CAMPIONATI D’ITALIA 2016

09-17 LUGLIO HOTEL COSMOPOLITAN

 

SEMIFINALE CIA

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 1 GM GODENA Michele 2497 2530 ITA 6.5 48.0 52.5
2 4 IM BELLIA Fabrizio 2446 2504 ITA 6.5 46.5 51.0
3 3 FM MORONI Luca jr 2457 2518 ITA 6.5 46.5 49.5
4 9 IM BONAFEDE Alessandro 2397 2510 ITA 6.5 45.5 49.5
5 10 FM LODICI Lorenzo 2363 2482 ITA 6.5 44.5 48.0
6 7 FM SONIS Francesco 2422 2521 ITA 6.5 44.0 48.0
7 5 IM GENOCCHIO Daniele 2439 2407 ITA 6.0 41.5 45.0
8 13 FM PESCATORE Lorenzo 2318 2352 ITA 6.0 36.5 40.0
9 2 IM BASSO Pier Luigi 2459 2415 ITA 5.5 44.5 48.5
10 6 IM BRUNO Fabio 2432 2374 ITA 5.5 43.0 47.0
11 8 FM GILEVYCH ARTEM 2415 2403 ITA 5.5 43.0 47.0
12 11 IM BORGO Giulio 2360 2397 ITA 5.5 42.5 46.5
13 14 IM SARNO Spartaco 2314 2384 ITA 5.5 41.0 44.0
14 17 FM MISIANO Franco 2296 2318 ITA 5.5 39.0 42.5
15 27 FM BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2229 2304 ITA 5.0 43.0 45.5
16 40 CN MOTOLA Jacopo 2151 2315 ITA 5.0 43.0 45.5
17 15 FM BOVE Alessandro 2306 2317 ITA 5.0 39.0 42.0
18 18 FM SANTAGATI Alessandro 2271 2273 ITA 5.0 39.0 42.0
19 28 M MAGRINI Fabrizio 2229 2276 ITA 5.0 39.0 42.0
20 38 CN ZUTTIONI Federico 2171 2262 ITA 5.0 38.0 40.5
21 12 FM CORVI Marco 2343 2245 ITA 5.0 36.5 40.0
22 48 M MARZADURI Riccardo 2001 2292 ITA 5.0 36.5 39.5
23 21 FM DE SANTIS Alessio 2265 2175 ITA 5.0 34.0 37.5
24 26 IM CONTIN Daniel 2232 2220 ITA 4.5 42.5 45.0
25 36 M SORBERA Giovanni 2186 2254 ITA 4.5 39.5 43.0
26 37 CN BERGAMASCO Tommaso 2177 2203 ITA 4.5 36.5 39.0
27 19 M CARNICELLI Valerio 2266 2156 ITA 4.5 34.5 37.0
28 32 CN SERESIN Francesco 2203 2194 ITA 4.5 34.5 37.0
29 24 FM BENTIVEGNA Francesco(W) 2237 2322 ITA 4.0 45.5 48.0
30 25 M LATTANZIO Savino 2234 2256 ITA 4.0 43.0 45.5
31 22 FM VIVIANI Alessio 2262 2198 ITA 4.0 39.5 43.0
32 34 M VARVAGLIONE Antonio 2189 2157 ITA 4.0 38.5 42.0
33 33 M BIFULCO Michel 2198 2206 ITA 4.0 37.0 41.0
34 44 M LANTINI Marco 2101 2190 ITA 4.0 37.0 40.5
35 46 M RAGO Riccardo 2042 2176 ITA 4.0 34.5 38.0
36 43 CN FIORAVANTI Diego 2110 2086 ITA 4.0 34.5 37.0
37 29 FM COCCHI Andrea 2227 2102 ITA 4.0 31.5 34.0
38 45 M PARRELLA Alfredo 2057 2109 ITA 4.0 31.0 33.5
39 20 FM DAMIA Angelo(W) 2265 2233 ITA 3.5 41.5 45.0
40 30 M CALAVALLE Giulio 2221 2148 ITA 3.5 38.0 41.0
41 16 IM LANZANI Mario(W) 2303 2123 ITA 3.5 35.5 39.0
42 35 M BORGIANI Flavio 2186 2152 ITA 3.5 35.5 38.0
43 39 M PANTALEONI Claudio 2166 2094 ITA 3.5 34.0 36.5
44 49 1N OCCHIPINTI Giuseppe(W) 1984 2088 ITA 3.5 33.5 36.5
45 42 CN GAROFALO Simone 2120 1968 ITA 3.0 32.0 34.5
46 41 CN BELLI Giorgio 2128 1962 ITA 3.0 31.5 34.0
47 47 CN TRASCIATTI Mirko 2003 2020 ITA 3.0 30.0 32.5
48 53 CN OTTAVIANI Gianluca 1933 1922 ITA 3.0 29.5 32.0
49 51 CN PREVEDELLO Daniele 1959 1905 ITA 3.0 29.5 31.5
50 54 CF PADUANO Claudio 1916 1878 ITA 3.0 27.0 29.0
51 52 CN MORTOLA Alberto 1941 1911 ITA 3.0 26.0 28.5
52 23 IM MARTORELLI Antonio(W) 2256 1953 ITA 1.5 31.5 34.0
53 31 CN CAFARO Luca(W) 2212 1788 ITA 0.5 27.5 29.0
54 50 CN PINTO Antonio(W) 1973 1789 ITA 0.5 25.5 27.0
Tie Break legend:
Buc1 : Buchholz Cut 1
BucT : Buchholz Total

