.50 1255.00
34 1 NC ZAGAGLIA MATTEO 1278 545 ITA 12.00 12.00 0.00 1236.00
35 0 NC BATTISTONI MARCO 1356 480 ITA 10.50 11.50 0.00 0.00