 

 

TORNEO CM

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Origin Pts Buc1 BucT
1 11 CN GATTAFONI Alessio 2036 2364 ITA MC 8.0 44.5 48.5
2 2 CN VARRIALE Luca 2118 2160 ITA PA 6.5 49.5 54.0
3 22 CN PIERANTOZZI Stanislao 2000 2178 ITA AP 6.5 48.0 51.5
4 13 CN FINOCCHIARO Gianluca 2030 2149 ITA TO 6.5 42.0 45.5
5 24 CN BELLINCAMPI Stefano 1996 2086 ITA RM 6.0 46.5 50.0
6 36 1N BARONIO Gaia 1910 2123 ITA MI 6.0 46.0 49.5
7 28 1N PASINI Nicolo’ 1961 2059 ITA MI 6.0 42.0 45.0
8 19 CN VIAGGI Stefano 2006 2067 ITA PD 6.0 41.5 44.0
9 12 CN MARZIALI Giulio 2036 2059 ITA PN 6.0 40.5 44.0
10 23 CN RIDOLFO Enrico 1997 2052 ITA TV 6.0 39.0 41.5
11 16 CN FAVITTA Amedeo 2019 2005 ITA PA 6.0 36.5 39.0
12 14 CN MARVULLI Dario 2025 2043 ITA PE 5.5 42.0 45.0
13 30 CN SPADA Angelo 1936 2010 ITA PE 5.5 40.0 41.5
14 1 CN FEZZA Davide 2133 1921 ITA SA 5.5 29.5 32.0
15 4 CN SCARSELLA Lorenzo Luigi 2061 2037 ITA VI 5.0 47.5 51.0
16 6 CN ORFINI Nicolo’ 2056 1990 ITA TE 5.0 44.0 48.0
17 33 CN SIMONETTO Andrea 1927 2070 ITA PD 5.0 42.5 47.5
18 40 1N PATRIGNANI Tiziano 1898 1975 ITA PU 5.0 41.0 42.5
19 27 CN BETTALLI Francesco 1965 1973 ITA SI 5.0 39.5 43.5
20 7 CN TAZZIOLI Luca 2055 1968 ITA MO 5.0 37.5 41.0
21 9 CN ALESSANDRINI Giacomo 2047 1977 ITA AN 5.0 37.5 41.0
22 3 CN DOBBOLETTA Alex 2070 1958 ITA BO 5.0 37.5 40.5
23 15 CN ROTOLANTE Luca 2020 1958 ITA AQ 5.0 37.5 40.0
24 34 CN RUBILLO Vincenzo 1925 1977 ITA FG 5.0 37.5 39.0
25 17 CN MIRRI Pietro 2011 1937 ITA BO 5.0 35.5 38.5
26 10 CN CECERE Enrico 2041 1946 ITA AN 5.0 35.0 38.5
27 8 CN BALLISTA Massimiliano 2051 1933 ITA MO 4.5 41.0 44.5
28 37 1N SIMONETTO Alessio 1910 1935 ITA PD 4.5 36.0 39.5
29 48 CN SIRLETTI Sonia 1835 1932 ITA MI 4.5 35.0 36.5
30 32 CN RICCI Alfredo 1931 1913 ITA FE 4.5 34.5 37.0
31 57 1N ALBI BACHINI CONTI Silvia 1723 1895 ITA PG 4.5 31.0 34.0
32 26 CN RORATO Renzo(W) 1979 2024 ITA VE 4.0 47.0 49.5
33 39 1N MIANDRO Steven 1907 1984 ITA FM 4.0 42.5 46.5
34 53 CN RASELLI Claudio 1777 1960 ITA MI 4.0 41.0 44.5
35 41 CN PADOVANI Alessio 1897 1916 ITA AN 4.0 40.5 43.0
36 43 CN TOMIO Dante(W) 1879 1986 ITA TV 4.0 39.0 42.5
37 42 CN IORI Massimiliano 1893 1872 ITA MC 4.0 38.5 40.0
38 18 CN PEDONI Lorenzo 2011 1874 ITA BI 4.0 35.5 38.5
39 50 1N COCCHIA Umberto 1816 1898 ITA NA 4.0 34.5 37.5
40 58 CN GAROFALO Sergio 1693 1855 ITA MO 4.0 34.5 37.5
41 25 CN FORLANO Luigi(W) 1979 1881 ITA CS 4.0 34.0 36.5
42 29 CN BARTOLOZZI Roberto 1939 1786 ITA FC 4.0 32.0 34.5
43 5 CN GUCCIONE Cristoforo 2056 1816 ITA PA 4.0 30.0 32.5
44 38 CN MAROZZI Giovanni 1907 1751 ITA AP 4.0 29.5 31.0
45 51 CN RENZETTI Leonardo 1807 1925 ITA MC 3.5 39.5 43.0
46 31 1N TORTOLINI Francesco 1932 1833 ITA PG 3.5 36.5 39.0
47 35 1N GUIDOBENE Davide 1924 1872 ITA VE 3.5 35.0 37.5
48 21 CN RINAUDO Andrea 2002 1742 ITA MC 3.5 34.5 37.0
49 44 CN FIORAVANTI Emidio 1868 1693 ITA AP 3.5 33.5 35.5
50 52 2N TRICOLI MARCO 1796 1793 ITA PA 3.5 33.5 35.0
51 47 CN FRATINI Mauro 1838 1720 ITA MC 3.5 30.5 32.0
52 46 CN GUGLIELMI Dante 1847 1784 ITA MC 3.0 38.5 42.0
53 56 CN BURGASSI Daniele 1736 1752 ITA FI 3.0 35.5 38.5
54 59 1N CAPPELLA Leonardo 1614 1731 ITA MC 3.0 30.5 32.0
55 45 CN DI LASCIO Savino 1856 1744 ITA BA 2.5 33.5 35.0
56 49 CN RADICE Mario 1823 1740 ITA NA 2.5 33.5 35.0
57 54 2N ROTOLANTE Stefano(W) 1777 1873 ITA AQ 2.0 39.0 42.0
58 20 CN VALORI Vincenzo(W) 2004 1938 ITA FI 2.0 35.5 37.0
59 61 3N ZINCANI RICCARDO 1588 1517 ITA PE 2.0 33.5 35.0
60 55 CN COQUERAUT Jean Dominique(W) 1745 1760 ITA TO 2.0 33.0 34.5
61 60 2N ALMADORI Giovanni 1589 1487 ITA TR 2.0 30.5 32.0
Tie Break legend:
Buc1 : Buchholz Cut 1
BucT : Buchholz Total

 

 

TORNEO 1N

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 3 1N MARANI Luca 1899 2137 ITA 7.5 47.0 50.5
2 1 1N CARNICELLI Flavio 1995 2075 ITA 7.0 47.5 50.5
3 5 1N PROIETTI Tosca 1865 2007 ITA 6.5 47.5 51.5
4 4 1N CARFAGNA Alex 1893 2013 ITA 6.5 47.5 51.0
5 2 1N MENICHELLI Alessandro 1968 2019 ITA 6.5 47.0 48.5
6 6 1N SIMONINI Mattia 1847 1910 ITA 6.0 42.0 45.0
7 10 1N GIRI Giovanni 1813 1822 ITA 5.0 43.5 46.0
8 17 1N COLASANTE Marianna 1788 1843 ITA 5.0 43.0 45.5
9 8 1N PELAGALLI Marco 1833 1864 ITA 5.0 39.5 43.0
10 18 1N MARCHETTI Michael 1788 1796 ITA 5.0 39.0 41.5
11 12 1N BRUNI Emiliano 1805 1792 ITA 5.0 38.5 39.0
12 7 1N RAMINI Luigi 1838 1760 ITA 5.0 38.0 40.5
13 23 1N CAPOSSELA Fabio 1681 1796 ITA 4.5 40.0 40.5
14 11 1N NICCOLI Paolo(W) 1810 1778 ITA 4.5 38.0 41.5
15 14 1N SIMONE Marco 1803 1765 ITA 4.5 38.0 41.0
16 13 1N PEROGIO Lorenzo 1805 1731 ITA 4.5 36.5 39.5
17 9 1N DELLA ROCCA Giorgio 1822 1753 ITA 4.5 35.0 38.0
18 19 1N SPELTA Andrea 1786 1756 ITA 4.5 34.5 36.0
19 25 1N MIRCOLI Filippo 1620 1788 ITA 4.5 34.0 35.5
20 20 1N RANIERI Matteo 1782 1698 ITA 4.0 40.0 43.0
21 27 1N AGOSTINELLI Massimo 1573 1673 ITA 4.0 33.5 34.0
22 21 1N DELLA MORA David 1769 1712 ITA 3.5 38.5 40.0
23 22 1N ARMAROLI Alberto 1683 1671 ITA 3.5 38.0 41.0
24 28 1N VANZAN Alessandro 1548 1641 ITA 3.5 33.0 33.5
25 15 1N IMPROTA Giovanni 1798 1567 ITA 3.5 32.5 33.0
26 24 1N LOCCISANO Giuseppe(W) 1643 1725 ITA 3.5 32.0 32.5
27 29 1N MADDALONI Giovanni 1519 1549 ITA 3.0 32.0 32.5
28 16 1N DONADIO Andrea 1790 1359 ITA 2.0 30.5 31.0
29 26 1N CATALANO Luigi 1598 870 ITA 1.0 29.0 30.5
Tie Break legend:
Buc1 : Buchholz Cut 1
BucT : Buchholz Total

 

TORNEO 2N

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 10 2N LATTANZI Matteo 1691 1888 ITA 7.0 39.0 41.0
2 2 2N ADAMI Antonio 1789 1847 ITA 6.5 45.5 48.5
3 11 2N CAFAGNA Angelo Raffaele 1690 1831 ITA 6.5 43.0 43.5
4 13 2N ANDREOZZI Francesco 1683 1796 ITA 6.0 45.0 49.5
5 14 2N DE ANGELIS Stefano 1676 1808 ITA 6.0 43.0 47.0
6 17 2N SKRIJELY Edin 1664 1781 ITA 6.0 40.5 41.0
7 15 2N DE SIMONE SORRENTINO Fabio 1676 1769 ITA 6.0 39.0 41.5
8 1 2N PICCINNO Matteo 1791 1749 ITA 5.5 42.5 46.5
9 18 2N PARLATO ROVELLA NAZARENO 1658 1748 ITA 5.5 42.0 44.0
10 20 2N LUPINI Michele 1653 1738 ITA 5.0 44.5 48.5
11 31 2N SCAGLIARINI Lara 1602 1716 ITA 5.0 43.5 47.5
12 23 2N VECE Luigi 1640 1745 ITA 5.0 42.0 46.0
13 5 2N LUPI MATTHEW 1739 1709 ITA 5.0 41.5 45.5
14 3 2N CIRIOLO Lorenzo 1759 1691 ITA 5.0 39.5 43.5
15 7 2N GULINELLI Euro 1719 1688 ITA 5.0 39.0 42.5
16 8 2N PIERANTOZZI Matteo 1704 1698 ITA 5.0 37.5 41.5
17 6 2N MARROCCO Dario 1736 1677 ITA 4.5 40.5 43.5
18 19 2N GRIMALDI Angela Flavia 1655 1683 ITA 4.5 40.0 43.0
19 26 2N ESPOSITO Bruno 1632 1598 ITA 4.5 35.0 37.5
20 28 2N DENTALE Raffaele 1616 1628 ITA 4.5 33.0 35.0
21 30 2N BELLI Francesco(W) 1614 1826 ITA 4.0 47.0 50.5
22 21 2N CICCALE’ Piero 1652 1644 ITA 4.0 40.0 42.0
23 22 2N BARTIROMO Gerardo 1642 1647 ITA 4.0 38.5 41.0
24 29 2N SERPILLI Francesco 1616 1619 ITA 4.0 37.0 39.5
25 16 2N MARINUCCI Johnny 1664 1618 ITA 4.0 35.0 37.5
26 27 2N GRAZIANI Roberto(W) 1625 1667 ITA 4.0 35.0 37.0
27 32 2N SERLONI Ludovico 1585 1591 ITA 4.0 35.0 35.5
28 4 2N GALLI Agostino 1749 1578 ITA 4.0 34.5 35.0
29 34 2N RINDONE ANDREA 1523 1585 ITA 4.0 32.0 34.0
30 25 2N COLANTONIO Marco 1633 1543 ITA 4.0 32.0 32.5
31 24 2N DI MARCANTONIO Gabriele 1635 1451 ITA 3.5 30.0 30.5
32 9 2N BASSINI Massimo 1697 1520 ITA 3.0 36.5 39.0
33 12 2N LEONETTI FILIPPO(W) 1689 1502 ITA 3.0 32.5 34.5
34 33 2N ESPOSITO Francesca 1534 1405 ITA 3.0 30.0 30.5
35 35 2N MARZANO Giovanni 1507 1422 ITA 2.5 31.5 32.0
36 36 2N DI MARINO Maurizio(W) 1463 1327 ITA 2.0 36.0 38.5
37 37 2N DI MARCANTONIO Giuseppe 1414 825 ITA 1.0 33.5 36.0
Tie Break legend:
Buc1 : Buchholz Cut 1
BucT : Buchholz Total

 

TORNEO 3N

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts S-B Koya
1 9 3N ANTONELLI Laura 1540 1620 ITA 5.5 18.75 0.00
2 6 3N VANNICOLA Roberto 1524 1576 ITA 5.0 20.25 1.50
3 4 3N DENTALE Anna 1528 1575 ITA 5.0 19.25 1.50
4 7 3N CIARAMELLA Lorenzo 1571 1475 ITA 4.0 14.75 1.00
5 10 3N LAZZARO Elisa 1479 1443 ITA 3.5 14.75 1.50
6 8 3N MASERA Lorenzo 1454 1446 ITA 3.5 14.00 1.50
7 2 3N SICA Pier Francesco 1515 1439 ITA 3.5 13.00 0.50
8 3 3N MASSIMILLO ANGELO 1377 1412 ITA 3.0 11.25 0.50
9 5 3N MARVULLI Michele 1380 1412 ITA 3.0 11.00 0.50
10 1 3N SPINA Ezio(W) 1346 0 ITA 0.0 0.00 0.00
Tie Break legend:
S-B : Sonneborn-Berger
Koya : Koya

 

TORNEO NC

Classifica al turno 9
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Pts Buc1 BucT
1 4 NC FELTRIN Francesco 1443 1711 ITA 8.0 46.5 50.5
2 2 NC DI GIACINTO GAUDIO 1446 1615 ITA 7.5 47.0 51.0
3 30 NC ROSATI Rosanna 1261 1544 ITA 6.5 41.0 43.5
4 14 NC CERQUETTI EDOARDO 1431 1483 ITA 6.0 49.0 54.0
5 18 NC MAIONE MELISSA 1387 1414 ITA 6.0 44.5 46.5
6 16 NC DE Viti Dario 1398 1456 ITA 6.0 41.0 43.5
7 29 NC LUCIANI Marco 1266 1519 ITA 6.0 40.0 42.5
8 25 NC SCAGLIARINI Massimo 1304 1497 ITA 6.0 39.5 42.5
9 1 NC DI SANTE Alessandro 1464 1463 ITA 5.5 47.0 51.0
10 31 NC CIRIOLO LUCIO 1247 1460 ITA 5.5 45.0 48.0
11 22 NC MARASCHI Alberto 1326 1450 ITA 5.0 44.0 46.5
12 12 NC SANTANDREA Loriano 1440 1405 ITA 5.0 43.0 47.5
13 27 NC BOSI Elettra 1290 1446 ITA 5.0 40.0 42.5
14 32 NC ARIELLI ANDREA 1196 1363 ITA 5.0 36.0 38.0
15 20 NC MARCHI ALESSANDRO 1361 1312 ITA 4.5 44.0 46.5
16 35 NC CICCALE’ Giulia 1154 1215 ITA 4.5 40.0 43.0
17 24 NC ROSSI ALESSANDRO 1320 1383 ITA 4.5 38.0 40.5
18 26 NC MORANDINI Alessandro 1303 1371 ITA 4.5 37.5 40.0
19 23 NC CIRIOLO Enrico 1321 1350 ITA 4.5 34.5 37.5
20 3 NC NASINI RODOLFO 1446 1356 ITA 4.5 33.0 35.5
21 21 NC PERETTI FELICIANO 1335 1358 ITA 4.5 33.0 35.0
22 19 NC DE Paolis Alex 1385 1322 ITA 4.0 39.5 42.0
23 15 NC SPIGARELLI Nadia 1404 1279 ITA 4.0 38.0 41.5
24 13 NC Serafini Tommaso 1440 1247 ITA 4.0 37.0 39.5
25 33 NC MONZEGLIO Graziella 1186 1348 ITA 4.0 28.0 30.0
26 28 NC BOSI ETTORE 1276 1299 ITA 3.5 34.5 37.0
27 17 NC ALPINI WALTER 1389 1185 ITA 3.5 32.5 35.0
28 7 NC Farucci Rita 1440 1220 ITA 3.0 33.5 36.0
29 8 NC Manni Giuseppe Antonio 1440 1195 ITA 3.0 32.0 34.5
30 11 NC Moroni Alessandro 1440 1291 ITA 3.0 29.0 31.0
31 6 NC DI EMIDIO Giordano 1440 1142 ITA 3.0 27.5 29.5
32 9 NC Marzetti Andrea 1440 1171 ITA 2.5 35.5 38.5
33 10 NC Marzetti Diego 1440 1155 ITA 2.5 34.0 36.5
34 36 NC LORENZINI Barbara(W) 1090 930 ITA 1.5 35.0 37.5
35 5 NC BORESTA Sofia(W) 1440 524 ITA 0.0 27.0 28.0
36 34 NC PETRINI ROBERTO(W) 1175 0 ITA 0.0 26.0 27.0
Tie Break legend:
Buc1 : Buchholz Cut 1